Пријављени такмичари на 4. Rzav Challenge

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Aleksandar Pavlović Мушки Absolute & Shape Ljubovija [14.0 km] 14 km Да
2 2 Ilija Lukić Мушки PJP Policijska brigada Beograd - Barajevo [14.0 km] 14 km Не
3 3 Tara Mladenović Женски Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
4 4 Marko Radovanovic Мушки 031 Trail Runners Uzice [14.0 km] 14 km Да
5 5 Зоран Брада Митровић Мушки Empress Running Club Београд [14.0 km] 14 km Да
6 6 Nenad Kurilj Мушки PK Železničar Inđija Pancevo [14.0 km] 14 km Не
7 7 Petar Jovanovski Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [14.0 km] 14 km Не
8 8 Miloš Pavlović Мушки Absolute & Shape Ljubovija [14.0 km] 14 km Не
9 9 Branko Mihajlović Мушки Challenge team Kruševac Kruševac [14.0 km] 14 km Да
10 10 Владета Шаптовић Мушки Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
11 11 Ninoslav Đerić Мушки Београд [14.0 km] 14 km Не
12 12 Rajko Sretenovic Мушки Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
13 13 Filip Stojanović Мушки Challenge team Kruševac Kruševac [14.0 km] 14 km Да
14 14 Miloš Bićanin Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Aleksandrovac [14.0 km] 14 km 01:34:00 Да
15 15 Ana Božilović Женски Absolute & Shape Београд [14.0 km] 14 km Не
16 16 Dejan Vukonjanski Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Zrenjanin [14.0 km] 14 km Да
17 17 Milena Vukotić Женски Dlakaman team Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
18 18 Elvir Celahmetovic Мушки Prijepolje [14.0 km] 14 km Не
19 19 Milica Cvetic Женски Ajkulice Užice [14.0 km] 14 km Не
20 20 Dzenis Duran Мушки Prijepolje [14.0 km] 14 km Не
21 21 Predrag Milovanović Мушки Challenge team Kruševac Kruševac [14.0 km] 14 km 00:45:00 Да
22 22 Zoran Zorić Мушки Topić team Beograd, Novi Beograd [14.0 km] 14 km Не
23 23 Darko Kušić Мушки Ivanjica [14.0 km] 14 km Да
24 24 Danilo Rajković Мушки WHO'S GONNA CARRY THE BOATS Pozega [14.0 km] 14 km Да
25 25 Nemanja Bjelić Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Ruma, Platičevo [14.0 km] 14 km Не
26 26 Jelena Radeljic Женски Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Не
27 27 Darko Stepic Мушки Challenge team Kruševac Krusevac [14.0 km] 14 km Не
28 28 Nikola Dukić Мушки Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
29 29 Goran Crnkovic Мушки S-GYM Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
30 30 Dusan Ludoski Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Zrenjanin [14.0 km] 14 km Да
31 31 Igor Pantic Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Нови Сад [14.0 km] 14 km Да
32 32 Miloš Nedeljković Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Beograd Vozdovac [14.0 km] 14 km Да
33 33 Marko Milićević Мушки Fitnes Healthy Living Užice [14.0 km] 14 km Не
34 34 СИНИША ЗЕЉКОВИЋ Мушки УНИКАТНИ ТРКАЧИ Нови Сад [14.0 km] 14 km Да
35 35 Stefan Novitovic Мушки Beograd - Čukarica [14.0 km] 14 km Да
36 36 Zvonko Cvetkovic Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Smederevska Palanka [14.0 km] 14 km Не
37 37 Nikola Marjanov Мушки Pančevo [14.0 km] 14 km Да
38 38 Radovan Ninčić Мушки Čajetina [14.0 km] 14 km Да
39 39 Nikola Vučković Мушки Absolute & Shape Pančevo [14.0 km] 14 km 00:10:18 Да
40 40 Igor Gasenberger Мушки Absolute & Shape Pančevo [14.0 km] 14 km Не
41 41 Aleksa Nenadić Мушки V78 STUDIO Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Не
