Пријављени такмичари на 2. Šarplaninski SkyRace

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број. Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Marko Nikolic Мушки Skyrunning Serbia Novi Beograd [33.5 km] Trkači 02:51:00 Да
2 2 Agneš Giric-Cvetković Женски ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [33.5 km] Trkači Да
3 4 Ivan Nišlić Мушки Smederevo [33.5 km] Trkači Да
4 5 Dejan Radovanović Мушки Београд [33.5 km] Trkači 01:30:00 Да
5 6 Milan Stojković Мушки Serbia Running Project Leskovac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
6 7 Mirjana Kovacevic Женски Pass Matter Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
7 8 Nebojša Manojlović Мушки Čopor Šid [33.5 km] Trkači Да
8 9 Srđan Grubić Мушки Zemun [33.5 km] Trkači Да
9 10 Biljana Tadić Женски Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
10 11 Ana Milosavljevic Женски Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
11 12 Павле Медан Мушки Ekipa za trčanje Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
12 13 Aleksandar Jovančić Мушки Čopor Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
13 14 Жарко Ћулибрк Мушки Maraton Klub 1893 Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
14 15 Maurice Politis Мушки SDY Thessaloniki Thessaloniki [33.5 km] Trkači Да
15 16 Damir Ljubojevic Мушки JBG Vodanj [33.5 km] Trkači Да
16 17 Dragana Srbulović Женски PSD Naftaš Novi Sad/Flex fitness centar Novi Sad Нови Сад [33.5 km] Trkači Да
17 18 Goran Marinkovic Мушки JBG Smederevo [33.5 km] Trkači Да
18 19 Marina Nikolić Женски Šašavi Ultraši / UK Paligo Palus Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
19 20 Жељко Степановић Мушки JBG Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
20 21 Tamara Šekerović Женски Becej [33.5 km] Trkači Да
21 22 Marija Sekulovic Женски PK Zeleznicar Beograd Novi Beograd [33.5 km] Trkači Да
22 24 Nikola Milić Мушки Serbian state lottery Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
23 25 Miloš Milisavljević Мушки Serbia Running Project Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
24 26 Marko Aničić Мушки Smederevo [33.5 km] Trkači Да
25 27 Vladimir Veljković Мушки Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
26 28 Igor Stogov Мушки Freestyler Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
27 29 Marko Samardžić Мушки SKYRUNNING KLUB JBG Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
28 30 Bojan Dulejan Мушки PK Železničar Beograd Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
29 31 Gordana Rožek Женски planinarski klub Zeleznicar-Indjija Indjija [33.5 km] Trkači Да
30 32 Milan Petrovic Мушки Vrčin [33.5 km] Trkači Да
31 33 Milena Dimitrijević Женски Beograd-Stari grad [33.5 km] Trkači Да
32 34 Aleksandar Štajfer Мушки AK Apatin Celarevo [33.5 km] Trkači Да
33 35 Саша Момић Мушки Буковац [33.5 km] Trkači Да
34 36 Душко Момић Мушки Novi Sad-Bukovac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
35 38 Nikola Cicoski Мушки TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
36 39 Ђорђe Дукић Мушки PK Železničar Inđija Sremski Karlovci [33.5 km] Trkači Да
37 40 Nikola Ilić Мушки Serbia Running Project Zlatibor [33.5 km] Trkači Да
38 41 milica crncevic Женски melbourne [33.5 km] Trkači Да
39 42 Dušanka Crnčević Женски Temerin [33.5 km] Trkači Да
40 43 Иван Ајдачић Мушки Požarevac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
41 44 Marko Popin Мушки Despotovo [33.5 km] Trkači Да
42 45 Miodrag Petronijevic Мушки Planinarski klub Jastrebac Kruševac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
43 46 Vladimir Rajić Мушки Kostolac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
44 47 Miroslav Zajić Мушки PK Zeleznicar Beograd Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
45 48 Ivona Velimirović Женски PAK Mosor Niš Niš [33.5 km] Trkači Да
46 52 Janko Đurić Мушки YANI,pk železničar,skyrunning Borča [33.5 km] Trkači Да
47 53 Dusan Bazic Мушки Led circle Kopaonik [33.5 km] Trkači Да
48 54 Живадин Пуцаревић Мушки Ветеран Београд Tulari [33.5 km] Trkači Да
49 58 Mateja Blažević Женски Baraber Extreme Team Osijek [33.5 km] Trkači Да
50 59 Sofija Arapovic Женски Skyrunning Serbia Ivanjica [33.5 km] Trkači Да
51 60 Daniela Papova Женски Pivnice [33.5 km] Trkači Да
52 61 Dragana Kurtović Женски Serbia Running Project Herceg Novi [33.5 km] Trkači Да
53 62 Predrag Lukić Мушки Pas mater! Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
54 63 Veljko Bajić Мушки Lajkovac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
55 64 Kata Kocić Женски Čopor Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
56 66 Marta Zdravkovic Женски AOK Košutnjak Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
57 67 Nada Zdravkovic Женски AOK Košutnjak Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
58 68 Dragos Cocos Мушки AOK Košutnjak Uppsala [33.5 km] Trkači Да
59 69 Jelena Filipović Женски Ultra Trkač Srbija Gornji Milanovac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
60 70 Milan-Grane Vincer Мушки Skyrunning team Pancevo Pančevo [33.5 km] Trkači Да
61 71 Jelena Janković Женски AK Sljeme Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
62 72 Vladimir Končar Мушки AK Sljeme Zagreb [33.5 km] Trkači Да
63 73 Milan Stojanovic Мушки Bujanovac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
