Пријављени такмичари на 4. Božićna trka Kula

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Љубомир Мандић Мушки Купусина [5.0 km] 5 km Да
2 2 Ivana Cvetkovic Женски Fit Complete Running Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
3 3 Tamás Kól Мушки AK Pal Skenderović - Bačka Topola Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Да
4 4 Snežana Aleksić Женски Olimp Vrbas Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
5 5 Dejan Marković Мушки Olimp Vrbas Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
6 6 Dragan Funduk Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
7 7 Ivan Molnar Мушки Olimp Vrbas Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
8 8 Stefan Mladenović Мушки SrbobRun Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Да
9 9 Slavko Stanković Мушки Hajduk Maraton tim kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
10 10 Daniel Dieneš Мушки Team Dieneš Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
11 11 Predrag Mihajlov Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
12 12 Una Mihajlov Женски AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
13 13 Dimitrije Simić Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
14 14 Dejan Momcilovic Мушки Rekreativac Ruma [5.0 km] 5 km Да
15 15 DEJAN UBORNJI Мушки UK PALIGO PALUS PALIC Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Да
16 16 Aleksandar Silađi Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km 18:30:00 Да
17 17 Dobrinka Silađi Женски AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
18 18 Nenad Vlahovic Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
19 19 Lena Vlahovic Женски AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
20 20 Dejan Stojanovic Мушки Kulska liga trčanja Kruščić [5.0 km] 5 km Да
21 21 Bojan Samac Мушки Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
22 22 Andrija Kozlik Мушки Crvena ZvezDA Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:06 Да
23 23 Teodora Novaković Женски ARSU Sledi me Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
24 24 Александар Пејчић Мушки Кула [5.0 km] 5 km Да
25 25 Vera Stričević Женски ARSU Sledi me Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
26 26 Mira Jurišin Женски AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
27 27 Anja Simjanov Женски AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
28 28 Dragana Cvijanovic Женски ARSU Sledi me Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
29 29 Stefan Spasojčević Мушки Drug na drumu Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
30 30 Damir Milankov Мушки Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
31 31 Благоје Пашић Мушки AРК Трон Суботица Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
32 32 Miloš Dajević Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Beograda - Rakovica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
33 33 Dejan Ratkovica Мушки SrbobRUN Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Да
34 34 Dušan Srdanov Мушки SrbobRUN Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Да
35 35 Ivica Bačak Мушки SrbobRUN Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Да
36 36 Dragan Ćirić Мушки ARK Tron SUBOTICA Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
37 37 Neda Goranović Женски Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
38 38 Tamara Erakovic Женски Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
39 39 Jovan Panic Мушки Team Runners ŠAJKA Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Да
40 40 Neli Jurić Женски SU Optiforma Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:35:00 Да
41 41 Ana Novkovic Женски HMK Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
42 42 Бисерка Савић Женски АРСУ Следи ме Сомбор Сомбор [5.0 km] 5 km Да
43 43 Igor Fina Мушки Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
44 44 Slobodan Mikovic Мушки SrbobRUN Srbobran [5.0 km] 5 km Да
45 45 Kristijan Stošić Мушки AK Vranjski maratonci Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Да
46 46 Miroslav Čapko Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
47 47 Miklos Bruner Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
48 48 Trivko Svorcan Мушки Olimp Vrbas Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
49 49 sergey vasiliyev Мушки Beograd, Srbija [5.0 km] 5 km Да
50 50 David Šili Мушки Optiforma Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:00 Да
51 51 Rebeka Šili Женски Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:35:00 Да
52 52 Milan Vitas Мушки Prozivka Siti Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
53 53 Aniko Jablan Женски AK Pal Skenderović - Bačka Topola Bačka Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Да
54 54 Александар Лазаревић Мушки November project Novi Sad Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Да
55 55 Nedeljko Katić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
56 56 Žolt Terečik Мушки BEČEJ (STARI) [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:00 Да
57 57 Marina Ajder Женски Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
58 58 Dejan Aleksić Мушки ARSU Sledi ME Crvenka [5.0 km] 5 km Да
59 59 Mirko Erdelji Мушки ARSU Sledi me Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
60 60 Željko Graovac Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Да
61 61 Дарија Перишић Женски АРСУ СЛЕДИ МЕ Сомбор [5.0 km] 5 km Да
62 62 Andreja Tepavcevic Женски Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Да
63 63 Petra Seselja Женски Novi Sad, [5.0 km] 5 km Да
64 64 Mirjana Cvijanović Женски ARSU Sledi ME Nordijsko hodanje Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
65 65 Angelina Zatezalo Женски ARSU Sledi me - Nordijsko hodanje Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
66 66 Zoran Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Bački Monoštor [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:46 Да
67 67 Bogdan Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
68 68 Dušan Bataković Мушки Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
