Резултати за Swimming 3.000 m

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 194 Reka Varga Swim Star SRB 0:34:10 OK
2 226 Petra Čajkaš Spartak Prozivka SRB 0:34:18 OK
3 196 Aleksandra Kobilarev Swim Star SRB 0:34:26 OK
4 185 Jovana Srdanov Swim Star Becej SRB 0:34:32 OK
5 129 Anna Rebeka Nagynemedi PK Swim Star Becej SRB 0:34:36 OK
6 206 XL Jana Strajnić PK Velika kikinda SRB 0:36:06 OK
7 216 Lena Drk PK Arena 2015 SRB 0:37:33 OK
8 118 Kristina Čabi PK Senta SRB 0:39:16 OK
9 137 Jazmin Horvat Vaterpolo Klub Senta SRB 0:39:16 OK
10 183 Snježana Sarajkić TRIUMPH SRB 0:40:38 OK
11 188 Tamara Duduković SSK Polet SRB 0:41:43 OK
12 210 Éva Szabó Barna SRB 0:41:48 OK
13 119 Aleksandra Nađ Đerđ PK Senta SRB 0:42:15 OK
14 217 Staša Drk PK Arena 2015 SRB 0:42:46 OK
15 208 Ruth Lindkvist V Kikinda KEN 0:43:35 OK
16 133 Bianka Horvat Vaterpolo Klub Senta SRB 0:43:59 OK
17 215 Hajnalka Požar SRB 0:44:04 OK
18 160 XL Csilla Bognár AK Partizan Kanjiza SRB 0:44:06 OK
19 135 Boglárka Huszák Rudics SRB 0:44:15 OK
20 198 Sonja Miljević Becej SRB 0:45:16 OK
21 219 XL Anna Losoncz SRB 0:45:32 OK
22 147 XL Bojana Đukić PK Spartak, Subotica SRB 0:45:49 OK
23 187 Julia Tomin Sportsko udruženje Shark SRB 0:45:57 OK
24 104 Vanda Szabados HUN 0:46:02 OK
25 141 Ildiko Horvat Babinski SRB 0:46:03 OK
26 127 Zsuzsanna Rudics SRB 0:47:42 OK
27 178 Luca Dluhi Sportsko udruzenje Sark SRB 0:47:42 OK
28 204 Jelena Halas SRB 0:48:32 OK
29 128 JOVANA NEDELJKOV Plivacki klub Kanjiza SRB 0:48:47 OK
30 207 Makayla Kabogo V Kikinda UGA 0:49:31 OK
31 168 XL Anikó Jablan PK Marathon Bačka Topola SRB 0:50:13 OK
32 131 Žofia Piliši PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:50:48 OK
33 107 ETELKA MESAROŠ PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:52:10 OK
34 156 XL Wanda Fodor HUN 0:52:45 OK
35 176 Greta Hajas Sportsko udruzenje Sark SRB 0:53:15 OK
36 109 Ana Grčić PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:53:35 OK
37 158 XL Biljana Blažić SRB 0:53:49 OK
38 149 XL Marina Sočin SRB 0:54:44 OK
39 146 XL Sára Kelő Hungary HUN 0:54:59 OK
40 173 Sarolta Fűr SRB 0:55:02 OK
41 117 XL Adrienn Sátai Sportsko udruzenje Sark SRB 0:55:56 OK
42 170 Kristina Čajkaš SRB 0:56:35 OK
43 102 Czérna Ágnes PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:56:53 OK
44 180 Flora Saraz Sportsko udruženje Shark SRB 0:57:04 OK
45 179 Čenge Saraz Sportsko udruženje Shark SRB 0:57:15 OK
46 189 Nevena Vujić SRB 0:57:18 OK
47 218 Jelena Radić Drk PK Arena 2015 SRB 0:57:39 OK
48 165 XL Krisztina Marias HUN 0:58:12 OK
49 230 Slavica Neta Sosib Beograd SRB 0:58:53 OK
50 190 Mária Zokob Sprintfutóklubb HUN 0:59:04 OK
51 174 Lívia Sárkány Német SRB 0:59:12 OK
52 124 Izabella Meszaros PLIVAČKI KLUB KANJIŽA SRB 0:59:32 OK
53 232 Aleksandra Duković Mornar SRB 1:00:12 OK
54 166 XL Éva Zemkó SRB 1:02:56 OK
55 140 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 1:03:31 OK
56 103 Ana Palasti HUN 1:07:01 OK
57 113 ERIKA MIKUSKA SRB 1:12:14 OK
58 122 Marta Talpai SRB DNS
59 154 XL Eszter Tóth HUN DNS