Резултати за 5 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 511 Nora Trklja Boca AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 0:18:25 OK
2 609 Danijela Barac AK Partizan SRB 0:20:45 OK
3 566 Bojana Kalicanin BAK (Beogradski Atletski Klub) SRB 0:21:21 OK
4 559 Elizabeta Stankovic SRB 0:21:48 OK
5 512 Snezana Kostić SRB 0:22:07 OK
6 562 Samanta Tot Vrbaski Atletski Klub SRB 0:23:31 OK
7 633 Vesna Gajić OAK Beograd SRB 0:23:34 OK
8 573 Ivana Belić Cegarunning SRB 0:24:54 OK
9 602 Irina Maksimović November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:25:42 OK
10 574 Marija Gutesa SRB 0:26:02 OK
11 523 Sonja Bogišić Kajak klub Sombor - štafeta Olimpijski dvosed SRB 0:26:03 OK
12 627 Kristina Batanjski AK Banat SRB 0:26:28 OK
13 628 Jelena Milutinovic AK Sava SRB 0:26:28 OK
14 505 Jasna Simicic Cegarunning SRB 0:26:52 OK
15 597 Tamara Simić SRB 0:27:11 OK
16 588 Sass Orsolya HUN 0:27:30 OK
17 612 Tamara Ćurčić SRB 0:27:30 OK
18 604 Marija Tančinac-Maričić SRB 0:27:32 OK
19 570 Vedrana Gvozdenović AK Topličanin Prokuplje SRB 0:28:54 OK
20 623 Jelena Vojnović SRB 0:28:54 OK
21 619 Dragana Petić SRB 0:29:04 OK
22 550 Miona Vujin SRB 0:29:24 OK
23 580 Kristina Bacic Wonder gym SRB 0:29:35 OK
24 591 Petra Škorić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:29:40 OK
25 608 Mirjana Petkovic - SRB 0:29:42 OK
26 598 Dajana Cvišić SRB 0:29:47 OK
27 616 Jovana Medić SRB 0:30:06 OK
28 622 Dragana Agbaba Individualac, Apatin SRB 0:30:11 OK
29 637 Danijela Nikita Simeunović SRB 0:30:17 OK
30 543 Natasa Markovic SRB 0:31:07 OK
31 639 Anita Radišić SRB 0:31:07 OK
32 632 Aleksandra Kuzmanović SRB 0:31:17 OK
33 631 Jasmina Naumov Penjački klub AS SRB 0:31:18 OK
34 530 Наталија Галијаш SRB 0:31:23 OK
35 620 Milijana Zeljkovic Samostalno uz Cegarunning SRB 0:31:27 OK
36 506 Milica Milosevic Mladost SRB 0:31:29 OK
37 638 mirjana dimitrašković SRB 0:31:29 OK
38 618 Jovana Zobenica SRB 0:31:35 OK
39 513 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović SRB 0:32:10 OK
40 589 Andrea Škorić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:32:18 OK
41 510 Vesna Vulešević SRB 0:32:38 OK
42 590 Andjela Škorić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:32:39 OK
43 531 Ljerka Vukmirović ARK Somaraton SRB 0:32:49 OK
44 539 Sanja Nikolic SRB 0:33:16 OK
45 549 Jelena Pavlov November Project Novi Sad SRB 0:33:32 OK
46 626 Aleksandra Ristić SRB 0:33:45 OK
47 577 Katarina Papić TKT Tamiš SRB 0:34:12 OK
48 593 Dušica Pavlićević SRB 0:34:16 OK
49 528 Kristina Đekić SRB 0:34:17 OK
50 534 Časlava Radonjić Gladiator Gym SRB 0:34:18 OK
51 554 Nada Velisavljevic Wonder gym SRB 0:34:35 OK
52 521 Mirjana Milosev SRB 0:34:36 OK
53 600 Milica Mušicki SRB 0:34:46 OK
54 525 Jovana Pjevčević SRB 0:35:10 OK
55 544 Aleksandra Grujic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:35:22 OK
56 596 Tijana Trifkovic-Milosavljevic SRB 0:35:32 OK
57 520 Tatjana Nedeljkovic SRB 0:35:43 OK
58 556 MIRA JURIŠIN AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula SRB 0:36:13 OK
59 553 MILOJKA PONOĆKO KP Zrenjanin SRB 0:36:20 OK
60 563 Ivana Bril Zorić SRB 0:37:03 OK
61 522 Aleksandra Đuričić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 0:37:10 OK
62 533 Milica Jeftovic SRB 0:39:14 OK
63 617 Nedeljka Narižan SRB 0:40:34 OK
64 611 Milica Plocic SRB 0:43:14 OK
65 592 Sandra Filipović SRB 0:47:05 OK
66 526 Nataša Stojičić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:47:06 OK
67 581 Biljana Tapavicki Pavlov SRB 0:48:26 OK
68 578 Sonja Teglaši SRB DNS
69 624 Teodora Kondić SRB DNS
70 585 Tanja Jevtic SRB DNF