Rezultati za Maraton Plavi krug oko Ade

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 169 Mladen Stevanovic BIH 2:45:52.23 OK
2 201 Mihal Šulja "MaratonKO" Kovačica SRB 2:59:01.75 OK
3 9 Vedran Krčadinac AK Sljeme CRO 3:02:02.25 OK
4 139 Zoran Marković SRB 3:05:16.77 OK
5 174 IGOR BOCA AK Crvena Zvezda SRB 3:07:48.78 OK
6 229 Dejan Pesic SRB 3:08:29.27 OK
7 223 Ivan MARKOVIC SRB 3:10:04.03 OK
8 12 Zoran Radičanin AK Apatin SRB 3:17:11.03 OK
9 52 Siniša Božin Zemun SRB 3:22:01.55 OK
10 213 Saša Antić SRB 3:25:32.06 OK
11 183 Petar Šuša ARK Somaraton SRB 3:26:16.05 OK
12 109 Misa Segedi AK Indjija SRB 3:27:04.08 OK
13 207 Predrag Vucic SRB 3:29:26.06 OK
14 49 ivan pitulic OLIMP Beograd SRB 3:32:20.33 OK
15 134 Teleki Djerdj ARK TRON SRB 3:32:55.33 OK
16 237 Milos Lazic - SRB 3:32:58.84 OK
17 103 Goran Vendlener AK Vojvodina / OMEGA-3 NORWAY SRB 3:33:03.32 OK
18 205 Siniša Stanković AK Vranjski maratonci SRB 3:34:53.10 OK
19 10 Aleksandar Štajfer Skyrunning team Jagnjeca brigada SRB 3:35:06.08 OK
20 98 Ivan Veljković SRB 3:35:36.57 OK
21 146 Nikola Maravic AK Veprine SRB 3:36:43.82 OK
22 133 Bojan Đačić SRB 3:38:37.33 OK
23 14 Nebojša Vujković Cvijin ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:39:08.58 OK
24 173 Miroslav Savić ARK Fruška gora SRB 3:39:09.08 OK
25 211 Damir Marković ARK Somaraton SRB 3:45:54.85 OK
26 127 Vesko Anđelković MaratonKO SRB 3:46:38.36 OK
27 101 Dane Jaćimovski AK Maratonac SRB 3:47:24.89 OK
28 105 Bojan Jocić AK Becej SRB 3:47:54.87 OK
29 212 Arnold Berente / SRB 3:47:55.11 OK
30 55 Zoran Ćosić SRB 3:48:18.60 OK
31 112 Danilo Obradovic PK Balkan SRB 3:50:56.12 OK
32 106 Aleksandar Mitic PD Jelenak Pancevo SRB 3:50:57.64 OK
33 59 Saša Gacik SRB 3:51:18.61 OK
34 203 Nikola Mirković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 3:51:45.11 OK
35 70 Amir Ramadanovic Olimp SRB 3:52:25.61 OK
36 72 Zoran Aksentijević SRB 3:53:08.61 OK
37 11 Bojan Trifunovic Maratonci Pancevo SRB 3:53:18.36 OK
38 247 Lazar Momčilović SRB 3:53:56.11 OK
39 28 Miloje Jovanović Zemun SRB 3:54:36.62 OK
40 158 Ivan Šuleić Fitnes 011 SRB 3:56:05.87 OK
41 163 Milan Ivanovic Belgrade Urban Running Team SRB 3:56:50.38 OK
42 30 Nemanja Stamenković SRB 3:57:06.63 OK
43 67 Nikola Srebrić Projektura SRB 3:58:00.65 OK
44 220 Borislav Bućan ARK Fruška Gora SRB 3:59:14.88 OK
45 129 VUK TERZIN Bez kluba SRB 4:00:45.37 OK
46 85 Darko Tošić Krug maraton klub SRB 4:02:59.38 OK
47 90 Bojan Aleksić AK Toplicanin SRB 4:03:19.63 OK
48 92 Predrag Kovacevic SRB 4:05:30.14 OK
49 199 Luka Veljovic SRB 4:05:55.89 OK
50 182 Dragisa Filipovic SRB 4:06:00.90 OK
51 155 Nedeljko Dabovic AK Niskogorci HN / SK Tribe MNE 4:08:44.64 OK
52 63 MIROSLAV RANĐELOVIĆ INDIVIDUALAC SRB 4:08:47.15 OK
53 117 Dragan Grujic PK Balkan SRB 4:09:14.65 OK
54 24 Djole Vucicevic SRB 4:10:05.65 OK
55 180 Dragan Maksimović SRB 4:10:17.40 OK
56 71 blagoje arnautovic SRB 4:11:03.65 OK
57 6 Vladimir Kolić SRB 4:11:28.16 OK
58 65 Ilija Radisavljevic BURT SRB 4:13:07.90 OK
59 231 Aleksandar Žegarac Triatlon klub Bor SRB 4:13:23.41 OK
