Rezultati za 10 km

Trka:

Pol:

Plasman Startni broj Ime Prezime Klub Zemlja Neto vreme Bruto vreme Status Napomena
1 468 Sonja Stolić Škola Atletike Sonja Stolić SRB 0:35:39.31 0:35:39.31 OK
2 580 Tunde Szabo HUN 0:36:58.81 0:36:58.81 OK
3 490 Ana Subotić SRB 0:37:18.82 0:37:18.82 OK
4 225 Nataša Ćulafić Garda - Vojska Srbije SRB 0:38:02.59 0:38:02.59 OK
5 498 Radmila Đurović SRB 0:38:34.57 0:38:34.57 OK
6 195 Mariana Čegar Lukić Vojna Akademija SRB 0:38:53.06 0:38:53.06 OK
7 116 Aleksandra Burkanovic SRB 0:41:45.82 0:41:45.82 OK
8 521 Snežana Milošević SRB 0:43:25.59 0:43:25.59 OK
9 6 Tijana Kabić ARK Somaraton SRB 0:43:58.07 0:43:58.07 OK
10 65 Biljana Kostić SRB 0:44:49.84 0:44:49.84 OK
11 493 Anita Calbert ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:45:43.58 0:45:43.58 OK
12 351 Nataša Narevski SRB 0:45:45.35 0:45:45.35 OK
13 315 Danijela Cvetković Belgrade Running club SRB 0:45:46.56 0:45:46.56 OK
14 499 Martina Poljaković ARK Tron Palić SRB 0:46:53.82 0:46:53.82 OK
15 520 Svetozar Ristanović Gladijator SRB 0:46:58.31 0:46:58.31 OK
16 157 Biljana Tadić Serbia Running Project SRB 0:48:13.82 0:48:13.82 OK
17 513 Jasmina Dragićević SRB 0:48:34.32 0:48:34.32 OK
18 82 Sara Kuzmanovic SRB 0:48:40.61 0:48:40.61 OK
19 201 Aleksandra Radoicic Policija SRB 0:48:41.76 0:48:41.76 OK
20 187 Ivana Vuković / SRB 0:48:43.58 0:48:43.58 OK
21 491 Vlasta Živković Udruga Zdravo Trčanje Osijek CRO 0:48:51.32 0:48:51.32 OK
22 540 Sara Pavljuk SRB 0:49:27.81 0:49:27.81 OK
23 24 Marija Panić RV i PVO SRB 0:49:32.32 0:49:32.32 OK
24 379 Mina Tietz - SRB 0:49:36.06 0:49:36.06 OK
25 305 Arijana Anisic SRB 0:49:36.81 0:49:36.81 OK
26 126 Marina Tepavac ARK Somaraton SRB 0:49:43.82 0:49:43.82 OK
27 251 Marija Vrazic ARK Somaraton SRB 0:50:07.69 0:50:07.69 OK
28 459 Sonja Kuljanski Maric SRB 0:51:18.31 0:51:18.31 OK
29 511 Ivana Vojnović SRB 0:51:19.58 0:51:19.58 OK
30 279 Danijela Vujasinovic SRB 0:51:24.81 0:51:24.81 OK
31 164 Bojana Marić Komanda za obuku SRB 0:51:29.06 0:51:29.06 OK
32 395 Весна Бјелан АРК Сомаратон SRB 0:51:34.07 0:51:34.07 OK
33 526 Dajana Božičković Gladijator SRB 0:51:39.31 0:51:39.31 OK
34 411 Nevena Arsic Gracin Ak Mladost Uzice SRB 0:51:39.80 0:51:39.80 OK
35 304 Đurđina Stošić ARK Odžaci SRB 0:52:09.76 0:52:09.76 OK
36 321 Kristina Cirkl SRB 0:52:12.06 0:52:12.06 OK
37 209 Suzana Filipovic SRB 0:52:13.56 0:52:13.56 OK
38 282 Karolina Madaras P. UK Paligo Palus Palic SRB 0:52:29.81 0:52:29.81 OK
39 30 Amila Štaljo Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:52:35.53 0:52:35.53 OK
40 440 Ana Jovanic (Spasojevic) BELhospice Tim SRB 0:52:46.08 0:52:46.08 OK
41 55 Odobašić Tijana ARK Somaraton SRB 0:53:06.04 0:53:06.04 OK
42 366 Sabina Suhanek ARK MaratonKO SRB 0:53:10.06 0:53:10.06 OK
43 3 Snezana Simic Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:53:13.59 0:53:13.59 OK
44 193 Jelena Sremcev Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 0:53:51.56 0:53:51.56 OK
45 134 Aleksandra Vrsajković Srbobran SRB 0:53:58.81 0:53:58.81 OK
46 250 Milena Dimitrijević SRB 0:54:12.81 0:54:12.81 OK
47 91 Dubravka Ivanic SRB 0:54:17.06 0:54:17.06 OK
48 442 Višnja Đukić Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:54:18.07 0:54:18.07 OK
49 105 Ivana Budinski Belgrade Running Club SRB 0:54:37.55 0:54:37.55 OK
50 374 Ivana Medic Škola trčanja Bg SRB 0:54:42.56 0:54:42.56 OK
51 135 Marija Dragović Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 0:54:46.06 0:54:46.06 OK
