Резултати за Ноћни полумаратон

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 1119 Ilija Kjiroski NRC - Nike + Run Club MKD 1:21:51 OK
2 1354 Milos Djurdjevic OAK Beograd SRB 1:22:14 OK
3 1325 Branislav Srdic AK Maraton Hajduk Tim Kula SRB 1:22:16 OK
4 1443 Igor Jakimovski MKD 1:23:18 OK
5 1407 Željko Pavlović SRB 1:26:05 OK
6 1121 Nikola Milosavljević Specijalna brigada SRB 1:26:20 OK
7 1047 Milan Jocić CAPITAL CREW Beograd SRB 1:26:45 OK
8 1227 Miloš Hristić SRB 1:26:52 OK
9 1321 Aleksandar Vico Triogy Racing SRB 1:27:17 OK
10 1144 Ivan Jeremić Specijalna brigada SRB 1:28:14 OK
11 1345 Uroš Stanković SRB 1:28:17 OK
12 1368 Milivoje Jovović Ministarstvo odbrane - TOC SRB 1:28:52 OK
13 1238 Andrija Đorđević ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:29:50 OK
14 1387 László Csordalics Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:29:50 OK
15 1115 Dragan Mišković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:29:52 OK
16 1420 Aleksandar Stajić AK Apatin BIH 1:30:24 OK
17 1020 Milan WMEP Marinković Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:30:25 OK
18 1141 Zeljko Pekovic SRB 1:30:31 OK
19 1156 Boris Činčurak SRB 1:30:47 OK
20 1197 Robert Lalić Komanda za obuku SRB 1:31:16 OK
21 1410 Nemanja Stamenić SRB 1:31:37 OK
22 1388 Miroslav Pešić AK APATIN SRB 1:32:33 OK
23 1211 Marko Latković Olimp Vrbas SRB 1:33:34 OK
24 1118 Ivan Dlačić Specijalna brigada SRB 1:34:31 OK
25 1313 Žarko Marjanović Fit Complete Running SRB 1:35:04 OK
26 1355 Damir Rajšić SRB 1:35:36 OK
27 1106 Игор Батиница SRB 1:36:00 OK
28 1166 Goran Risović SRB 1:36:25 OK
29 1181 Marko Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:36:53 OK
30 1253 Đorđe Jovanović PSK Balkan, SRB 1:37:02 OK
31 1265 Радош Илић SRB 1:37:34 OK
32 1202 Zlatko Gagulić SRB 1:38:11 OK
33 1195 Dominik Deman ARK Tron SRB 1:38:28 OK
34 1263 Stefan Vukajlović Maraton Tim Požarevac SRB 1:38:30 OK
35 1352 Nikola Stankovic Projektura SRB 1:38:36 OK
36 1107 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:38:37 OK
37 1158 Branislav Martinović AK Ruma SRB 1:38:58 OK
38 1280 Aleksandar Đurić SRB 1:38:59 OK
39 1262 Damir Batanjski ARK Petrovgrad SRB 1:39:15 OK
40 1150 Mihajlo Bogićević Specijalna brigada SRB 1:39:24 OK
41 1357 Milan Ivanovic Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 1:39:48 OK
42 1288 Slobodan Stupar Warrior 013 Vršac SRB 1:39:58 OK
43 1201 Dragoljub Antonić Loznički trkači SRB 1:40:03 OK
44 1408 Dušan Prodanov Fit Complete Running SRB 1:40:19 OK
45 1146 Milan Radičević Specijalna brigada SRB 1:40:49 OK
46 1061 Uroš Vukas SRB 1:40:52 OK
47 1155 Milan Perić Specijalna brigada SRB 1:40:59 OK
48 1130 Vladimir Mijatović SRB 1:41:16 OK