69 69 Dunja Bataković Женски Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
70 70 Srdjan Buzadzic Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
71 71 Jovana Miletić Женски Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km 00:23:49 Да
72 72 Nemanja Topalov Мушки SOMBOR 25000 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
73 73 Dragan Vuković Мушки Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
74 74 Helena Tegeltija Женски Makova7 Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
75 75 Aleksandra Pavlović - Kmekić Женски Fit Complete Novi Sad Novi-Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Да
76 76 Đorđe Ćurić Мушки Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
77 77 Dragan Popović Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
78 78 Vanja Kahrimanović Женски ARSU Sledi ME Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
79 79 Zoran Popić Мушки Individualac, Stanišić Stanišić [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:17 Да
80 80 LJILJANA KALIĆ Женски Sledi ME Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km 13:13:00 Да
81 81 Damir Turkic Мушки Olimp Vrbas Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
82 82 Luka Bublić Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
83 83 Dimitrije Bublić Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
84 84 Dejan Ajder Мушки 13 Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
85 85 Branko Nenadić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
86 86 Snezana Djordjević Женски - Beograda - Cukarica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:00 Да
87 87 Maksim Stričević Мушки ARSU Sledi ME Sombor [5.0 km] 5 km Да
88 88 Ivan Ripčin Мушки Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
89 89 Dejan Dejanovic Мушки HMK Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km 00:04:00 Да
90 90 Branislav Komazec Мушки Veternik, Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Да
91 91 Lidija Stojanović Женски Kruščić [5.0 km] 5 km Да
92 92 Sofija Šišarica Женски AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
93 93 Lenka Hanak Женски AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
94 94 Beata Cindel Zubelić Женски 24210 Bajmok [5.0 km] 5 km Да
95 95 Bojan Aleksić Мушки Kula [5.0 km] 5 km 00:26:00 Да
96 96 Aleksandar Paldrmic Мушки Sivac Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
97 97 Stevan Jakšić Мушки Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
98 98 Nenad Ilin Мушки Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
99 99 Bojan Đačić Мушки Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
100 100 Milan Cvijanovic Мушки Obrenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
101 101 Slađana Racić Женски Dom Zdravlja Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
102 102 Aleksandar Zubelić Мушки 24210 Bajmok [5.0 km] 5 km Да
103 103 Suzana Đurić Женски Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
104 104 Milka Kolarski Женски Fit Complete Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Да
105 105 Nikola Plankoš Мушки Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
106 106 Mirjam Jocić Женски Ak Bečej Bečej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
107 107 Dalibor Varga Мушки Kruščić [5.0 km] 5 km Да
108 108 Marko Grubisic Мушки Beograd-Zemun [5.0 km] 5 km Да
109 109 Sreto Krstić Мушки AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Vlasenica [5.0 km] 5 km 00:16:07 Да
110 110 Jelena Varga Мушки Kruščić [5.0 km] 5 km Да
111 111 Nemanja Evetović Мушки 24210 Bajmok [5.0 km] 5 km Да
112 112 Vukoman Jelovac Мушки Mali stapar Sivac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
113 113 Ilija Rilaković Мушки CAPITAL CREW BELGRADE Beograd Vracar [5.0 km] 5 km Да
114 114 Nenad Simunović Мушки Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
115 115 Vladimir Stanković Мушки CrossFit NS Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Да
116 116 Goran Vlahović Мушки Kruščić [5.0 km] 5 km Да
117 117 Atina Ilin Женски AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
118 118 Milan Kiš Мушки Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
119 119 Matija Tokarek Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
120 120 Lena Polic Женски AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
121 121 Vuksan Bošnjak Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
122 122 Milan Bošnjak Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
123 123 Matija Šijan Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
124 124 Mihajlo Mijatović Мушки AK "Hajduk Maraton Tim" Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
125 125 Sofia Isakov Женски AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
126 126 Silvia Fazekaš Женски Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
127 127 Andrea Fazekaš Женски Subotica - Subotica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
128 128 Darija Omerović Женски AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Kula 25230 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
129 129 Dejan Barna Мушки Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
130 130 Nenad Milic Мушки Gornji Milanovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
131 131 Aleksandar Činku Мушки Nemam Inđija [5.0 km] 5 km Да
132 132 Dragan Čović Мушки Čović runs for pleasure Beočin [5.0 km] 5 km 15:00:00 Да
133 133 Lazar Vrndžin Мушки Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
134 134 Slađana Stamenković Женски Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Да
135 135 Mitar Andrić Мушки ŠAKALI Pančevo, Starčevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
136 136 Đorđe Papić Мушки Obrovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
137 137 Saša Balango Мушки Obrovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
138 138 Anđela Jovanović Женски AK Hajduk Maraton tim Kula Kula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
139 139 Daniel Stangli Мушки Vrbas [5.0 km] 5 km Да
140 140 Nađa Goranović Женски Beograda - Zvezdara [5.0 km] 5 km Да