Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 342 Velimir Bojovic Veki Run Team SRB 1:14:20 OK
2 139 Nenad Milosavljevic SRB 1:17:01 OK
3 116 Aleš Lindič Marathon Novo mesto SLO 1:17:09 OK
4 9 Novica Stojanovic SRB 1:19:34 OK
5 176 Milivoje Jovović SRB 1:19:55 OK
6 198 Branislav Živić SRB 1:22:37 OK
7 44 Matej Mikolič Matick SLO 1:23:04 OK
8 197 Jožef Hajaš Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:23:50 OK
9 131 Krisztián Bartus Plandurance Club HUN 1:25:37 OK
10 345 Stanislav Kralj Matick SLO 1:27:33 OK
11 256 Boris Činčurak SRB 1:28:04 OK
12 348 Milan Cvijanovic AK Sava Novi Beograd SRB 1:28:40 OK
13 373 Slobodan Marinkov AK ''Dinamo'' Pancevo SRB 1:28:41 OK
14 22 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:28:58 OK
15 5 Nemanja Rajković ARK Tron Palić SRB 1:29:52 OK
16 10 James Innes Somaraton Sombor GBR 1:29:57 OK
17 369 Ljubisa Berenji SRB 1:31:12 OK
18 351 Ivan Dulic Spuri SC. (HU-Budapest) SRB 1:31:24 OK
19 359 Jovan Jovanović SRB 1:31:37 OK
20 262 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 1:32:48 OK
21 357 Nenad Bogar Triatlon Klub Titan SRB 1:33:17 OK
22 129 Tihamér Ozsvár SRB 1:33:26 OK
23 319 Zoran Krstić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:34:08 OK
24 269 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus SRB 1:34:19 OK
25 53 Valentin Vranić SRB 1:34:29 OK
26 371 Bojan Ćirić Atletski Klub Bor SRB 1:35:50 OK
27 83 Dejan Ivankovic BRC Trail Crew SRB 1:36:12 OK
28 200 Lazar Vučković SRB 1:36:22 OK
29 350 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:37:45 OK
30 286 Bogdan Đorđević ARK Odžaci SRB 1:38:04 OK
31 146 Ivan Kotiv SRB 1:38:11 OK
32 147 Nemanja Sajatovic SRB 1:38:33 OK
33 204 Зоран Јанковић Хајдукмаратон тим SRB 1:39:02 OK
34 152 Róbert Csizmadia Čegarunning-Ak Apatin SRB 1:39:28 OK
35 285 Dragan Šarčević ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB 1:39:45 OK
36 34 Б А Т.А.С.А. SRB 1:39:58 OK
37 18 Zoltán Kurai HUN 1:40:10 OK
38 159 Nikola Babic Elementa SRB 1:40:10 OK
39 297 Armand Boni SRB 1:40:20 OK
40 372 Goran Šoć SRB 1:40:23 OK
41 27 Dániel Miskolci HUN 1:40:31 OK
42 187 Danijel Grujevic AK Panonija SRB 1:40:36 OK
43 343 Szabolcs Hernyák SRB 1:40:51 OK
44 60 Горан Петковић SRB 1:41:01 OK
45 230 Julije Prelčec Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:42:19 OK
46 278 Mark Gorotva Veslački klub Palić SRB 1:42:32 OK
47 7 Stevan Milosavljević SRB 1:42:38 OK
48 30 Igor Jankovic ARK Tron SRB 1:43:02 OK
49 20 Balint Fileki Veslački klub Palić SRB 1:43:05 OK
50 184 Đerđ Teleki ARK Tron SRB 1:43:14 OK
51 186 Branko Hrnjaz SRB 1:43:51 OK
52 48 Zoran Popić Studio Present Subotica SRB 1:44:00 OK
