Резултати за Ноћни маратон

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 75 Dalibor Jovičić AK Vinjak runners Jovičić brothers and wifes BIH 3:07:47 OK
2 7 Uglješa Nikolić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:09:48 OK
3 53 Dragan Mladenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 3:25:05 OK
4 54 Vladimir Antovic SRB 3:27:38 OK
5 5 Zoran Aksentijevic SRB 3:37:27 OK
6 2 Željko Zeljković AK Panonija SRB 3:45:37 OK
7 16 Miša Segedi pk železničar indjija SRB 3:47:47 OK
8 23 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:47:49 OK
9 36 Zoltán Kőszegi ARK Tron SRB 3:49:47 OK
10 11 Dušan Paunović AK-TEMPO Šabac SRB 3:53:35 OK
11 47 Aleksandar Mitic AK Spartak Opovo SRB 3:55:20 OK
12 52 Vladimir Milovanović SRB 3:58:06 OK
13 24 Branimir Stojanović SRB 3:59:40 OK
14 50 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 4:00:22 OK
15 67 Ignjat Ivovic Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 4:00:22 OK
16 64 Bojan Jocić AK Bečej SRB 4:04:00 OK
17 72 Petar Kurdulić SRB 4:05:50 OK
18 15 Pero Stević ARK Tron Palić SRB 4:09:45 OK
19 62 Aleksandar Kovačević SRB 4:13:10 OK
20 19 Vlada Petkovski AK "Tempo" SRB 4:13:23 OK
21 14 Marko Slavkovic Trim tim Kg SRB 4:13:42 OK
22 26 Slavisa Vesic Sportski klub Fanatic Kragujevac SRB 4:13:43 OK
23 74 Drazen Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH 4:15:09 OK
24 63 Urs Stutz SUI 4:17:57 OK
25 33 Predrag Peruško SRB 4:19:01 OK
26 37 Nikola Bogosavljev SRB 4:19:02 OK
27 38 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 4:20:47 OK
28 66 Jan Johny Suhanek SRB 4:21:20 OK
29 21 Ilija Baošić SRB 4:22:11 OK
30 41 Dusan Gutesa SRB 4:23:46 OK
31 3 Vesko Anđelković Inspired by HOPE tim/Beolaser SRB 4:24:56 OK
32 20 Milorad Jockovic AK Tempo Šabac SRB 4:26:45 OK
33 12 Aleksandar Stamenov SRB 4:26:49 OK
34 48 Zoltan Gortva Ak Becej SRB 4:27:40 OK
35 29 Vasa Vorkapić SRB 4:27:47 OK
36 30 Radomir Nikolić SRB 4:27:49 OK
37 6 Zoran Kampfer PK Železničar Inđija SRB 4:30:14 OK
38 73 Miloš Čolić SRB 4:31:03 OK
39 17 Vladimir Ćakić Veslački klub Grafičar SRB 4:32:22 OK
40 8 Dejan Puškarević Rečna flotila SRB 4:32:38 OK
41 1 Aleksandar Oparnica 161 24/7 SRB 4:40:58 OK
42 60 Srećko Mićić Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:41:37 OK
43 18 Marinko Knezevic AK Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 4:41:45 OK
44 59 Mile Rašković AK Veteran Beograd SRB 4:52:33 OK
45 57 Marko Vrenčev TMNT SRB 4:52:50 OK
46 46 Rasko Vujovic My gym ivanjica SRB 4:54:58 OK
47 69 Khop Bajadur Gurung ARK Fruška gora SRB 5:07:00 OK
48 32 Aleksandar Ormoš SRB 5:12:21 OK
49 25 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:13:47 OK
50 40 Marko Dražić SRB 5:18:53 OK
51 44 Aleksandar Adamov Warrior 013 Vršac SRB 5:27:23 OK
52 56 Miljurko Djurkovic SRB 5:39:55 OK
53 39 Nenad Martinovic My gym ivanjica SRB 5:48:17 OK
54 9 Рајко Швабић SRB 5:57:12 OK
55 43 Nenad Glusac ARK Somaraton SRB 5:59:07 OK
56 71 Стојан Стојичевић Нисам у клубу SRB 6:01:42 OK
57 10 Кристифор Богданић СУ Хоризонт SRB DNS
58 13 Brzotrciendi Stojiljkovic SRB DNS
59 27 Vanja Radović NSR Running Club SRB DNS
60 34 Nenad Tasić Warrior 013 Vršac SRB DNS
61 65 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB DNS
62 45 Aleksandar Čejić WARRIOR013 SRB DNF
63 58 Dragan Jocković Beolaser SRB DNF
64 76 SRĐAN EGIĆ SRB DNF
65 77 Igor Salak ARK Odžaci SRB DNF