60 250 Milovan Lučić SRB 4:13:32.16 OK
61 88 Zoran Stojanovic SRB 4:14:25.65 OK
62 123 Stefan Milivojevic SRB 4:14:25.90 OK
63 13 Жарко Ћулибрк Маратон Клуб 1893/Јагњећа Бригада SRB 4:14:41.41 OK
64 42 Vladimir Todorović SRB 4:14:51.16 OK
65 236 Nemanja Obradovic SRB 4:14:51.18 OK
66 100 Ivan Kolarević SRB 4:15:09.66 OK
67 249 Dragan Živković SRB 4:15:49.91 OK
68 166 ANDREJ KATATIC SRB 4:16:42.17 OK
69 41 Ivan Knezevic KRUG MARATON KLUB ŠABAC SRB 4:17:43.17 OK
70 159 Mijalco Andonovski MKD 4:17:49.67 OK
71 32 Vladimir Veljković SRB 4:20:02.68 OK
72 196 Miroslav Pajic AK Teleinformatik SRB 4:21:56.42 OK
73 35 Marinko Knezevic Sloboda Novi Grad SRB 4:22:33.42 OK
74 208 Milan Gvero Maratonci Pancevo SRB 4:22:33.72 OK
75 7 Željko Zeljković MARATONCI PANČEVO SRB 4:22:34.96 OK
76 114 Marko JOVANOVIC SRB 4:27:01.93 OK
77 26 Dragan Milasinovic Klub Extremnih Sportova Kragujevac SRB 4:28:02.44 OK
78 89 Jovica Ignjatović SRB 4:29:00.44 OK
79 62 Ljubivoje Grbović SRB 4:29:04.93 OK
80 179 Dejan Cvetkovic Batocina SRB 4:29:04.93 OK
81 18 ĐORĐE BOKŠAN SRB 4:31:52.94 OK
82 218 Драган Тадић Ултра Тркач Србија SRB 4:32:39.70 OK
83 204 Andrija Krilovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB 4:32:40.95 OK
84 248 Ivan Ivanović SRP SRB 4:35:27.69 OK
85 130 Marjan NIKOLIĆ Veslački klub Beogradski univerzitet SRB 4:35:27.97 OK
86 79 Kostadin Martinov A.K. Delta Skopje MKD 4:35:43.20 OK
87 215 Žarko Braunović BRC SRB 4:36:23.20 OK
88 145 Perica Radak SRB 4:36:46.24 OK
89 202 Tomislav Antonic BURT SRB 4:39:00.21 OK
90 15 Petar Kurdulić Krug maraton klub SRB 4:39:04.21 OK
91 168 Ivan Segedi AKI SRB 4:40:21.96 OK
92 40 Жељко Степановић Скајранинг тим Јагњећа бригада SRB 4:42:18.21 OK
93 219 Dragan Ruzic SRB 4:43:09.22 OK
94 44 Nikola Petrović SRB 4:43:49.25 OK
95 233 Dragomir Ilić ARK Odžaci SRB 4:44:32.46 OK
96 170 Dragoslav Radovanovic BIH 4:48:54.48 OK
97 81 Ilija Lukić PJP Policijska brigada SRB 4:50:00.23 OK
98 73 Dragutin Milovanovic PSD Cer SRB 4:53:07.23 OK
99 83 Drago Knežević Klub 100 maratona SRB 4:53:15.98 OK
100 20 Ilija Krsmanović Rat Race RC SRB 4:53:17.73 OK
101 222 Vladan Srbulović SRB 4:53:40.79 OK
102 16 Bogdan Vurdelja Running Tribe Belgrade SRB 4:56:23.24 OK
103 29 Igor Stogov Freestyler SRB 4:57:25.74 OK
104 113 Damir Ljubojevic JBG SRB 5:00:00.75 OK
105 138 Miroljub Lakićević SRB 5:00:44 OK
106 149 Sladjan Damnjanovic SRB 5:00:44.03 OK
107 125 Predrag Lukić Pas mater! SRB 5:01:52.25 OK
108 234 Miloš Branković SRB 5:01:52.54 OK
109 230 Goran Krstić SRB 5:09:30.28 OK
110 96 Slobodan Petković BELhospice Team SRB 5:19:45.54 OK
111 150 Dragan Vidović SRB 5:20:13.30 OK
112 184 Nikola Kosanovic SRB 5:23:35.55 OK
113 82 Nedeljko Todorović Klub 100 maratona SRB 5:30:29.56 OK
114 86 Dragan Ćirić ARK Tron, OMEGA3 NORWAY RUNNING TEAM SRB 5:31:13.82 OK
115 172 Dragan Ćela Milić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 5:52:44.62 OK
116 214 Vukasin Radetic SRB 5:55:33.87 OK
117 111 Saša Dimić SRB 6:29:00.37 OK
118 1 Mirko Mitrovic SRB DNS