53 291 Игор Батиница SRB 1:44:05 OK
54 273 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 1:44:11 OK
55 170 Sebastian Kokai SRB 1:44:21 OK
56 156 Uros Mihajlovic RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 1:44:32 OK
57 218 Laslo Brusnjai ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:44:38 OK
58 32 Amos Schmidt runninGraz AUT 1:44:42 OK
59 294 Бојан Илић Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:44:59 OK
60 39 Viktor Dujmovic SRB 1:45:03 OK
61 293 Siniša Šuić ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 1:45:18 OK
62 242 Nikola Racić / SRB 1:45:31 OK
63 292 Borko Cicović SRB 1:46:01 OK
64 246 Ilija Delevic SRB 1:46:05 OK
65 378 Stefan Mladenović SRB 1:46:21 OK
66 379 Miloš Simić Running Tribe SRB 1:46:21 OK
67 6 Radovan Popović SRB 1:46:30 OK
68 280 Александар Ђуковић SRB 1:46:31 OK
69 54 Miloš Miladinov PSK Spartak Subotica SRB 1:47:05 OK
70 288 Adem Aslani SRB 1:47:10 OK
71 12 Zoltan Šokčić UG "Inspiran" SRB 1:47:23 OK
72 312 Danijel Mandić TK Sprint SRB 1:47:24 OK
73 241 Predrag Peruško SRB 1:48:01 OK
74 3 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:48:11 OK
75 29 sasa momcilovic SRB 1:48:11 OK
76 102 Dejan Budanović SRB 1:48:33 OK
77 178 Darko Đukić SRB 1:48:38 OK
78 113 Bruno Hervat Lake noge CRO 1:48:40 OK
79 33 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:48:59 OK
80 356 Nikola Kujundžić Veslački klub Palić SRB 1:48:59 OK
81 8 Nenad Nedović SRB 1:49:08 OK
82 254 Bojan Samac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:49:33 OK
83 352 Milan Jovanovic Olimpik Subotica SRB 1:49:37 OK
84 81 DAVOR BALAĆ ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 1:49:39 OK
85 296 Srđan Cvijanović Najevropljanin SRB 1:50:05 OK
86 108 Igor Milosavljevic SRB 1:50:44 OK
87 263 Nemanja Bijelić - SRB 1:51:23 OK
88 228 Жељко Ивановић SRB 1:51:41 OK
89 160 Darko Pejaković SRB 1:51:53 OK
90 247 Attila Nagy SRB 1:51:58 OK
91 264 Stevan Vulic SRB 1:51:58 OK
92 98 Zoran Knezevic ARK Vizelj SRB 1:52:10 OK
93 304 Miroslav Kutuzov SRB 1:52:20 OK
94 310 Jovan Novakov SRB 1:52:21 OK
95 24 Balint Pasztor SRB 1:52:26 OK
96 283 Teodor Kenyeres SRB 1:52:26 OK
97 344 Róbert Barna SRB 1:52:26 OK
98 130 Simeon Jankulovski / SRB 1:52:41 OK
99 112 Vujadin Jankovic Running Tribe SRB 1:52:50 OK
100 2 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 1:52:57 OK
101 80 Andor Koza Studio Present Subotica SRB 1:53:11 OK
102 31 David Levai SRB 1:53:13 OK
103 327 DRAGAN ĆIRIĆ ARK Tron SUBOTICA SRB 1:53:15 OK
104 199 Nebojša Šešević SRB 1:53:29 OK
105 353 Lazar Vuksa SRB 1:53:35 OK
106 314 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:53:54 OK
107 42 Miklós Benedek SRB 1:53:56 OK