42 42 Vladimir Nenadić Мушки V78 STUDIO Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Не
43 43 Dragan Bozovic Мушки Zvecan [14.0 km] 14 km Не
44 44 Luka Aleksic Мушки Brasina [14.0 km] 14 km Да
45 45 Bojana Mijailovic Женски S-GYM Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
46 46 Damjan Mišković Мушки Beer Hunters Petrovaradin [14.0 km] 14 km Да
47 47 Зоран Радовић Мушки S-GYM Ариље [14.0 km] 14 km Не
48 48 Saša Milivojević Мушки Beer Hunters Novi Sad- Detelinara [14.0 km] 14 km Да
49 49 Nebojša Đurković Мушки TEND Novi Sad, Serbia [14.0 km] 14 km Не
50 50 Александар Лазаревић Мушки November project Novi Sad Нови Сад [14.0 km] 14 km 01:45:25 Да
51 51 Ana Milosavljević Женски Београд [14.0 km] 14 km Не
52 52 Драган Драгичевић Мушки Fat boy :) Београд Србија [14.0 km] 14 km Не
53 53 Miloš Paković Мушки BEOGRAD/ZVEZDARA [14.0 km] 14 km Не
54 54 Petar Pantovic Мушки Klub Ekstremnih Sportova Kragujevac Kragujevac [14.0 km] 14 km Да
55 55 Артјом Ростовцев Мушки Invictus Outdoor Team Novi Sad, Petrovaradin [14.0 km] 14 km Не
56 56 Nemanja Srdanov Мушки Pančevo [14.0 km] 14 km Да
57 57 Miloš Gopić Мушки PLANINSKI VUKOVI Beograd-Voždovac [14.0 km] 14 km Не
58 58 Zdravko Aleksić Мушки Čačak [14.0 km] 14 km Не
59 59 Nikola Aric Мушки Brke na trke Beograd Zemun [14.0 km] 14 km Да
60 60 Aleksandar Anđelić Мушки Brke na trke Beograd Banjica [14.0 km] 14 km Да
61 61 Nikola Žižović Мушки Brke na trke Beograd cukarica [14.0 km] 14 km Да
62 62 Žarko Bojović Мушки Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
63 63 David Gulači Мушки Sombor [14.0 km] 14 km Да
64 64 Damir Petrović Мушки Subotica [14.0 km] 14 km Не
65 65 Nenad Radović Мушки Čačak [14.0 km] 14 km Не
66 66 Marko Marić Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Smederevska Palanka [14.0 km] 14 km Не
67 67 Stefan Lukić Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Smederevska Palanka [14.0 km] 14 km Не
68 68 Una Gagovic Женски TEND Novi Sad [14.0 km] 14 km Не
69 69 Slavica Peruničić Женски Požega [14.0 km] 14 km Да
70 70 Maja Djokić Женски Pozega [14.0 km] 14 km Да
71 71 Nikola Tadić Мушки Brke na trke Beograd Banjica [14.0 km] 14 km Да
72 72 Miljan Vinkovic Мушки Brke na trke Beograd rakovica [14.0 km] 14 km Да
73 73 Момчило Костић Мушки Хуманоловци Лозница [14.0 km] 14 km Не
74 74 Petar Milanović Мушки Beograda - Rakovica [14.0 km] 14 km Да
75 75 Бранислав Милановић Мушки Београд [14.0 km] 14 km Да
76 76 Dusan Radovic Мушки BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [14.0 km] 14 km Да
77 77 Александар Живковић Мушки Challenge team Kruševac Крушевац [14.0 km] 14 km Не
78 78 vojislav virijevic Мушки Kragujevac [14.0 km] 14 km Не
79 79 Lenka Dražić Женски Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [14.0 km] 14 km Не
80 80 Марија Митричевић Женски Ужице [14.0 km] 14 km Не
81 81 Jovana Marić Женски Absolute & Shape Pančevo [14.0 km] 14 km Не
82 82 Marina Mladenov Женски Pančevo [14.0 km] 14 km 01:14:00 Не
83 83 stefan raicevic Мушки Cacak trci Cacak [14.0 km] 14 km Да
84 84 Milica Babić Женски Požega [14.0 km] 14 km Да
85 85 Gordana Simović Женски Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
86 86 stefan Sojic Мушки Lucani [14.0 km] 14 km Не
87 87 Dragana Babić Женски Požega [14.0 km] 14 km Да
88 88 Zeljko Markovic Мушки Ivanjica [14.0 km] 14 km Не