52 202 Biljana Ivanova Vojna Akademija SRB 0:54:46.30 0:54:46.30 OK
53 577 Tatjana Kuna Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 0:54:47.06 0:54:47.06 OK
54 50 Jasmina Korjenić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:54:54.08 0:54:54.08 OK
55 204 Ksenija Krstic Kik Boks klub Petros SRB 0:54:59.82 0:54:59.82 OK
56 503 Marijana Kovač CRO 0:55:06.57 0:55:06.57 OK
57 431 Ana Piplica Maraton klub Marjan CRO 0:56:01.05 0:56:01.05 OK
58 307 Alisa Bajić AK APATIN SRB 0:56:06.81 0:56:06.81 OK
59 139 Tatjana Stankovic SRB 0:56:20.56 0:56:20.56 OK
60 400 Sara Pucarević SRB 0:56:21.57 0:56:21.57 OK
61 407 Бранка Сретеновић Adidas skola trcanja SRB 0:56:33.57 0:56:33.57 OK
62 525 Dragana Mihailović Gladijator SRB 0:56:38.56 0:56:38.56 OK
63 363 ivana obradovic BIH 0:57:07.32 0:57:07.32 OK
64 452 Žaklina Klemen Mitrović AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:57:41.81 0:57:41.81 OK
65 288 Jelica Stevanovic BIH 0:57:45.56 0:57:45.56 OK
66 20 Branka Veličković AK Apatin/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:57:51.31 0:57:51.31 OK
67 475 Gordana Vučić AK Sloboda Novi Grad BIH 0:57:52.30 0:57:52.30 OK
68 224 Iva Kosović-Nikolis Vojska Srbije SRB 0:57:57.32 0:57:57.32 OK
69 367 Maja Saveljic SRB 0:58:16.31 0:58:16.31 OK
70 306 Marija Dragović SRB 0:58:17.10 0:58:17.10 OK
71 350 Nikolina Momčilović Power Training Ruma SRB 0:58:17.31 0:58:17.31 OK
72 402 Marijana Bosančić Power Training Ruma SRB 0:58:32.55 0:58:32.55 OK
73 167 Snezana Kostić SRB 0:58:45.31 0:58:45.31 OK
74 23 Alenka Habjanic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:58:53.31 0:58:53.31 OK
75 132 IVANA DROBINA ARK Somaraton SRB 0:59:05.06 0:59:05.06 OK
76 528 Tamara Tomović Pathfinder SRB 0:59:05.31 0:59:05.31 OK
77 241 Tanja Bozic / SRB 0:59:09.55 0:59:09.55 OK
78 519 Doris Boroje CRO 0:59:14.30 0:59:14.30 OK
79 386 Jelena Škrbić Ark Fruška Gora/Škola trčanja Novi Sad SRB 0:59:27.32 0:59:27.32 OK
80 401 Ana Andjelkovic SRB 0:59:29.31 0:59:29.31 OK
81 257 Danijela Vasiljevic SRB 0:59:37.07 0:59:37.07 OK
82 98 MIRSADA Jahic Zenuni Ark Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 0:59:39.52 0:59:39.52 OK
83 203 Branka Ćetković Pathfindergym SRB 0:59:49.54 0:59:49.54 OK
84 39 Lejla Pojskic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:59:58.34 0:59:58.34 OK
85 188 Aleksandra Tomic SRB 1:00:06.82 1:00:06.82 OK
86 292 Monika Konc Ark Somaraton SRB 1:00:11.35 1:00:11.35 OK
87 330 Ivana Rakoš Power Training Ruma SRB 1:00:26.09 1:00:26.09 OK
88 356 Radmila Sudar Power trening Ruma SRB 1:00:27.83 1:00:27.83 OK
89 339 Andrijana Mitrović SRB 1:00:40.81 1:00:40.81 OK
90 69 Gordana Obradović Power Training Ruma SRB 1:00:49.56 1:00:49.56 OK
91 81 Gordana Šeatović SRB 1:00:50.06 1:00:50.06 OK
92 119 Maja Milovanović SRB 1:01:06.10 1:01:06.10 OK
93 147 Весна Ђоковић ПСК Балкан SRB 1:01:28.01 1:01:28.01 OK
94 253 Jelena Škrbić SRB 1:01:43.56 1:01:43.56 OK
95 48 Ema Borovina Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:01:46.56 1:01:46.56 OK
96 10 Katarina Popov AK Apatin SRB 1:01:47.05 1:01:47.05 OK
97 284 Adrianna Guci SRB 1:01:58.30 1:01:58.30 OK
98 31 Samra Vlajcic Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:02:03.32 1:02:03.32 OK
99 212 Ivana Trifunović SRB 1:02:20.56 1:02:20.56 OK
100 477 Lena Adžić BRC - Belgrade running club SRB 1:02:28.31 1:02:28.31 OK
101 445 Kristina Vujošević Maturanti Maratonci SRB 1:02:28.75 1:02:28.75 OK
102 326 Ljubica Debeljački psk Sirig SRB 1:02:51.57 1:02:51.57 OK