108 90 Stevan Stejić Ц2 SRB 1:53:59 OK
109 109 Robert Mesaroš SRB 1:54:04 OK
110 301 Предраг Ђорђевић SRB 1:54:13 OK
111 324 Tibor Pap SRB 1:54:14 OK
112 94 Hadži Bojan Dragić ARK Vizelj SRB 1:54:19 OK
113 321 Alex Golubev RUS 1:54:23 OK
114 259 Srđan Kojadinović SRB 1:54:24 OK
115 364 Stefano Barbieri ITA 1:54:47 OK
116 287 Андрија Григоријев SRB 1:54:53 OK
117 322 Marko Jovičić SRB 1:55:18 OK
118 334 Boris Šarović Individualac, Nova Pazova SRB 1:55:25 OK
119 105 Зоран Ђурђевић SRB 1:55:36 OK
120 213 Szabolcs Varga SRB 1:55:38 OK
121 59 Mišo Guljaš Samostalan takmičar SRB 1:55:50 OK
122 376 Khop Bahador Gurung AK Apatin NEP 1:55:53 OK
123 72 Slobodan Avramović SRB 1:56:00 OK
124 141 Marko Đurić SRB 1:56:01 OK
125 43 Dejan Brkljač SRB 1:56:24 OK
126 85 Bojan Vranješ SRB 1:56:45 OK
127 106 Aleksandar Racić SRB 1:56:46 OK
128 144 Igor Rod SVK 1:56:54 OK
129 189 DEJAN ALARGIĆ SRB 1:57:12 OK
130 71 Nemanja Tica SRB 1:57:19 OK
131 62 Nikola Jakovljević SRB 1:57:22 OK
132 168 Atila Fabijan USA 1:57:25 OK
133 69 DEJAN BATOR SRB 1:57:27 OK
134 258 József Faragó Ark Kanjiški Maratonci SRB 1:57:50 OK
135 56 Marko Jocić DUDAŠ Athletics Novi Sad SRB 1:57:52 OK
136 338 Nenad Perčević SRB 1:57:56 OK
137 76 Zoran Vujić SRB 1:58:05 OK
138 240 Nikola Smoljanović SRB 1:58:30 OK
139 219 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 1:58:35 OK
140 163 Attila Katona HUN 1:58:36 OK
141 57 Владимир Пешут SRB 1:58:38 OK
142 289 Đorđe Milošević SRB 1:58:44 OK
143 320 Balázs Molnár HUN 1:59:15 OK
144 308 Fouzi Bendjamaa SRB 1:59:18 OK
145 65 Dejan Savić Planinsko trkačko udruženje Kozomor SRB 1:59:30 OK
146 173 Milan Margetic SRB 1:59:33 OK
147 77 Ivan Gligorijević SRB 1:59:51 OK
148 79 Bozo Stula SRB 2:00:00 OK
149 135 Stefan Mihajlović SRB 2:00:06 OK
150 132 Emil Lulić SRB 2:00:08 OK
151 249 Čedomir Lukić SRB 2:00:25 OK
152 233 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 2:00:34 OK
153 217 Урош Стојимировић SRB 2:00:45 OK
154 86 Dejan Tikvicki SRB 2:01:10 OK
155 121 Андреј Чолић SRB 2:01:10 OK
156 208 Tibor Sabo SRB 2:01:10 OK
157 140 Nikola Sretković SRB 2:01:16 OK
158 41 Filip Šuput Athlex SRB 2:01:22 OK
159 300 Bogdan Trbojević ARK Tron SRB 2:01:31 OK
160 325 Nenad Grković ARK TRON SUBOTICA SRB 2:01:31 OK
161 183 Szabolcs Görgényi-Nagy Webapix Kft. - #webamazing team HUN 2:02:06 OK
162 260 Uros Beljakovic SRB 2:02:21 OK
163 266 Danijel Horvath U K Palio Palus SRB 2:02:48 OK
164 309 Bojan Pavlović SRB 2:02:50 OK
165 243 Jovan Ćetković Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:02:51 OK
166 88 Ljuba Stevanović AK VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 2:03:13 OK
