Резултати за Polumaraton

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 192 Esad Hasanovic Skola atletike Novi Pazar SRB 1:18:22 OK
2 69 Aleksandar Stojanovic OAK Beograd SRB 1:18:36 OK
3 103 Bojan Kostic Pomoravski maraton SRB 1:19:15 OK
4 157 Edin Mahmutović SRB 1:22:11 OK
5 20 Edvard Halas Paligo Palus SRB 1:24:05 OK
6 124 Marko Miljkovic SRB 1:24:23 OK
7 211 Saša Ćuković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 1:25:13 OK
8 144 Milos Veganovic Stepita Vegan SRB 1:26:38 OK
9 45 Aleksandar Jovicic SRB 1:27:03 OK
10 49 Srđan Todorović SRB 1:27:03 OK
11 149 Predrag Vejin A K Apatin SRB 1:27:50 OK
12 47 Radoica Todorović Kes Kragujevac SRB 1:28:58 OK
13 207 Eldin Hujevic Atletski klub Novi Pazar SRB 1:29:08 OK
14 143 Milan Mitrovic SRB 1:30:39 OK
15 193 Besim Ibrahimovic SRB 1:30:44 OK
16 194 Mirsad Rebronja AK Novi Pazar SRB 1:30:45 OK
17 182 Milos Urosevic SRB 1:32:20 OK
18 82 Milos Ivankovic SRB 1:32:34 OK
19 44 Nenad Habibovic VAK 1926 SRB 1:32:40 OK
20 2 Nemanja Kršljanin SRB 1:33:06 OK
21 172 Damir Skarep SRB 1:33:23 OK
22 208 Marjan Stefanović Gak Leskovac SRB 1:33:52 OK
23 146 Bojan Kampfer VAK 1926 SRB 1:34:13 OK
24 88 Gabriel Timis ARK Maratonac Kruševac ROU 1:34:26 OK
25 116 stefan raicevic Colosseum SRB 1:34:41 OK
26 87 Branimir Đuričić DREAM TEAM UDC SRB 1:34:53 OK
27 154 Aleksandar Sadžak Running Tribe SRB 1:36:04 OK
28 113 Lazar Vučković SRB 1:36:53 OK
29 178 Nenad Milenovic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:36:57 OK
30 166 Đorđe Jovanović PSK Balkan SRB 1:37:23 OK
31 58 Vladimir Mijatović SRB 1:37:32 OK
32 51 Zoran Ilić SRB 1:38:32 OK
33 1 Miljan Milojković AK Niški maraton SRB 1:38:38 OK
34 102 Janko Damnjanovic SRB 1:38:38 OK
35 121 Branimir Pesic SRB 1:38:39 OK
36 234 Vasilije Biševac SRB 1:39:23 OK
37 161 Bojan Krivokuća SRB 1:39:47 OK
38 5 Živan Dragović AK Kraljevo SRB 1:39:57 OK
39 57 Dragan Maksimović PEK Gora Kragujevac SRB 1:40:41 OK
40 119 Милош Милић Трим Тим КГ и ПЕК Гора КГ SRB 1:40:56 OK
41 53 Pavle Milanovic SRB 1:40:57 OK
42 66 Duško Šibinac SRB 1:41:17 OK
43 76 Stefan Simijonović Garda Vojske Srbije SRB 1:41:25 OK
44 60 Darko Đukić SRB 1:41:39 OK
45 221 Marko Jankovic SRB 1:41:48 OK
46 3 vladimir grujic Samostalni trkač SRB 1:41:53 OK
47 106 Đorđe Mastilović SRB 1:42:11 OK
48 112 Ivica Radivojevic Trimtim_kg SRB 1:42:19 OK
49 13 Nemanja Rakic SRB 1:42:42 OK
50 238 Zvonko Cvetković SRB 1:42:54 OK
51 92 Uroš Mihajlović RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 1:42:56 OK
52 8 Vojislav Blagojević Vojska Srbije SRB 1:43:00 OK
53 165 Jovica Peulić SRU STENETA SRB 1:43:01 OK
54 150 Slavisa Stojanovic SRB 1:43:10 OK
55 81 Урош Вучковић SRB 1:43:13 OK
56 114 Veljko Novakovic SRB 1:43:13 OK
57 203 Aleksandar Matović SRB 1:43:49 OK
58 11 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 1:44:27 OK
59 15 Lazar Vasiljevic SRB 1:44:29 OK
60 18 Lazar Đokić SRB 1:44:32 OK
61 101 Miroslav Popović SRB 1:44:35 OK
62 174 Živko Pušica SRB 1:44:53 OK
63 170 Mihajlo Gajić SRB 1:45:02 OK
64 147 Milan Perić Vojska Srbije - Specijalna Brigada SRB 1:46:26 OK