49 1007 Иван Јевтић Маратонци Панчево и АК Панонија SRB 1:41:18 OK
50 1400 Vladimir Joksimović SRB 1:41:22 OK
51 1129 Nemanja Pantovic SRB 1:41:24 OK
52 1273 Novak Mataruga SRB 1:41:28 OK
53 1178 Filip Kovačević SRB 1:41:44 OK
54 1279 Djerdj Teleki ARK Tron SRB 1:41:48 OK
55 1293 Nikola Murculov SRB 1:42:10 OK
56 1152 Aleksandar Lazic Fit Complete Running SRB 1:42:11 OK
57 1404 DEJAN STEVIĆ Koloseum trening centar Novi Sad SRB 1:42:28 OK
58 1090 Branko Vasiljević Rečna flotila SRB 1:42:32 OK
59 1011 Marko Panić Komanda za obuku SRB 1:42:39 OK
60 1289 Dušan Relja MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:42:58 OK
61 1080 Selimir Vagić Rečna flotila SRB 1:43:08 OK
62 1137 Nemanja Sirar SRB 1:43:10 OK
63 1283 Danijel Krtinic SRB 1:43:15 OK
64 1135 Srđan Tucić --- SRB 1:43:17 OK
65 1340 Лука Челић SRB 1:43:20 OK
66 1132 Ivan Ađić SRB 1:43:31 OK
67 1173 Arsenije Rodić SRB 1:43:35 OK
68 1033 Ivan Kotiv SRB 1:43:55 OK
69 1364 Kiril Kostov MKD 1:43:59 OK
70 1143 Daniel Kamraš Fit Complete Running SRB 1:44:03 OK
71 1281 Александар Ђуковић A.Š.K. Tempo Šabac SRB 1:44:15 OK
72 1395 Igor Radonjic Gladiator Gym SRB 1:44:29 OK
73 1346 Mihajlo Kosovic BIH 1:44:48 OK
74 1102 Dušan Roknić AK Srem SRB 1:44:49 OK
75 1234 Predrag Hrvacanin ARK GRADISKA BIH 1:44:50 OK
76 1358 Gvozden Delić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:45:10 OK
77 1062 Goran Nikolić Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 1:45:19 OK
78 1168 Darko Bubnjević SRB 1:45:22 OK
79 1083 Dejan Gojić Vojnomedicinska akademija SRB 1:45:42 OK
80 1123 Đorđe Mastilović SRB 1:45:57 OK
81 1223 Nemanja Graonja SRB 1:46:06 OK
82 1200 Marko Lukic SRB 1:46:11 OK
83 1247 Драган Продановић Атлетски клуб Бечеј SRB 1:46:17 OK
84 1249 Dušan Mirilo SRB 1:46:32 OK
85 1040 Radovan Popović SRB 1:46:34 OK
86 1276 Bojan Jović Running Tribe SRB 1:46:35 OK
87 1318 Bojan Jovanović / SRB 1:46:50 OK
88 1079 Svetozar Ristanović Rečna flotila SRB 1:46:51 OK
89 1302 Milos Urosevic SRB 1:46:59 OK
90 1018 Igor Bakoš Čegarunning-Ak Apatin SRB 1:47:07 OK
91 1271 Milan Topalov SRB 1:47:12 OK
92 1103 Uros Jovic SRB 1:47:32 OK
93 1205 Иван Гемовић Пиво SRB 1:47:54 OK
94 1220 Stevan Vulic SRB 1:47:57 OK
95 1044 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 1:47:58 OK
96 1073 Ivan Tešić Rečna flotila SRB 1:48:21 OK
97 1208 Mirko Pavkov AK Bečej SRB 1:48:39 OK
98 1372 Nikola Mirković Uprava granične policije SGP Badovinci SRB 1:48:42 OK
99 1101 Julije Prelčec Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:48:47 OK
100 1069 Mirko Vojinović MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 1:49:07 OK
101 1191 Vladimir Obradović SRB 1:49:10 OK
102 1255 Branimir Pesic SRB 1:49:22 OK
103 1291 Nemanja Laovic SRB 1:49:24 OK
