Резултати за 8 km

Трка:

Пол:

Пласман Стартни број Име Презиме Клуб Земља Нето време Бруто време Статус Напомена
1 90 Aldin Catovic Ak Novi Pazar SRB 0:32:24 OK
2 58 Nikola Mijailovic AK Novi Pazar SRB 0:32:56 OK
3 92 Kabir Ziljkic Ak Novi Pazar SRB 0:35:58 OK
4 100 Filip Nedeljković Atletski klub Crvena zvezda SRB 0:36:21 OK
5 60 Miroslav Dukadinović Elite Team Runners SRB 0:37:11 OK
6 3 Aleksandar Božović Planinsko-Trkačko Društvo KOZOMOR SRB 0:37:36 OK
7 14 Milan Ivanovic TRK Dinamik SRB 0:39:24 OK
8 96 Stefan Cokić FSFV SRB 0:39:35 OK
9 107 Petar Božović Atletski klub Mladost Užice SRB 0:39:35 OK
10 117 Miloš Đorđević Sk Zlatibor SRB 0:39:56 OK
11 20 Obrad Babic SRB 0:40:04 OK
12 127 Igor Stojanov FSFV SRB 0:42:02 OK
13 118 Nikola Đorđević SK Zlatibor SRB 0:42:28 OK
14 133 Lazar Petrov FSFV SRB 0:46:17 OK
15 43 Nikola Minic SRB 0:46:30 OK
16 50 Dušan Nikolić PJP Policijska Brigada SRB 0:47:34 OK
17 30 Nemanja Trifunović Batica SRB 0:47:37 OK
18 88 Mihailo Pejovic САЈАНЦИ SRB 0:47:39 OK
19 131 Lazar Kaljević FSFV SRB 0:47:43 OK
20 137 Milan Bosančić FSFV SRB 0:47:43 OK
21 57 Zdravko Karadžić SRB 0:48:16 OK
22 44 Darko Vukomanovic Batica SRB 0:48:35 OK
23 86 Goran Ungurović PSK Balkan, AK Topličanin SRB 0:48:43 OK
24 21 Goran Antonijevic Run Forest 032 SRB 0:49:11 OK
25 106 Rade Mitrović SRB 0:49:47 OK
26 39 Ilija Lukić PJP Policijska Brigada SRB 0:49:49 OK
27 5 Dragan Ninčić SRB 0:50:06 OK
28 93 Dzabir Ziljkic Ak Novi Pazar SRB 0:50:38 OK
29 42 Aleksa Petković SRB 0:50:54 OK
30 41 Milan Popović SRB 0:51:03 OK
31 35 Stefan Rašić PJP Policijska Brigada SRB 0:51:10 OK
32 56 Živorad Petrović SRB 0:51:42 OK
33 9 Ivan Ćuk DIF BG SRB 0:51:43 OK
34 82 Filip Milošević SRB 0:51:51 OK
35 6 Radomir Dabic AK Smederevo SRB 0:51:55 OK
36 103 Dušan Kovačević FSFV SRB 0:52:34 OK
37 4 Nikola Jovancevic Run Forest 032 SRB 0:53:07 OK
38 33 Dalibor Bošković FLIPKO BIH 0:53:36 OK
39 32 Marko Lazić Capital Crew Belgrade SRB 0:54:04 OK
40 146 Aleksa Petrović FSFV SRB 0:54:18 OK
41 11 Lazar Petrović Osluša uzbrdo brza SRB 0:54:21 OK
42 54 Nemanja Nikic Valjevska pivara SRB 0:54:22 OK
43 7 Драган Драгичевић MUP-Interventna jedinica 92 SRB 0:55:16 OK
44 53 Dragoslav Dimitrijevic SRB 0:55:44 OK
45 135 Pavle Damjanović FSFV SRB 0:56:07 OK
46 85 Teodor Ivanovski Elite Team Runners SRB 0:57:05 OK
47 28 Milutin Popovic KSR "MoMo" SRB 0:57:10 OK
48 83 Srdjan Kovacevic Fitness World SRB 0:57:14 OK
49 25 Dejan Radišić SRB 0:57:30 OK
50 125 Djordje Dukić USVS SRB 0:57:58 OK
51 16 Miloje Stanić SRB 0:58:27 OK
52 24 Dragutin Živojinovič SRB 0:58:38 OK
53 68 Tarik Aslani Sk Zlatibor SRB 0:58:42 OK
54 91 Nemanja Petrović FSFV SRB 0:59:59 OK
55 145 Aleksandar Vasić FSFV SRB 1:01:55 OK
56 75 Nebojša Stojanoski SRB 1:02:11 OK
57 74 Dragan Tomašević SRB 1:02:12 OK
58 114 Jovan Kostić FSFV SRB 1:03:19 OK
59 115 Zoran Kostić FSFV SRB 1:03:19 OK
60 49 Aleksandar Popović PJP Policijska Brigada SRB 1:04:33 OK
61 144 Petar Corovic FSFV SRB 1:05:04 OK
62 102 Marko Milićević Fitnes Healthy Living SRB 1:05:35 OK
63 1 Miloš Stanojević TRAIL CLEANER SRB 1:05:54 OK
64 51 Slobodan Smiljanić Fit Hub OCR team SRB 1:07:01 OK
65 130 Andrej Bezek FSFV SRB 1:07:09 OK
66 71 Dejan Grčić SRB 1:11:43 OK
67 47 Marko Djurdjic SRB 1:19:28 OK
68 72 Ivan Ugrinović SRB 1:20:52 OK
69 73 Srđan Branković SRB 1:21:08 OK
70 62 Marko Nikolić BIH 1:47:50 OK
71 110 David Kesić USVS SRB 2:16:02 OK
72 109 Dušan Drašković USVS SRB 2:16:04 OK
73 112 Aleksa Petreski USVS SRB 2:16:05 OK
74 12 Nenad Praštalo / SRB DNS
75 18 Uglješa Djordjević SRB DNS
76 36 MILOŠ LAZIĆ SRB DNS
77 38 Saša Tomanović SRB DNS
78 77 Dejan Timotijević Planinarski klub Tara SRB DNS
79 78 Nenad Todorovic SRB DNS
80 80 Luka Rangelov SRB DNS
81 81 Lav Ilic SRB DNS
82 87 Bogdan Milićević SRB DNS
83 89 Rifat Ziljkic SRB DNS
84 97 Dušan Jovanović SRB DNS
85 98 Nemanja Bjelić Athletics Center Šabac SRB DNS
86 101 Зоран Радовић S-GYM SRB DNS
87 104 Dragan Ivanovic 031 Trail Runners SRB DNS
88 105 Jovan Jovanovic SRB DNS
89 111 Miloš Japundzić Crvena Zvezda SRB DNS
90 121 Filip Stojanović FSFV SRB DNS
91 122 Andrej Homšek FSFV SRB DNS
92 132 Ilija Todorović FSFV SRB DNS
93 134 Dobrivoje Poledica FSFV SRB DNS
94 136 Mirko Živanović FSFV SRB DNS