65 233 Milan Todorović PAK Junior SRB 1:46:33 OK
66 212 Stefan Jovic A.K. Vranjanski maratonci SRB 1:46:37 OK
67 54 Ivan Mitic / SRB 1:47:24 OK
68 128 Slobodan Petkovic Pomoravski Maraton SRB 1:47:26 OK
69 25 Marko Đurđić SRB 1:47:30 OK
70 78 Станиша Требињац SRB 1:48:02 OK
71 74 Srdjan Milutinovic 🏃rekreativac SRB 1:48:12 OK
72 19 Marko Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 1:48:29 OK
73 55 Goran Jeremić SRB 1:48:31 OK
74 105 Marko Vrenčev MaxBox SRB 1:48:40 OK
75 173 Milan Simić Trim tim SRB 1:48:40 OK
76 40 Nebojša Išljamović SRB 1:48:48 OK
77 220 Milovanl Lučić Nema SRB 1:48:56 OK
78 75 Branislav Medić SRB 1:49:00 OK
79 129 Nikola Petrovic SRB 1:49:03 OK
80 206 Petar Pantovic AK Maraton KG SRB 1:49:15 OK
81 235 Miljan Kandić ART SRB 1:49:54 OK
82 132 Dušan Đurić Klub exstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB 1:49:57 OK
83 229 Luka Radović SRB 1:50:23 OK
84 117 Дејан Миливојевић SRB 1:50:28 OK
85 164 Ilija Vlašković SRB 1:51:09 OK
86 120 Veselko Spanic Hitrenoge SLO 1:51:19 OK
87 171 Momčilo Popović Individualac SRB 1:51:43 OK
88 159 Aleksandar Mircetic SRB 1:51:49 OK
89 216 Goran Gajic 310 srd za pvd SRB 1:51:55 OK
90 162 Nikola Teofilovic SRB 1:51:57 OK
91 213 Marko Djordjevic SRB 1:52:01 OK
92 89 Sava Milosavljević SRB 1:52:45 OK
93 63 Срђан Весовић АРК Трим Тим, Црвени Ђаволи 1989 SRB 1:53:02 OK
94 222 Dusan Lajzer SRB 1:53:04 OK
95 155 Janko Pavlovic SRB 1:53:17 OK
96 237 Nemanja Vlašković SRB 1:53:33 OK
97 197 Mihajlo Stanimirović SRB 1:54:05 OK
98 181 Predrag Ivić RCN - Running Club Nis SRB 1:54:40 OK
99 200 Ivan Dimitrijević ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:54:47 OK
100 127 Đorđe Radović Grom unique workout SRB 1:55:17 OK
101 217 Tanasije Radosavljevic Vojska Srbije ,310 srd za Pvd SRB 1:55:20 OK
102 236 Duh Milutin SRB 1:55:36 OK
103 189 Dragan Savic ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:55:51 OK
104 151 Stefan Mihajlović SRB 1:56:00 OK
105 152 Ilija Delevic SRB 1:56:04 OK
106 185 Saša Milojević SRB 1:56:06 OK
107 72 Ivan Vujičić SRB 1:56:12 OK
108 188 Marko Pržić SRB 1:56:56 OK
109 204 Slađan Mišić SRB 1:56:58 OK
110 80 Miroslav Milovanovic BMT SRB 1:57:38 OK
111 137 Vladmir Petrovic Grom Unique SRB 1:57:44 OK
112 153 Ivan Simić Vihori SRB 1:58:05 OK
113 209 Filip Cakic SRB 1:58:07 OK
114 224 Mihailo Miloradović SRB 1:58:18 OK
115 231 Saša Pešović SRB 1:58:28 OK
116 29 Богдан Живковић SRB 1:58:52 OK
117 138 Sava Radovanović ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac SRB 1:58:58 OK
118 28 David Vojinović SRB 1:59:24 OK
119 156 Radomir Ostojić PD Kamenac SRB 1:59:25 OK
120 180 Nikola Đukanović SRB 2:00:38 OK
121 95 Đorđe Dugić SRB 2:00:42 OK
122 191 Miodrag Marković SRB 2:00:53 OK
123 33 Jovan Jerotijević SRB 2:01:08 OK
124 46 Ivan Jestrović SRB 2:01:13 OK
125 239 Milutin Đorđević SRB 2:02:18 OK
126 97 Dejan Miletic Griffin, Jagodina SRB 2:03:00 OK
127 198 Немања Вељковић BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 2:04:10 OK
128 118 Nenad Josipovic SRB 2:04:53 OK
129 43 Bojan Vasiljević SRB 2:04:54 OK
130 205 Boban Obradović Cardio Club SRB 2:05:06 OK