104 1292 Djordje Nikolic / SRB 1:49:24 OK
105 1015 Nikola Kosanović Gradski trkacki SRB 1:49:27 OK
106 1284 Gianmaria Giannone Adidas Runners Belgrade ITA 1:49:28 OK
107 1386 Dragan Petrović Petrovic SRB 1:49:29 OK
108 1209 Zlatko Bedić ARK TRON SRB 1:49:39 OK
109 1296 Zoran Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 1:49:42 OK
110 1221 Arpad Greilach AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 1:49:51 OK
111 1245 Dusan Dugajlic SRB 1:49:54 OK
112 1064 MILOŠ ORBOVIĆ SRB 1:50:05 OK
113 1308 Novak Cmiljanić SRB 1:50:08 OK
114 1337 Nikola Colić Delta Running Team SRB 1:50:08 OK
115 1257 Zoltan Pinter Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 1:50:40 OK
116 1322 Mladen Đekić SRB 1:50:40 OK
117 1185 Damjan C a p u l o v i ć SRB 1:50:41 OK
118 1188 Danilo Momcilovic SRB 1:50:41 OK
119 1117 Milan Karać SRB 1:51:04 OK
120 1193 Dejan Hrkalović Komanda za obuku SRB 1:51:13 OK
121 1095 Aleksandar Janošević HUN 1:51:15 OK
122 1417 Branko Lukić BURT SRB 1:51:16 OK
123 1162 Marko Marjanovic SRB 1:51:48 OK
124 1213 Milan Djorović SRB 1:52:20 OK
125 1229 Зоран Ђурђевић SRB 1:52:29 OK
126 1418 Jovan Džodan SRB 1:52:31 OK
127 1059 Dejan Brkljač SRB 1:52:36 OK
128 1068 Vukašin Pavković CrossFit NS SRB 1:52:49 OK
129 1030 Goran Ungurović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 1:52:51 OK
130 1149 Matija Obradovic SRB 1:53:00 OK
131 1342 Zoran Dakić SRB 1:53:01 OK
132 1317 Saša Popadić SRB 1:53:05 OK
133 1076 Đino Puzić SRB 1:53:25 OK
134 1378 Radovan Stevanovic SRB 1:53:26 OK
135 1075 Ilija Delevic SRB 1:53:37 OK
136 1333 Mihailo Tancev SRB 1:53:40 OK
137 1049 Sasa Momcilovic Rekreativci Ruma SRB 1:53:46 OK
138 1216 Nemanja Bijelić - SRB 1:54:01 OK
139 1153 Stevan Stejić SRB 1:54:32 OK
140 1237 Jovica Peulić SRU STENETA SRB 1:54:35 OK
141 1109 Miloš Mančić Training center Active SRB 1:54:54 OK
142 1104 Nikola Sretković SRB 1:54:57 OK
143 1266 Rade Nikolić SRB 1:55:04 OK
144 1161 Stanimir Stjepanovic SRB 1:55:06 OK
145 1041 Vladan Denda BRC škola trčanja SRB 1:55:11 OK
146 1147 Darkou Trajković SRB 1:55:17 OK
147 1037 Zoran Skoric Gladiator Gym SRB 1:55:20 OK
148 1048 Aleksandar Todorovic CAPITAL CREW Belgrade SRB 1:55:25 OK
149 1077 Nikolay Jeliazov BUL 1:55:57 OK
150 1226 Marko Caran SRB 1:56:01 OK
151 1343 Марко Орешковић SRB 1:56:01 OK
152 1260 Borko Vukotic AK Hajduk maraton-tim Kula SRB 1:56:11 OK
153 1089 Милутин Николић ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:56:12 OK
154 1082 Djordje Vojinović Rečna flotila SRB 1:56:18 OK
155 1206 Damir Šolajić SRB 1:56:22 OK
156 1222 Igor Janic Capital crew Belgrade SRB 1:56:56 OK
157 1066 Goran Gligorijević SRB 1:57:22 OK
158 1063 Dimitrije Mijailovic SRB 1:57:27 OK
159 1399 Nikola Milanović SRB 1:58:01 OK