119 4 Slavko Šećerov Maraton Klub 1893 SRB DNS
120 19 Nikola Minić AK "Sloboda" Novi Grad SRB DNS
121 22 Saša Popović Krug maraton klub SRB DNS
122 23 Veljko Jevremovic Rat Race RC SRB DNS
123 45 Dalibor Jovičić AK Jovicic BIH DNS
124 51 Милош Славковић SRB DNS
125 53 Живадин Пуцаревић Ветеран Београд SRB DNS
126 57 Milos Plavsic SRB DNS
127 58 Dejan Tijanić Policajac SRB DNS
128 60 Aleksandar Gacik SRB DNS
129 61 Miodrag Stojaković VAK 1926 SRB DNS
130 64 Jovan Krstić VK Galeb SRB DNS
131 66 Andor Luhovic Planinarski Klub Spartak SRB DNS
132 75 Đuro Vučinić SRB DNS
133 78 Nenad Glusac Serbia Running Project SRB DNS
134 80 Uroš Selenić SRB DNS
135 87 Bozo Stula SRB DNS
136 93 Filip Milenković Kriminalističko-policijska akademija SRB DNS
137 94 Aleksandar Milojevic SRB DNS
138 97 Ninoslav Ruzic SRB DNS
139 108 Nemanja Jankovic SRB DNS
140 116 Slobodan Milivojevic Spartanac SRB DNS
141 122 Rade Lainovic Spartanac SRB DNS
142 126 Aleksandar Bokarev OAK Beograd SRB DNS
143 136 Zoran Mitrovic SRB DNS
144 140 Goran Dimkovic Maratonci Pancevo SRB DNS
145 143 Uros Pantelic - SRB DNS
146 147 Nikola Todorović SRB DNS
147 154 Marko Bobar MMA Klub Car Dušan Silni SRB DNS
148 161 Aleksandar Milošević SRB DNS
149 162 Dragan Ćirić BELhospice Team - Šašavi Ultraši SRB DNS
150 164 Darko Arsenijević PK Železničar Niš / SRB DNS
151 165 Milan Šavija Nemam SRB DNS
152 167 Dražen Jovičić AK Jovičić BIH DNS
153 175 Zvonko Jovic SRB DNS
154 181 Радисав Влаховић Спортско удружење екстремних спортова Фијуљ Пријепоље SRB DNS
155 185 Stefan Stevanovic Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
156 186 Aleksandar Nikodinov freeriders serbia SRB DNS
157 187 Strahinja Antić SRB DNS
158 188 Luka Miranovic MNE DNS
159 192 Milos Miljkovic SRB DNS
160 209 Boško Ćirković Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
161 210 Nikola Kostadinovic SRB DNS
162 216 Boris Majstorovic ARK Somaraton SRB DNS
163 225 Stefan Kondić Ultra Trkač Srbija SRB DNS
164 227 Darko Trojanovic SRB DNS
165 232 Petar Novković AK Topličanin SRB DNS
166 239 Aleksandar Stojanovic SRB DNS
167 240 Aleksandar Davidović SRB DNS
168 242 Jovan Glišić SAKURA marathon team SRB DNS
169 243 sasa stevanovic SD Jasenica SRB DNS
170 244 milutin markovic SRB DNS
171 3 Toma Milanović BURT-NRC SRB DNF
172 8 Petar Stojaanović SRB DNF
173 33 Milan Ostojić SRB DNF
174 56 Gregor Milanović Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB DNF
175 69 Nikola Stanković Projektura SRB DNF
176 77 Miloš Popović SRB DNF
177 95 Neil Howie GBR DNF
178 99 Dejan Jevtić SRB DNF
179 102 Bogdan Praščević Running Tribe Belgrade SRB DNF
180 104 Ivan Vendlener ARK Fruška gora SRB DNF
181 107 Luka Vuckovic Belgrade Urban Runing Team SRB DNF
182 121 Dusan Banjac BURT SRB DNF
183 153 Vlada Petkovski Krug maraton klub SRB DNF
184 177 Moayed Bzai SRB DNF
185 198 Branko Jocic AK Becej SRB DNF
186 200 Dragan Atanasijević SRB DNF
187 217 Slavan Karanac Sasavi ultrasi SRB DNF
188 221 Dušan Kostadinović SRB DNF
189 228 Dragan Ilić SRB DNF
190 245 Dusan Novakov SRB DNF