131 38 Nikola Kostić / SRB 2:05:11 OK
132 126 Saša Kašić SRB 2:05:13 OK
133 68 Dejan Đuraš SRB 2:05:54 OK
134 158 Dragan Kukic Vak 1926 SRB 2:06:16 OK
135 107 Aleksandar Bojović Trim tim Kg SRB 2:06:17 OK
136 219 Vladimir Pavkovic SRB 2:06:17 OK
137 35 Andreja Kostić / SRB 2:06:32 OK
138 228 Pavle Rakita SRB 2:07:15 OK
139 42 Лука Јагић SRB 2:07:39 OK
140 61 Огњен Павловић SRB 2:07:40 OK
141 73 Miloš Jovanović SRB 2:08:02 OK
142 183 Radovan Petkovic AK ŠUMADIJA KRAGUJEVAC SRB 2:08:03 OK
143 240 Dragan Paunović SRB 2:08:23 OK
144 94 Dejan Petrović Trim tim Kg SRB 2:08:27 OK
145 84 Nikola Petuhov PEK Gora Kraguejvac SRB 2:08:28 OK
146 14 Dragoslav Dimitrijevic SRB 2:08:57 OK
147 109 Ivan Mitrović SRB 2:09:14 OK
148 90 Nenad Paunovic SRB 2:09:16 OK
149 123 Михаило Јаћимовић SRB 2:09:25 OK
150 24 Nikola Janković SRB 2:10:14 OK
151 184 Aleksandar Papić SRB 2:10:49 OK
152 177 Arsen Mikovic SRB 2:11:28 OK
153 199 Nemanja Radojković SRB 2:11:43 OK
154 230 Nebojša Pešović SRB 2:11:53 OK
155 30 Nemanja Blagojević SRB 2:13:55 OK
156 225 225 225 SRB 2:14:00 OK
157 104 Небојша Судимац АРК Маратонац Крушевац SRB 2:14:03 OK
158 169 Lazar Alempijevic SRB 2:14:25 OK
159 168 Borislav Jovanovic BRC - Belgrade Running Club SRB 2:14:32 OK
160 111 Bogdan Pavlićević SRB 2:14:54 OK
161 187 Aleksandar Mijailović Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola SRB 2:15:00 OK
162 34 Nemanja Poskurica SRB 2:15:15 OK
163 62 Stefan Mitrovic SRB 2:17:30 OK
164 136 Дејан Милосављевић KAF Wild Boars SRB 2:17:41 OK
165 210 Ivan Radojević SRB 2:17:45 OK
166 96 Петар Мирковић SRB 2:18:51 OK
167 93 Иван Терзић SRB 2:22:08 OK
168 140 Nikola Jovanović SRB 2:22:23 OK
169 214 Nikola Barjaktarovic AFA Svetozar Marković SRB 2:22:30 OK
170 215 Nikola Petrović SRB 2:22:35 OK
171 99 Ilija Savić SRB 2:23:45 OK
172 125 Nemanja Zlatanovic PK Runolist,Jagodina SRB 2:24:36 OK
173 134 Marko Bozic SRB 2:24:39 OK
174 37 Иван Драгаш АК Груна Страмен SRB 2:27:30 OK
175 85 Žika Paunic SRB 2:29:14 OK
176 36 Stevan Sretović SRB 2:30:37 OK
177 122 Vladan Lazarević SRB 2:32:57 OK
178 39 Matija Milentijević SRB 2:34:48 OK
179 83 Bojan Jarkovački MaxBox SRB 2:40:19 OK
180 4 Vladimir Blagojević 8k serija SRB DNS
181 6 SVETA JOVANOVIĆ / SRB DNS
182 7 DIMITRIJE JOVANOVIĆ / SRB DNS
183 27 Igor Babajic SRB DNS
184 31 Srdjan Lazarevic SRB DNS
185 41 Stefan Djordjevic SRB DNS
186 48 Radović Željko Zemun SRB DNS
187 59 Veljko Bajić SRB DNS
188 65 Tamara Mitrović SRB DNS
189 70 ALEKSANDAR ILIĆ MARATON TIM KV SRB DNS
190 71 Milos Trifunovic SRB DNS
191 79 Miodrag Stojanović Chili Runners Leskovac SRB DNS
192 91 Bojan Novkovic SRB DNS
193 100 Zoran Marković ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
194 179 Maksim Mikovic SRB DNS
195 186 Djordje Miladinovic SRB DNS
196 196 Aleksandar Živković SRB DNS
197 16 Душан Томовић SRB DNF
198 56 Srboljub Marković SRB DNF
199 98 Nikola Bulatovic SRB DNF
200 133 Veljko Vrućinić Klub ekstremnih sportova Kragujevac SRB DNF
201 163 MILOŠ Mišović SRB DNF
202 226 226 226 SRB DNF
203 227 227 227 SRB DNF
204 232 Miloš Dragović VAK 1926 Vrsac SRB DNF