Резултати за 10 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 2243 Bela Nadj Gelert SRB 0:37:00 OK
2 2082 Владимир Јозић Београдски тркачки клуб SRB 0:37:17 OK
3 2058 Dragan Rapić ARK Tron SRB 0:40:57 OK
4 2249 Sergej Čipok Veslački klub Palić SRB 0:41:50 OK
5 2208 Sebastian Pavlin Marathon Novo mesto SLO 0:42:05 OK
6 2141 Igor Bakoš Čegarunning-Ak Apatin SRB 0:43:52 OK
7 2216 Saša Branković SRB 0:45:05 OK
8 2142 Dušan Jelić SRB 0:45:23 OK
9 2248 Milivoje Adžić SRB 0:45:45 OK
10 2211 Milan Martinović SRB 0:45:49 OK
11 2173 Josip Šarčević SRB 0:46:16 OK
12 2049 Gábor Tóth Ugyonka SRB 0:47:33 OK
13 2128 Viktor Sabo SRB 0:48:11 OK
14 2078 Branko Šarac SRB 0:48:22 OK
15 2185 Ljubomir Pantić SRB 0:48:31 OK
16 2147 Mladen Milanković HTEC Group SRB 0:48:48 OK
17 2250 Ivan Neorčić SRB 0:48:51 OK
18 2169 Boris Boršoš SRB 0:49:10 OK
19 2011 Ármin Dobó SRB 0:49:11 OK
20 2101 Norbert Rošćak Bodyline SRB 0:49:42 OK
21 2017 Teodor Sakal Francišković SRB 0:50:17 OK
22 2089 Mario Tikvicki Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:50:49 OK
23 2179 Bojan Milanković Studio Present Subotica SRB 0:51:35 OK
24 2097 Gábor Fodor SRB 0:51:41 OK
25 2153 Marko Radišić Klub FitBox SRB 0:51:47 OK
26 2240 Imre Mohacsi SRB 0:51:50 OK
27 2135 Boško Elek SRB 0:51:53 OK
28 2091 Marko Lazić SRB 0:52:08 OK
29 2015 Boris Cvijanov SRB 0:52:11 OK
30 2024 Slobodan Todorović SRB 0:52:12 OK
31 2064 Mirko Rajkovača Skola trcanja/trcanje.rs SRB 0:52:26 OK
32 2175 Zoran Crnković Elementa SRB 0:52:35 OK
33 2035 David Klbeček SRB 0:52:37 OK
34 2174 Nikola Kolar Elementa SRB 0:52:37 OK
35 2166 Mateja Mitić SRB 0:52:58 OK
36 2023 Milan Dakić SRB 0:53:27 OK
37 2125 Branko Vidovic SRB 0:53:27 OK
38 2193 Attila Surányi SRB 0:53:34 OK
39 2108 Csongor Schmidt SRB 0:53:55 OK
40 2136 Milan Predojević Dudova šuma Tim SRB 0:53:55 OK
41 2105 Aleksandar Ličinar Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:54:24 OK
42 2146 Đorđe Paunović SRB 0:54:38 OK
43 2122 Boris Savić BIH 0:54:49 OK
44 2067 Dejan Marković Olimp Vrbas SRB 0:54:50 OK
45 2130 Viktor Dudás SRB 0:54:50 OK
46 2197 Ervin Peter SRB 0:55:03 OK
47 2041 Вук Николић SRB 0:55:04 OK
48 2062 Dragan Petrović SRB 0:55:06 OK
49 2054 Stefan Todorovic Fit Complete Running SRB 0:55:17 OK
50 2198 Vedran Majer Bodyline, Subotica SRB 0:55:18 OK
51 2209 Ferenc Sabo SRB 0:55:23 OK
52 2242 Vanja Taborovic SRB 0:55:27 OK
53 2006 Tomislav Vukov CRO 0:55:47 OK
54 2112 Slavko Momčilović ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:55:57 OK
55 2069 Branimir Gajić SRB 0:55:59 OK
56 2117 Olivér Ozsvár SRB 0:56:09 OK
57 2118 Attila Vojter SRB 0:56:10 OK
58 2172 Sass Tamás HUN 0:56:12 OK
59 2171 Nemanja Veljković BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:56:23 OK
60 2093 Nikola Lacko Udruženje Poželi Želju SRB 0:56:31 OK
61 2126 David Čukanović Fitbox SRB 0:56:32 OK
62 2212 Aleksandar Puškaš November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:56:54 OK
63 2152 Bogdan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:57:01 OK
64 2237 2237 2237 SRB 0:57:01 OK
65 2238 2238 2238 SRB 0:57:01 OK
66 2217 Saša Katačić SRB 0:57:08 OK
67 2236 Slobodan Danilović SRB 0:57:17 OK
68 2114 Nebojsa Tucakov SRB 0:57:19 OK
69 2008 Edvard Seke SRB 0:57:25 OK
70 2149 Tatjana Pavešić SRB 0:57:25 OK
71 2151 Pero Pejić SRB 0:57:27 OK
72 2200 Mario Babičković Bodyline, Subotica SRB 0:57:27 OK
73 2032 Bojan Vojnic Tunic Venera Bike SRB 0:57:41 OK
74 2168 Filip Đokić SRB 0:57:51 OK
75 2005 Boris Prćić SRB 0:57:53 OK
76 2192 Yong He CHN 0:57:55 OK
77 2077 László Erdélyi SRB 0:58:10 OK
78 2218 Горан Хаџи-Боричић SRB 0:58:13 OK