160 1252 Branko Ćebić Sparta Tacticals team SRB 1:58:06 OK
161 1366 Siniša Radivojević Atlantic running team SRB 1:58:21 OK
162 1002 Vladan Vasić SRB 1:58:24 OK
163 1057 Saša Radišić SRB 1:58:34 OK
164 1024 Marko Đurić SRB 1:58:39 OK
165 1179 Slobodan Sladojević Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 1:58:49 OK
166 1250 Mario Stanosevic SRB 1:58:53 OK
167 1362 Bojan Bosnić SRB 1:59:00 OK
168 1270 Nikola Jovanović SRB 1:59:03 OK
169 1405 Slobodan Avramović SRB 1:59:13 OK
170 1347 Dejan Jelicic PSD "Strazilovo" SRB 1:59:28 OK
171 1207 Nikola Smoljanović SRB 1:59:30 OK
172 1175 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 1:59:32 OK
173 1110 Veljko Bajić SRB 1:59:40 OK
174 1032 Darko Golijanin SRB 1:59:49 OK
175 1028 Stefan Stevanovic SRB 1:59:59 OK
176 1294 Ninoslav Grigorov SRB 2:00:07 OK
177 1286 Žolt Vilagoš SRB 2:00:21 OK
178 1126 Bozidar Nikolic SRB 2:00:48 OK
179 1359 Ljuba Stevanović AK VETERAN BEOGRAD SRB 2:00:50 OK
180 1136 Miodrag Panic Training center Active SRB 2:01:18 OK
181 1192 Nenad Djordjević Komanda za obuku SRB 2:01:21 OK
182 1363 Mirko Mirković SRB 2:02:10 OK
183 1392 Harun Halilović Bodyline, Subotica SRB 2:02:22 OK
184 1060 Milovan Jovanović SRB 2:02:34 OK
185 1184 Slobodan Stosic SRB 2:02:46 OK
186 1199 Kristian Viola Fit Complete Running SRB 2:02:56 OK
187 1316 Zeljko Graovac AK"Hajduk maraton tim"Kula SRB 2:03:06 OK
188 1169 LARIS KESEROVIĆ Tekvondo klub Zmaj SRB 2:04:10 OK
189 1065 Nikola Nenadović Delta Running Team SRB 2:04:21 OK
190 1006 Srdjan Jovanović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:04:33 OK
191 1009 Goran Baroš Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:04:54 OK
192 1026 Милош Перишић SRB 2:05:31 OK
193 1297 Goran Radojev SRB 2:05:31 OK
194 1131 Zoran Vujić SRB 2:05:49 OK
195 1334 Novak Mojsilović SRB 2:06:22 OK
196 1140 Stefan Tomić SRB 2:06:28 OK
197 1274 Marko Miličević Fit Complete Running SRB 2:06:29 OK
198 1401 Luka Jokić SRB 2:06:35 OK
199 1071 Mladen Mojic SRB 2:06:36 OK
200 1329 Sasa Josic SRB 2:06:37 OK
201 1356 milovan stevic SRB 2:06:37 OK
202 1014 Stefan Mihajlović SRB 2:07:14 OK
203 1219 Ivan Bogićević - SRB 2:07:22 OK
204 1088 Goran Cvjetković BIH 2:07:27 OK
205 1360 Nebojša Marković SRB 2:07:35 OK
206 1277 Nikola Đurić SRB 2:07:46 OK
207 1361 Petar Velikinac SRB 2:08:23 OK
208 1409 1409 1409 SRB 2:08:27 OK
209 1023 Darko Bošnjak Adidas Runners Belgrade SRB 2:08:34 OK
210 1100 Nenad Milekić BLRC BIH 2:08:40 OK
211 1034 Dušan Radojčin BUSHIDO TEAM SRB 2:08:42 OK
212 1351 Dejan Džodan AK Partizan Beograd - Veterani SRB 2:09:11 OK
213 1116 Nenad Malešević RV i PVO SRB 2:09:44 OK
214 1299 Zoran Šimunić SRB 2:09:49 OK
215 1038 Александар Николић SRB 2:10:09 OK