103 388 Vedrana Ajanovic ARK Rekreativci Tuzla BIH 1:02:52.79 1:02:52.79 OK
104 83 Vitaminka Zrnić Maraton tim Požarevac SRB 1:02:55.30 1:02:55.30 OK
105 430 Milica Cimesa SRB 1:03:03.06 1:03:03.06 OK
106 71 Alisa Kantić Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 1:03:04.06 1:03:04.06 OK
107 128 Maja Bodrožić ArkSomaraton SRB 1:03:11.07 1:03:11.07 OK
108 153 Biljana Vezmar Ark somaraton SRB 1:03:12.57 1:03:12.57 OK
109 286 Dejana Stojanović 1.brigada Kopnene vojske SRB 1:03:18.58 1:03:18.58 OK
110 45 Tamara Borovcanin Dobra Forma SRB 1:03:21.80 1:03:21.80 OK
111 8 Olivera Kojic SRB 1:03:42.10 1:03:42.10 OK
112 219 Tanja Ilic maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:03:42.83 1:03:42.83 OK
113 213 Ana Trifunović SRB 1:03:50.84 1:03:50.84 OK
114 419 Tamara Rnjak ArkSomaraton SRB 1:03:57.57 1:03:57.57 OK
115 435 Nada Drobnjak TRK Beograd SRB 1:04:11.10 1:04:11.10 OK
116 436 Eleni Koufoudaki TRK Beograd SRB 1:04:12.60 1:04:12.60 OK
117 393 Szilvia Dudás SRB 1:04:20.61 1:04:20.61 OK
118 345 Gordana Popović Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:04:59.57 1:04:59.57 OK
119 325 Sandra Ikica Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO 1:04:59.80 1:04:59.80 OK
120 77 Melinda Bogdanović ARK Fruška gora SRB 1:05:11.83 1:05:11.83 OK
121 17 Ana Blagojević Maraton tim Pozarevac SRB 1:05:36.29 1:05:36.29 OK
122 110 Ivana Vlajic AK Topličanin SRB 1:05:40 1:05:40 OK
123 434 Tijana Popadić Trčanje.rs SRB 1:05:54.58 1:05:54.58 OK
124 214 Biljana Šebez SRB 1:06:21.33 1:06:21.33 OK
125 368 Radmila Stevanovic BIH 1:06:32.29 1:06:32.29 OK
126 79 Marija Nerić SRB 1:06:41.31 1:06:41.31 OK
127 93 Milica Mrkšić SRB 1:07:25.75 1:07:25.75 OK
128 405 Mira Jurišin SRB 1:07:31.32 1:07:31.32 OK
129 385 Andreja Šestović Belgrade Running club SRB 1:07:43.58 1:07:43.58 OK
130 198 Aleksandra Dabić SRB 1:07:49.07 1:07:49.07 OK
131 47 Livija Šlajher SRB 1:07:55.56 1:07:55.56 OK
132 409 Zvezdana Jokanović Vojska Srbije, KzO SRB 1:09:02.31 1:09:02.31 OK
133 2 Dragana Barbulović SRB 1:09:21.09 1:09:21.09 OK
134 207 Vanja Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:10:14.22 1:10:14.22 OK
135 359 Ana Paroški SRB 1:11:12.56 1:11:12.56 OK
136 90 Vesna Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:12:11.07 1:12:11.07 OK
137 302 Renata Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:12:11.30 1:12:11.30 OK
138 63 branka injac SRB 1:12:37.06 1:12:37.06 OK
139 301 Mihaela Vugdelija Vugdelije SRB 1:15:13.31 1:15:13.31 OK
140 197 Jasminka Zutic / SRB 1:22:32.54 1:22:32.54 OK
141 406 Iva Stanković Generalštab SRB 0:22:59.71 0:22:59.71 DSQ
142 342 Aleksandra Janković AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula SRB 0:26:24.06 0:26:24.06 DSQ
143 390 Teodora Veljović Vojska Srbije SRB 0:30:07.81 0:30:07.81 DSQ
144 32 Maja Mujanović Skola Trcanja Klix BIH 0:37:06.06 0:37:06.06 DSQ
145 26 Dragana Srbulović SRB DNS
146 67 Ana Crvelin MK Marjan CRO DNS
147 75 Ana Ninkovic SRB DNS
148 137 Amra Širbegović SRB DNS
149 180 Dragana Mokan SRB DNS
150 191 Biljana Markovic SRB DNS
151 242 Sanja Dubljevic BIH DNS
152 248 Biljana Čonkić ARK Fruška gora SRB DNS
153 265 Милисава Симоновић ТРК- београдски маратон SRB DNS
154 278 Ivona Čikoš SRB DNS
155 296 Sanela Fetahović ARK Fruška Gora SRB DNS
156 344 Irina Brkić Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek CRO DNS
157 347 Danijela Barac A.K."Partizan" SRB DNS
158 381 Jovana Cvijetić SRB DNS
159 413 Mirela Sič SRB DNF