89 89 Jovan Nikolić Мушки Niš [14.0 km] 14 km Не
90 90 Vuk Vujatovic Мушки Beer Hunters Veternik [14.0 km] 14 km Да
91 91 Bojan Majstorovic Мушки Lucani [14.0 km] 14 km Не
92 92 Никола Ђорђиоски Мушки Ужице [14.0 km] 14 km Да
93 93 Aleksandra Vranjevac Женски BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [14.0 km] 14 km Да
94 94 Petar Tornjanski Мушки Београд [14.0 km] 14 km Да
95 95 Dejan Petrović Мушки Topić team Boljevci [14.0 km] 14 km Не
96 96 Slobodan Andjelkovic Мушки Kosovska Mitrovica [14.0 km] 14 km Не
97 97 Natalija Niketić Женски Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
98 98 Zvonko Milenkovic Мушки Powerade Vrnjačka Banja [14.0 km] 14 km Да
99 99 Marko Delić Мушки Pančevo [14.0 km] 14 km Не
100 100 Bogdan Palaninšek Мушки Brke na trke Beograd (Zvezdara) [14.0 km] 14 km 01:04:00 Да
101 101 Željko Đuričić Мушки Brke na trke Beograd, Vozdovac [14.0 km] 14 km Не
102 102 Bojan Brajković Мушки Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
103 103 Tamara Nikolić Женски PK Tornik Čajetina Čajetina [14.0 km] 14 km Не
104 104 Dražen Nenadić Мушки Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
105 105 Miroslav Vulićević Мушки Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
106 106 Marina Brajković Женски Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
107 107 Irina Krsmanović Женски Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
108 108 Saša Niciforovic Мушки Topić team Beograd/Vracar [14.0 km] 14 km Не
109 109 Galina Bogićević Женски Užice 31000 [14.0 km] 14 km 00:01:00 Не
110 110 Vladan Rajaković Мушки Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
111 111 Nenad Gajić Мушки Lazarevac [14.0 km] 14 km Не
112 112 Lazar Đurić Мушки Brke na trke Beograd - Obrenovac [14.0 km] 14 km Да
113 113 Stefan Dovragovic Мушки Fury Runners Šabac sabac [14.0 km] 14 km Да
114 114 Predrag Trajković Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [14.0 km] 14 km Не
115 115 Vladimir Vučković Мушки Atos Gym Čačak Čačak [14.0 km] 14 km Не
116 116 Nikola Kaljevic Мушки S-GYM Arilje [14.0 km] 14 km Да
117 117 Rašo M 🫡🇷🇸 Мушки FITNESS TRENER RAŠO M Beograd - [14.0 km] 14 km 00:00:00 Не
118 118 Danijel Popovic Мушки Humanolovci Loznica [14.0 km] 14 km Да
119 119 Katarina Jezdić Женски Decathlon Нови Сад [14.0 km] 14 km Не
120 121 Marko Rankovic Мушки RTIM Lazarevac [14.0 km] 14 km Да
121 122 Nina Dankovic Женски Beograd - Vinča [14.0 km] 14 km Да
122 123 Kristina Stojiljković Женски Beograd, Srbija [14.0 km] 14 km Не
123 501 Igor Đerman Мушки Београд [7.0 km] 7 km Да
124 502 Tatjana Jakovljević Женски Београд [7.0 km] 7 km Да
125 503 Igor Janić Мушки Београд [7.0 km] 7 km Не
126 504 Vladimir Petković Мушки Absolute & Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
127 505 Ivana Kutlasic Женски 031 Trail Runners Užice [7.0 km] 7 km Да
128 506 Tamara Nenadić Женски V78 STUDIO Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
129 507 Mira Mladenović Женски Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Да
130 508 Миро Мекић Мушки Run team can't stop this liga 9. januar Шековићи [7.0 km] 7 km Не
131 509 Jordan Ćirić Мушки Reload Energy Drinks Sremska Kamenica [7.0 km] 7 km Не
132 510 Marta Mladenović Женски Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Да
133 511 Далибор Арсић Мушки Ужице [7.0 km] 7 km Не
134 512 Bozidarka Marjanovic Женски Ćuprija [7.0 km] 7 km Не