216 1045 Aleksandar Jočić SRB 2:10:31 OK
217 1098 Alen Cirok SRB 2:10:36 OK
218 1413 Mihajlo Petrović SRB 2:10:58 OK
219 1414 Marko Jovčić SRB 2:11:00 OK
220 1035 NORBERT WEBER South West Veterans Athletic Club GBR 2:11:17 OK
221 1391 Aleksandar Jovanovic CFC SRB 2:11:24 OK
222 1319 Vladimir Kolić MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:11:32 OK
223 1051 Predrag Jankovic SRB 2:11:34 OK
224 1261 Zoran Lazić SRB 2:11:37 OK
225 1072 Nikola Gašović Rečna flotila SRB 2:12:10 OK
226 1145 Vedran Majer Bodyline, Subotica SRB 2:12:14 OK
227 1240 Dejan Bogosavljev SRB 2:12:19 OK
228 1004 Darko Nešković Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:12:25 OK
229 1127 Mladen Stojanovic SRB 2:12:30 OK
230 1331 Dragutin Krstajić Beolaser SRB 2:12:47 OK
231 1300 Đorđe Ćurić SRB 2:13:34 OK
232 1389 Milorad Nikolić ŽIVI ZDRAVO SRB 2:13:42 OK
233 1350 Milos Stankovic SRB 2:14:06 OK
234 1163 Branko Šarac SRB 2:14:08 OK
235 1311 Dragan Klobučar SRB 2:14:08 OK
236 1268 Vuk Vatović SRB 2:14:09 OK
237 1157 Goran Gnjidić SRB 2:14:11 OK
238 1204 Jovica Cucić ARK Fruška gora SRB 2:14:47 OK
239 1326 Ненад Дојчиновић SRB 2:14:53 OK
240 1001 Miloš Nedeljković SRB 2:15:11 OK
241 1224 Алекса Павловић SRB 2:15:33 OK
242 1406 Mile Maleš SRB 2:16:00 OK
243 1212 John Young USA 2:16:34 OK
244 1230 Драган Ђурђевић SRB 2:16:50 OK
245 1217 Steva Matušćak SRB 2:16:51 OK
246 1043 Aleksandar Jovanović SRB 2:17:02 OK
247 1164 Darko Fabijan SRB 2:17:12 OK
248 1373 Borko Jeremic Loznicki Trkaci GER 2:17:15 OK
249 1194 Bogdan Nikolić ARK Somaraton SRB 2:17:21 OK
250 1380 Radovan Radulović SRB 2:17:40 OK
251 1375 Goran Paunovic / SRB 2:18:13 OK
252 1120 Goran Papić AK Panonija SRB 2:18:21 OK
253 1013 Stevan Bekvalac The Running-Together.org SRB 2:18:30 OK
254 1348 Aleksandar Dožić Projektura SRB 2:19:25 OK
255 1092 Srecko Prodanov SRB 2:19:29 OK
256 1019 Milan Ignjic CRO 2:19:50 OK
257 1275 Dejan Markovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 2:19:53 OK
258 1328 Dragan Šćepanović SRB 2:19:58 OK
259 1338 Александар Крнета Krajinaforce SRB 2:19:58 OK
260 1394 SLAVOMIR BORKA MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 2:20:03 OK
261 1180 Ivan Milojević Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:20:06 OK
262 1239 Dragan Savcic SRB 2:20:22 OK
263 1087 Vladimir Pavić Škola trčanja Subotica SRB 2:21:04 OK
264 1167 Đuro Vučinić SRB 2:21:27 OK
265 1111 Vlada Nedić RV i PVO SRB 2:21:45 OK
266 1228 Borislav Popovic Nemam klub SRB 2:22:07 OK
267 1187 Milan Mihajlović Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:22:25 OK
268 1324 Bogdan Pavlićević SRB 2:22:35 OK
269 1415 Boško Jerkovič ARK Somaraton SRB 2:23:54 OK
270 1016 Vlada Đurić Beolaser liga SRB 2:24:10 OK