79 2025 Otto Beke So Maraton SRB 0:58:15 OK
80 2046 Slobodan Loktionov SRB 0:58:37 OK
81 2107 Luka Matković Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 0:58:38 OK
82 2056 Zoltan Pap VTS SRB 0:58:44 OK
83 2100 Zsolt Szügyi Škola trčanja Subotica SRI 0:58:49 OK
84 2050 László Papp HUN 0:58:53 OK
85 2188 Damir Marković Somaraton SRB 0:59:18 OK
86 2085 Srecko Prodanov SRB 0:59:52 OK
87 2223 Bojan Đukić SRB 1:00:02 OK
88 2088 Vladimir Gršić SRB 1:00:34 OK
89 2016 Đorđe Rackov ARK Somaraton SRB 1:00:54 OK
90 2021 Ábel Pásztor SRB 1:00:59 OK
91 2156 Csonka Áron SRB 1:00:59 OK
92 2189 Aleksandar Vučković SRB 1:01:01 OK
93 2020 Srđan Bošnjak SRB 1:01:04 OK
94 2036 Глигор Стјепановић SRB 1:01:05 OK
95 2204 Bojan Kostic SRB 1:01:05 OK
96 2167 Juraj Kozma SRB 1:01:10 OK
97 2134 Борислав Пралица SRB 1:01:27 OK
98 2003 Vladimir Miladinovic SRB 1:01:54 OK
99 2247 Milan Konjević SRB 1:02:20 OK
100 2060 Kristijan Renčar Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:03:08 OK
101 2120 Róbert Budemac SRB 1:03:08 OK
102 2115 László Gregus SRB 1:03:09 OK
103 2155 Dejan Momcilovic Rekretivac SRB 1:03:09 OK
104 2224 Josif Emil Rotar SRB 1:03:15 OK
105 2007 Miroslav Kuzmanovski SRB 1:03:19 OK
106 2037 Goran Teofilovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:03:20 OK
107 2014 NENAD TORBICA SRB 1:03:21 OK
108 2199 Mirko Dubovečak ARK Tron SRB 1:03:23 OK
109 2214 Mario Borenović SRB 1:03:24 OK
110 2143 Gabor Bošnjak Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:03:26 OK
111 2133 Slobodan Sinadinovic SRB 1:03:38 OK
112 2184 Minja Bolesnikov SRB 1:04:21 OK
113 2183 Danko Nišavić SRB 1:04:39 OK
114 2063 Sasa Hanak SRB 1:04:47 OK
115 2026 Vuk Vukmirovic SRB 1:05:19 OK
116 2180 Vladan Vukmanov Šimokov Studio Present Subotica SRB 1:05:26 OK
117 2124 Árpád Rózsa SRB 1:05:35 OK
118 2215 Gábor Rózsa SRB 1:05:40 OK
119 2177 DEJAN UBORNJI UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC SRB 1:05:49 OK
120 2087 VLADIMIR PAVIC Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:06:34 OK
121 2073 Dejan Čakarević BRC Road Runners SRB 1:06:50 OK
122 2225 Robert Benedek SRB 1:07:19 OK
123 2207 Atila Gubić Gubanji SRB 1:08:53 OK
124 2040 Siniša Tomić SRB 1:08:56 OK
125 2116 Csaba Kozma SRB 1:09:16 OK
126 2226 Predrag Vojinović SRB 1:09:22 OK
127 2178 Alen Gubičak SRB 1:09:25 OK
128 2012 Čaba Pete Kokoro Kendo Kai SRB 1:09:35 OK
129 2080 Milos Davidovic SRB 1:10:00 OK
130 2081 Stefan Davidovic SRB 1:10:01 OK
131 2033 Kristijan Fürstner SKENDEROVIC CONSULTANTS SRB 1:10:38 OK
132 2031 Nebojša Skenderović SKENDEROVIC CONSULTANTS SRB 1:10:41 OK
133 2030 Zdravko Bašić Palković SRB 1:11:42 OK
134 2053 Borko Trkulja SRB 1:12:20 OK
135 2065 Zeljko Kacanski SRB 1:12:25 OK
136 2084 János Simon VTŠ SRB 1:15:50 OK
137 2203 Tomislav Huskas RWA 1:16:40 OK
138 2001 Danijel Pesic SRB 1:19:07 OK
139 2228 Milan Vrekić SRB 1:20:14 OK
140 2010 István Dobó SRB 1:21:52 OK
141 2220 Endre Seller SRB 1:29:14 OK
142 2239 Vlada Stevanvić SRB 1:32:36 OK
143 2161 Saša Vukas SRB 2:43:58 OK
144 2121 Kristóf Milanović SRB DSQ
145 2144 Tihamér Szirák GYAC SRB DSQ
146 2027 Stefan Rafajlovic SRB DNS
147 2057 Zoran Pribilović Pupijev tim SRB DNS
148 2061 Bojan Živanić SRB DNS
149 2070 Sasa Ljubicic SRB DNS
150 2075 Vladimir Blagojević CFSport SRB DNS
151 2096 Huba Tölgyesi SRB DNS
152 2109 Igor Marić SRB DNS
153 2157 Zoran Boca ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
154 2158 Gordan Marković Fitbox SRB DNS
155 2196 Dragan Kosanović SRB DNS
156 2205 Dario Miljački SRB DNS
157 2222 Čongor Sabo SRB DNS
158 2232 Jadran Bajić SRB DNS
159 2230 Goran Vojvodić SRB DNF
160 2233 Olibert Stefanović SRB DNF