135 513 Lenka Mladenović Женски Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Да
136 514 Tamara Todorovic Женски BEOGRAD/ZVEZDARA [7.0 km] 7 km Да
137 515 Vesna Todorovic Женски Pozega [7.0 km] 7 km Да
138 516 Marko Pećinar Мушки Square gym Arilje Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Да
139 517 Marijana Nikolajevic Женски Absolute & Shape Pancevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
140 518 Ivan Rudinac Мушки Zero36 Kraljevo [7.0 km] 7 km Да
141 519 Nikola Farkaš Мушки Absolute & Shape Zrenjanin 23000 [7.0 km] 7 km Не
142 520 Tanja Luković Женски Požega [7.0 km] 7 km Не
143 521 Aco Jovanovic Мушки Uzice [7.0 km] 7 km 00:00:00 Не
144 522 Žarko Pejanović Мушки OCR RS Šekovići [7.0 km] 7 km Да
145 523 Veljko Dramlic Мушки PRODIGYM GUCA Guca [7.0 km] 7 km Да
146 524 Đorđe Ljubičić Мушки SCG Running Team Deč [7.0 km] 7 km Не
147 525 Nadežda Zečević Женски Čajetina [7.0 km] 7 km Да
148 526 Nenad Lekić Мушки Trstenik [7.0 km] 7 km Да
149 527 Zvonko Petrovic Мушки Paraćin [7.0 km] 7 km Не
150 528 Nemanja Milovanovic🇷🇸 Мушки Absolute & Shape Valjevo [7.0 km] 7 km Да
151 529 Obrad Babic Мушки Lajkovac [7.0 km] 7 km Не
152 530 Катарина Догањић Женски Лазаревац [7.0 km] 7 km Не
153 531 Milica Krajšić Pecelj Женски Beograd (Novi Beograd) [7.0 km] 7 km Не
154 532 Stevan Pecelj Женски Beograd Surcin [7.0 km] 7 km Не
155 533 Helena Pecelj Женски Београд [7.0 km] 7 km Не
156 534 Jovan Vulovic Мушки SECER loungebar Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
157 535 Nenad Vulovic Мушки SECER loungebar Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
158 536 Dragan Ninčić Мушки Čajetina [7.0 km] 7 km Да
159 537 Ivan Božović Мушки Čajetina [7.0 km] 7 km Да
160 538 Ivan Miletic Мушки Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [7.0 km] 7 km Не
161 539 Miroslav Josovic Мушки Нови Сад [7.0 km] 7 km Не
162 540 Stefan Jovanov Мушки Absolute & Shape Pancevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
163 541 Jelena Vučković Женски Absolute & Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Да
164 542 Katarina Nešić Женски Absolute & Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Да
165 543 Biljana Veličković Женски Absolute & Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
166 544 Стефан Новковић Мушки Форма је пролазна Врање [7.0 km] 7 km Не
167 545 Ivan Mamić Мушки Užice [7.0 km] 7 km Да
168 546 Lazar Nenadić Мушки V78 STUDIO Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
169 547 Matija Ribać Мушки Čajetina [7.0 km] 7 km Да
170 548 Uroš Zečević Мушки Požega [7.0 km] 7 km Да
171 549 Slađana Obradović Женски S-GYM Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Да
172 550 Nemanja Krstulovic Мушки Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Да
173 551 Momčilo Tatić Мушки Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [7.0 km] 7 km Не
174 552 Miloš Dimić Мушки Absolute & Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
175 553 Andjela Mijailovic Женски Ok Stars Pozega Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
176 554 Jelena Djokic Женски Fitnes centar Prava Forma Požega [7.0 km] 7 km Да
177 555 Dejan Todorović Мушки Beograd-Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Да
178 556 Milica Stojkovic Женски Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