64 74 Nemanja Radovanovic Мушки Niš [33.5 km] Trkači Да
65 75 Данило Павићевић Мушки Инђија [33.5 km] Trkači Да
66 76 Alen Obradović Мушки Skyrunning team Pancevo Pančevo [33.5 km] Trkači Да
67 77 Vedrana Jerić-Miloš Женски "STrka" Split Split [33.5 km] Trkači Да
68 80 Igor Josifov Мушки TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
69 82 Aleksandar Stankovic Мушки PAK Mosor Niš Leskovac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
70 84 Marko Stamenković Мушки AK Železničar Niš [33.5 km] Trkači Да
71 85 Zoran Marković Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [33.5 km] Trkači Да
72 86 Milan Bijelić Мушки Beograd-Voždovac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
73 87 Cedomir Vitorovic Мушки SquashLand Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
74 88 Veroljub Zmijanac Мушки Belgrade Running Club Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
75 90 Živko Tomić Мушки Beograd - Voždovac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
76 91 Natasa Sarajevcic Женски Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
77 92 Nenad Obradovic Мушки PK Zeleznicar Beograd - Zemun [33.5 km] Trkači Да
78 94 David Judin Мушки Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
79 95 milan vukotic Мушки Podgorica [33.5 km] Trkači Да
80 96 FILIP FILIPOVSKI Мушки Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
81 99 Aleksandar Dimitrijevic Мушки AK Dinamo Mladenovac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
82 100 Dimitar Popovski Мушки SNR Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
83 102 Nevena Rajkovic Женски Pirot [33.5 km] Trkači Да
84 103 Kristijan Stošić Мушки Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
85 104 sasa vodovar Мушки Jagnjeca Brigada Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
86 106 Charlie Sharpe Мушки team 9 bar warrington [33.5 km] Trkači Да
87 108 Borce Miloskovski Мушки TREX Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
88 109 Jeremy Lang Мушки Serbia Running Project Havana [33.5 km] Trkači Да
89 110 Danijela Šterling Женски PK "Vrh" Kladovo [33.5 km] Trkači Да
90 113 Marija Nesic Женски PEK Gora Kragujevac Kragujevac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
91 114 Vladimir Spasovski Мушки Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
92 115 Dejan Ognenoski Мушки Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
93 117 Синиша Станковић Мушки АК Врањски Маратонци Врање [33.5 km] Trkači Да
94 118 Ivana Samardzija Женски Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
95 119 Violeta Jović Женски ШашавИ УлтрашИ Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
96 121 Maja Vodovar Женски Skyrunning Serbia Београд [33.5 km] Trkači Да
97 124 Jovana Subić Женски PK Balkan Нови Сад [33.5 km] Trkači Да
98 125 Nikola Janev Мушки Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
99 126 Saša Đorgović Мушки Štrpce [33.5 km] Trkači Да
100 127 Hekuran Zeqiri Мушки Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
101 129 Marjan Ampov Мушки The Running Squad Vinica [33.5 km] Trkači Да
102 130 Filip Tumanoski Мушки ЗАПС - ЕДИНАК Prilep [33.5 km] Trkači Да
103 131 Tanja Peneva Zdraveva Женски TREX Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
104 132 Bojan Ivetić Мушки PK Železničar Beograd Beograd- Čukarica [33.5 km] Trkači Да
105 133 Meri Mirceska Женски Trex Prilep [33.5 km] Trkači Да
106 134 Zoran Ristov Мушки The Running Squad Vinica [33.5 km] Trkači Да
107 139 Robert Iliev Мушки Vinica [33.5 km] Trkači Да
108 140 Ivana Banović Женски Zagrebačka Treking Škola Zagreb [33.5 km] Trkači Да
109 141 Tajana Špoljarec Женски Zagrebačka Treking Škola Zagreb [33.5 km] Trkači Да
110 143 Dimitar Todorovski Мушки Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
111 144 Жудана Ђокић Женски Београд, Чукарица [33.5 km] Trkači Да
112 145 Aleksandra Gerasimova Женски Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
113 146 Irena Pavlovic Женски Novi Beograda [33.5 km] Trkači Да
114 147 Kire Dimoski Мушки TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
115 148 Aleksandar Stojkoski Мушки Trex Prilep [33.5 km] Trkači Да
116 149 Peco Stojkoski Мушки Prilep [33.5 km] Trkači Да
117 150 Vukašin Dinić Мушки Planinarsko društvo Babin zub Knjaževac [33.5 km] Trkači Да
118 151 Igor Delov Мушки GITKO STRONG Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
119 152 Petar Ivanovski Мушки PK Makedon Skoplje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
120 153 Kiril Filipovski Мушки PK Makedon Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
121 154 Igor Jovanovski Мушки TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
122 155 Dejan Todevski Мушки PK MAKEDON Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
123 157 Kiril Stefanovski Мушки Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
124 158 Aleksandar Kirkovski Мушки Makedon Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
125 159 Kristijan Ognjanovski Мушки Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
126 160 Igor Pirkovski Мушки TREX / PSD Makpetrol Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да
127 161 Ivan Peshovski Мушки Probishtip [33.5 km] Trkači Да
128 162 Bojan Mickovski Мушки Skopje [33.5 km] Trkači Да