Резултати за Crni vrh 12 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1 Janko Urosevic AK Sloboda Čačak SRB 1:03:14 1:03:14 OK
2 91 Ivan Veljkovic SRB 1:12:35 1:12:35 OK
3 55 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:14:03 1:14:03 OK
4 14 Ivan Živojinović SRB 1:15:05 1:15:05 OK
5 2 Lazar Jankovic PK Runolist,Jagodina SRB 1:16:00 1:16:00 OK
6 74 Radovan Savić S-GYM SRB 1:16:05 1:16:05 OK
7 35 Nikola Zivkovic Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:17:20 1:17:20 OK
8 105 Mihajlo Pejčić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 1:19:45 1:19:45 OK
9 71 Goran Ristanović Čačak trči SRB 1:19:48 1:19:48 OK
10 44 Željko Ilić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 1:20:25 1:20:25 OK
11 80 Nenad Milenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:20:55 1:20:55 OK
12 18 Ivan Radojevic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:21:29 1:21:29 OK
13 106 Borislav Rančić LTK "Bohemians" - Babusnica SRB 1:21:39 1:21:39 OK
14 125 MILOVAN LUCIC NEMA SRB 1:21:59 1:21:59 OK
15 132 Radovan Nincic SRB 1:22:01 1:22:01 OK
16 21 Miloš Stanojević PK Runolist Jagodina SRB 1:22:04 1:22:04 OK
17 27 Ivan Vuckovic SRB 1:23:05 1:23:05 OK
18 70 Bojan Filipović Čačak trči SRB 1:24:46 1:24:46 OK
19 109 Slobodan Stosic SRB 1:26:20 1:26:20 OK
20 72 Branimir Pesic SRB 1:26:22 1:26:22 OK
21 133 Dragan Nincic SRB 1:27:29 1:27:29 OK
22 79 Branislav Lazovic SRB 1:27:35 1:27:35 OK
23 101 Stefan Lukić SRB 1:28:50 1:28:50 OK
24 129 Alex Golubev RUS 1:30:10 1:30:10 OK
25 36 Sasa Jaksic SRB 1:32:45 1:32:45 OK
26 93 Luka Jokić SRB 1:33:38 1:33:38 OK
27 95 Mihajlo Kuprešanin SRB 1:33:39 1:33:39 OK
28 120 Dragan Savic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:33:45 1:33:45 OK
29 113 Aleksandar Mircetic SRB 1:34:05 1:34:05 OK
30 66 Zoran Vidojević Trim tim SRB 1:34:06 1:34:06 OK
31 34 Miloš Jovanović SRB 1:34:40 1:34:40 OK
32 64 Adam Starcevic Čačak trči SRB 1:34:49 1:34:49 OK
33 37 Lazar Petrović Roadrunners Rekovac SRB 1:35:03 1:35:03 OK
34 59 Filip Pavlovic SRB 1:35:03 1:35:03 OK
35 8 Djordje Hadzi Vuckovic Agape SRB 1:36:07 1:36:07 OK
36 116 Ivan Stokić Ak Running SRB 1:36:19 1:36:19 OK
37 123 Ilija Savic TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 1:36:23 1:36:23 OK
38 61 Marko Golo SRB 1:38:57 1:38:57 OK
39 25 Sinisa Stanojevic PD Planinski duh,Pomoravski maraton SRB 1:38:59 1:38:59 OK
40 45 Igor Gatalica SRB 1:39:25 1:39:25 OK
41 12 Vladimir Nikodijevic SRB 1:40:53 1:40:53 OK
42 46 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 1:42:59 1:42:59 OK
43 124 Nikola Kostic SRB 1:46:17 1:46:17 OK
44 69 Aleksandar Dasic TRČ - Trail Runners of Čačak SRB 1:47:59 1:47:59 OK
45 39 Lazar Alempijevic SRB 1:49:50 1:49:50 OK
46 134 Darko Nikolic SRB 1:50:58 1:50:58 OK
47 111 Goran Orbović SRB 1:50:59 1:50:59 OK
48 56 Marko Marić SRB 1:52:57 1:52:57 OK
49 11 Nikola Zdravkovic SRB 1:54:20 1:54:20 OK
50 9 Darko Jovanovic SRB 1:54:21 1:54:21 OK
51 13 Slavisa Ilic SRB 1:55:53 1:55:53 OK
52 63 Aleksandar Papić SRB 1:55:53 1:55:53 OK
53 108 Nikola Savić SRB 1:58:03 1:58:03 OK
54 104 Aleksandar Milenovic Penjacki klub Gekon AFG 1:58:58 1:58:58 OK
55 10 Dušan Trajković Agape i Run&Fun SRB 2:01:10 2:01:10 OK
56 126 Nikola Jankovic SRB 2:01:10 2:01:10 OK
57 77 Petar Mrsovic SRB 2:04:15 2:04:15 OK
58 96 Nemanja Zlatanovic SRB 2:05:50 2:05:50 OK
59 83 Lazar Novakovic SRB 2:10:35 2:10:35 OK
60 57 Marko Krijestorac Agape SRB 2:19:45 2:19:45 OK
61 81 Nikola Nešić SRB 2:20:33 2:20:33 OK
62 117 Vladimir Orbovic SRB 2:20:33 2:20:33 OK
63 26 Igor Babic SRB 2:22:26 2:22:26 OK
64 28 Lazar Urosevic SRB 2:35:48 2:35:48 OK
65 49 Saša Pešić SRB 2:42:20 2:42:20 OK
66 51 Igor Antić SRB 2:42:22 2:42:22 OK
67 75 Иван Радић SRB 2:52:00 2:52:00 OK
68 17 Stefan Malenovic Agape/Griffin SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
69 22 Djordje Aleksic SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
70 29 Goran Lukic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
71 38 Aleksa Petrovic SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
72 40 Aleksa Arsic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
73 58 Dejan Miletic Griffin, Agape Jagodina SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
74 86 Aleksandar Andrejić Griffin, Jagodina SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
75 92 Nikola Milošević Grifin SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
76 94 Nemanja Milošević Grifin SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
77 118 Nemanja Tanaskovic FK Zastava SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik
78 131 Nikola Petrovic SRB 3:58:00 3:58:00 OK Najveci pobednik