179 557 Milan Savulov Мушки Absolute & Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
180 558 Ivana Mihajlović Женски OCR RS Bijeljina [7.0 km] 7 km Не
181 559 Kristina Trmčić Женски Užice [7.0 km] 7 km Да
182 560 Dragan Despić Мушки Absolute & Shape Pancevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
183 561 Nemanja Stevanovic Мушки BelgradeMovers BEOGRAD/Voždovac [7.0 km] 7 km Не
184 562 Goran Obradović Мушки Absolute & Shape Београд [7.0 km] 7 km Не
185 563 Ivana Vidakovic Женски Fitnes centar Prava Forma Požega [7.0 km] 7 km Да
186 564 Milica Trajković Женски Glogonj, Pancevo [7.0 km] 7 km Да
187 565 Slobodan Nićiforović Мушки NP OCR TEAM Novi Pazar [7.0 km] 7 km Не
188 566 Андрија Ђуровић Мушки Beograd - Voždovac [7.0 km] 7 km Да
189 567 Milan Milosavljevic Мушки Negotin [7.0 km] 7 km Не
190 568 Blagisa Nikolic Мушки OCR RS Bijeljina [7.0 km] 7 km Да
191 569 Marija Stojkovic Женски Trening centar INVICTUS Нови Сад [7.0 km] 7 km Не
192 570 Nikola Đurić Мушки Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
193 571 Dubravka Đurić Мушки Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
194 572 Nikola Jerotijević Мушки soci.rs Vrnjačka Banja [7.0 km] 7 km Не
195 573 Nikola Jerotijević Мушки soci.rs Vrnjačka Banja [7.0 km] 7 km Да
196 574 Milica Jerotijevic Женски soci.rs Kragujevac [7.0 km] 7 km Не
197 575 Vukašin Jerotijević Мушки soci.rs Kragujevac [7.0 km] 7 km Не
198 576 Marija Milivojević Женски Beer Hunters Нови Сад [7.0 km] 7 km Да
199 577 Milos Mihajlov Мушки Beograd, Voždovac [7.0 km] 7 km Не
200 578 Jovan Šćekić Мушки Beograd Voždovac [7.0 km] 7 km Да
201 579 Aleksandra Ceki Женски Absolute and Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
202 580 Marko Sindjic Мушки Atlantis&SCG running team Београд [7.0 km] 7 km Не
203 581 Bogdan Obućina Мушки Sevojno [7.0 km] 7 km Да
204 582 Aleksandra Mijajlović Женски Beograd, Borča (Palilula) [7.0 km] 7 km Да
205 583 Svetislav Ciric Мушки Proteini.si Нови Сад [7.0 km] 7 km Не
206 584 Predrag Pavlov Мушки UNIKATNI TRKAČI Zrenjanin, [7.0 km] 7 km Да
207 585 Tanja Grahovac Женски UNIKATNI TRKAČI Zrenjanin [7.0 km] 7 km Да
208 586 Boško Subotić Мушки Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Да
209 587 Anđela Kovačević Женски Absolute & Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Да
210 588 Luka Pajic Мушки Uzice [7.0 km] 7 km Да
211 589 Лазар Симић Мушки Београд Палилула [7.0 km] 7 km Да
212 590 Немања Јаковљевић Мушки Београд, Звездара [7.0 km] 7 km Да
213 591 Zeljko Pavlovic Мушки Lajkovac [7.0 km] 7 km Не
214 592 Dragan Nenadić Мушки Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km 02:59:00 Да
215 593 Miloš Antović Мушки Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
216 594 Dunja Stanojkovic Женски Absolute & Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km 01:00:00 Да
217 595 Isidora Kovačević Женски Inđija [7.0 km] 7 km Да
218 596 Srđan Savić Мушки Absolute & Shape Pančevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
219 597 Marko Majstorovic Мушки CF Sinergija Beograd Novi Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Да
220 598 Bojan Jovanovic Мушки OCR RS Bijeljina [7.0 km] 7 km Не
221 599 Milan Krsmanović Мушки Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km Да
222 600 Andrijana Karadzic Женски Danilovgrad [7.0 km] 7 km Да
223 601 Marijana Karadzic Женски Danilovgrad [7.0 km] 7 km Да