271 1081 Filip Milanko SRB 2:24:42 OK
272 1416 Milka Đurđević SRB 2:24:56 OK
273 1301 Nikola Jovanović SRB 2:25:22 OK
274 1241 Rade Obradovic Beolaser SRB 2:26:58 OK
275 1133 Ninoslav Obradović SRB 2:27:47 OK
276 1159 Milinko Kuzmanović Specijalna brigada SRB 2:27:50 OK
277 1330 Stefan Kuzmanovic SRB 2:27:50 OK
278 1210 Milan Zoraja SRB 2:28:05 OK
279 1010 Dejan Sekulić Ministarstvo odbrane SRB 2:29:31 OK
280 1114 Marko Jovičić PSK Balkan SRB 2:29:51 OK
281 1251 Бранко Гајанин SRB 2:30:59 OK
282 1003 Бојан Спасић SRB 2:31:28 OK
283 1053 Aleksa Novaković SRB 2:32:19 OK
284 1046 Dušan Ristić ------------------ SRB 2:34:23 OK
285 1314 Марко Бојана SRB 2:36:21 OK
286 1383 Marko Vignjević SRB 2:37:00 OK
287 1371 Marko Vasiljev SRB 2:39:39 OK
288 1134 Ивица Марковић Сланина SRB 2:40:17 OK
289 1124 Milan Arandjelovic Run4Fun SRB 2:40:38 OK
290 1099 Čedomir Lukić SRB 2:41:20 OK
291 1233 Aleksandar Roncevic SRB 2:43:06 OK
292 1231 Александар Милошевић SRB 2:44:35 OK
293 1122 Dejan Kancko SRB 2:44:52 OK
294 1258 miloš oluic Warrior 013 Vršac SRB 2:45:30 OK
295 1235 Nikola Roncevic SRB 2:46:50 OK
296 1254 Branko Stefanovic PSD Stara Pazova SRB 2:49:48 OK
297 1182 Igor Šarčević - SRB 2:55:27 OK
298 1027 Aleksandar Šuković SRB 3:21:34 OK
299 1005 Dalibor Lukin Triogy Racing SRB DNS
300 1012 Ze Davidović SRB DNS
301 1042 Ivan Miškeljin AK Panonija SRB DNS
302 1050 Ivan Abraš Stamenković SRB DNS
303 1074 Dragan Prole VIKING Omega-3 Norway Running Team SRB DNS
304 1078 Nenad Mikaric ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB DNS
305 1085 Aleksandar Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB DNS
306 1094 Stefan Djordjevic SRB DNS
307 1112 Aleksandar Lepojević SRB DNS
308 1113 Branko Čekić RV i PVO SRB DNS
309 1142 Ilija Kovacevic SRB DNS
310 1151 Ilija Šepa Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
311 1170 Slobodan Sovrlić Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
312 1171 Dimitrije Ralović SRB DNS
313 1174 Čedomir Bukvić Specijalna brigada SRB DNS
314 1186 Dejan Milosevic A.K. Tempo Šabac SRB DNS
315 1242 Dario Domaćinović SRB DNS
316 1248 Vojislav Blagojević Vojska Srbije SRB DNS
317 1264 Nemanja Letic SRB DNS
318 1298 Marko Pejakic SRB DNS
319 1315 Андрија Јовановић SRB DNS
320 1335 Nikola Minjovic SRB DNS
321 1369 stefan loncarevic SRB DNS
322 1379 Bojan Simović SRB DNS
323 1067 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB DNF
324 1070 Marko Cvijan AK Vojvodina SRB DNF
325 1269 Uroš Vatović SRB DNF
326 1303 Siniša Laćarac ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
327 1309 Aleksandar Veljkovic SRB DNF
328 1385 Aleksandar Mladenovic 11Tri Belgrade SRB DNF
329 1419 Nemanja Đurić AK Apatin Cegarunning SRB DNF