167 244 Sanel Osmančević SRB 2:03:15 OK
168 362 Nemanja Gazibara OCR SKYRUNNERS SRB 2:03:15 OK
169 101 Ilija Đukanović Dudova Šuma Tim SRB 2:03:28 OK
170 64 Alen Bator SRB 2:03:33 OK
171 272 Radoslav Katic SRB 2:03:41 OK
172 84 Tamaš Helfrih Goodwill SRB 2:03:49 OK
173 336 Rade Trkulja LIGA 9.JANUAR SRB 2:03:54 OK
174 97 Dragan Djurdjevic SRB 2:03:58 OK
175 4 Csaba Birkás SRB 2:04:01 OK
176 299 Zeljko Graovac AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 2:04:14 OK
177 193 Darko Burčul NK Palilula SRB 2:04:26 OK
178 358 Vladislav Špajzer SRB 2:04:57 OK
179 313 Gustav Rafai SRB 2:05:01 OK
180 51 Dragoslav Orčić RTV Subotica SRB 2:05:17 OK
181 227 David Šili SRB 2:05:21 OK
182 305 Akos Druzsek SRB 2:05:25 OK
183 221 Siniša Mijatović Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:05:35 OK
184 261 Zoran Petrovic SRB 2:06:29 OK
185 303 János Bata SRB 2:06:42 OK
186 188 Tibor Tisics HUN 2:07:00 OK
187 179 Huszta Robert HUN 2:07:03 OK
188 151 Marko Miličević Fit Complete Running Novi Sad SRB 2:07:08 OK
189 134 Igor Vidić SRB 2:07:19 OK
190 45 Vitalii Kalachev RUS 2:08:24 OK
191 23 Igor Skenderovic / SRB 2:08:38 OK
192 13 Arnold Losonc Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:08:49 OK
193 73 Gianluca Olivieri ITA 2:08:52 OK
194 255 Tamás Vinkó SRB 2:09:35 OK
195 165 Levente Gáti HUN 2:09:38 OK
196 119 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 2:09:40 OK
197 237 Nemanja Radojković SRB 2:10:07 OK
198 38 Elvis Dazdarević SRB 2:10:19 OK
199 335 Krisztián Kukli VTŠ SRB 2:10:31 OK
200 114 Michael Becker BRC Trail CREW GER 2:10:35 OK
201 169 Marsel Sokac SRB 2:11:03 OK
202 223 Harun Halilović Bodyline, Subotica SRB 2:11:09 OK
203 67 Ivan Galović CRO 2:11:37 OK
204 295 Kamil Jovan Krajnik SRB 2:11:38 OK
205 302 Csaba Kolb SRB 2:11:56 OK
206 161 Árpád Katona SRB 2:12:34 OK
207 236 Bojan Rendulic SRB 2:13:05 OK
208 318 András Zumpf travelrunner.hu HUN 2:13:11 OK
209 360 Uroš Vulović Udarnik SRB 2:14:16 OK
210 195 Istvan Tokaji HUN 2:14:23 OK
211 138 Atila Etveš Ultimate Fitness centar SRB 2:14:39 OK
212 180 Krisztian Taskovity SRB 2:14:40 OK
213 277 DRAGAN ČOVIĆ REKREATIVAC SRB 2:14:56 OK
214 99 Zsolt Antal Pomázi Futó Bajnokok SE HUN 2:15:09 OK
215 61 Srdjan Saulić SRB 2:15:27 OK
216 104 Драган Ђурђевић SRB 2:15:55 OK
217 316 Miklós Sándor HUN 2:16:04 OK
218 50 Boris Skenderović SRB 2:16:13 OK
219 192 Nemanja Radulović SRB 2:17:26 OK
220 142 Boban Čović SRB 2:17:58 OK
221 185 Blagoje Pašić Dudova šuma Tim SRB 2:18:07 OK
222 92 Ilija Petrovic ARK Vizelj SRB 2:18:56 OK
223 1 Dušan Mijatov ARK Tron SRB 2:19:18 OK
224 164 Davor Božović Elementa SRB 2:19:49 OK
225 143 Ljubiša Milenković AK Sava SRB 2:21:36 OK
226 346 Milutin Markovic SRB 2:21:37 OK
227 55 Damir Reves Sabo Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:23:05 OK
228 166 Mihajlo Radulovic SRB 2:23:23 OK
229 205 Mirko Dražić SRB 2:23:34 OK
230 120 István Battancs HUN 2:24:05 OK
231 274 Péter Görög SRB 2:24:51 OK
232 370 Staniša Aksić Atletski Klub Bor SRB 2:24:54 OK
233 25 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 2:25:32 OK
234 238 Рајко Швабић SRB 2:25:35 OK
235 100 Milan Kaćanski PSD Železničar - Novi Sad SRB 2:26:05 OK
236 49 Đorđe Kocić Planinarsko biciklistički klub "Zmaj sa Radana", Bojnik SRB 2:26:16 OK
237 115 Zoran Budimir SRB 2:26:59 OK
238 145 Mladen Petreš SRB 2:27:01 OK
239 196 Tibor Barbulović SRB 2:27:49 OK
240 365 Matteo Volpato ITA 2:27:54 OK
241 172 Stefan Mjazga SRB 2:28:06 OK
242 21 Steva Matušćak SRB 2:28:19 OK
243 37 Damir Matušćak SRB 2:28:19 OK
244 46 Zsolt Szendi Skola Trcanja Subotica SRB 2:28:33 OK
245 28 Димитрије Максимовић SRB 2:28:50 OK
246 331 Jadranko Pušec CRO 2:29:06 OK
247 19 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 2:29:35 OK
248 281 Nenad Pavlovic SRB 2:29:56 OK
249 363 Nikolas Vuković OCR SKYRUNNERS SRB 2:32:08 OK
250 128 Nikola Bibic Athlex SRB 2:33:57 OK
251 366 Vlatko Primorac ARK Tron Palic USA 2:35:43 OK
252 40 Nenad Mikulić Familija Mikulić SRB 2:36:32 OK
253 276 Bela Dudaš SRB 2:40:36 OK
254 282 Žarko Doroški SRB 2:41:48 OK
255 290 Mustafa Gülsün TUR 2:45:25 OK
256 235 Veljko Jevremović Rat Race Beograd SRB 2:48:25 OK
257 201 Josip Franciskovic OFK Mala Bosna 2015 SRB DSQ
258 220 Slavko Adamov SRB DSQ
259 374 Blažo Maksimović SRB DSQ
260 26 Árpád Fremond SRB DNS
261 58 Davor Franjković SRB DNS
262 63 Željko Milenković Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB DNS
263 68 Tihomir Lendvai SRB DNS
264 75 Ivica Djakov SRB DNS
265 78 Zoran Manic SRB DNS
266 87 Djuro Borbelj AK Apatin Apatin SRB DNS
267 103 Александар Милошевић SRB DNS
268 107 Branislav Rus SRB DNS
269 118 Ivan Jovičić SRB DNS
270 124 Adrijan Matatic SRB DNS
271 148 Attila Trábert WellAtiRUN HUN DNS
272 167 Dragan Ivanović SRB DNS
273 181 László Gogolák VTŠ SRB DNS
274 182 Róbert Dudás ErdSoft SRB DNS
275 202 Miodrag Srećković SRB DNS
276 207 Predrag Vasiljević SRB DNS
277 210 Denis Ibisbegovic Avantura Team SRB DNS
278 252 Slobodan Dimitrov SRB DNS
279 268 Darko Latinovic PSD Cer Šabac SRB DNS
280 271 Bálint László SRB DNS
281 306 Ajdin Mešić Running Team Tešanj BIH DNS
282 307 Karim Bendjamaa SRB DNS
283 332 Mile Maleš SRB DNS
284 339 David Galic SRB DNS
285 347 Алекса Павловић SRB DNS
286 368 Čaba Ivić SRB DNS
287 70 Marjan Vojnić SRB DNF
288 157 Boris Saulić SRB DNF
289 377 Jovan Džodan SRB DNF