224 602 Djordje Milovanovic Мушки Uzice [7.0 km] 7 km Не
225 603 Тијана Миленковић Женски Краљево [7.0 km] 7 km Не
226 604 Ђорђе Ћаласан Мушки Горњи Милановац [7.0 km] 7 km Не
227 605 Слободан Митровић Мушки Ариље [7.0 km] 7 km Да
228 606 Nikola Jovančić Мушки Lucani [7.0 km] 7 km Да
229 607 Aleksandar Ilicic Мушки Beograd [7.0 km] 7 km Да
230 608 Pavel Barca Мушки Kovacica [7.0 km] 7 km Да
231 609 Dragorad Todorovic Мушки sabac [7.0 km] 7 km Не
232 610 Nemanja Rajinović Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [7.0 km] 7 km Не
233 611 Boban Žunić Мушки Square gym Arilje Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Да
234 612 Bojan Savić Мушки Square gym Arilje Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Да
235 613 Ivan Kaplanović Мушки Square gym Arilje Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Да
236 614 Vesna Maslar Женски Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
237 615 Irena Rankovic Женски RTIM Lazarevac [7.0 km] 7 km Да
238 616 Milan Stevanović Мушки Naše stanište BATOČINA [7.0 km] 7 km Да
239 617 Milena Guberinić Женски Београд [7.0 km] 7 km Да
240 618 Vladimir Radosavljević Мушки SCG Running Team Karlovčić [7.0 km] 7 km Не
241 619 Aléksa Mil Женски / Zemun [7.0 km] 7 km Не
242 620 Mirjana Ratković Женски Kraljevo [7.0 km] 7 km Не
243 621 Милош Живковић Мушки АК Панонија/Длакаман Београд (Чукарица) [7.0 km] 7 km Не
244 622 Vlade Nikolić Мушки Arilje [7.0 km] 7 km Не
245 1001 Maša Savović Мушки S-GYM Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
246 1002 Đurđa Simović Женски S-GYM Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
247 1003 Olga Simović Женски S-GYM Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
248 1004 Danilo Simović Мушки S-GYM Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
249 1005 Видак Лазаревић Мушки Novi Sad [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
250 1006 Marko Veselinovic Мушки Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
251 1007 Bratislav Veselinovic Мушки Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
252 1008 Tamara Nenadić Женски V78 STUDIO Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
253 1009 Lazar Nenadić Мушки V78 STUDIO Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
254 1010 Petra Brajković Женски Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
255 1011 Nina Brajković Женски Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
256 1012 Andrej Crnkovic Мушки S-GYM Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
257 1013 Djurdja Crnkovic Женски S-GYM Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
258 1014 Aleksej Protić Мушки PRODIGYM GUCA Guca [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
259 1015 Veljko Rajičić Мушки PRODIGYM GUCA Guca [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
260 1016 Maksim Mijailović Мушки PRODIGYM GUCA Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
261 1017 Mina Rajić Женски PRODIGYM GUCA Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
262 1018 Milana Vukićević Женски PRODIGYM GUCA Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
263 1019 Jana Milić Женски PRODIGYM GUCA Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
264 1020 Ognjen Đurović Мушки PRODIGYM GUCA Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
265 1021 Bogdan Milutinović Мушки PRODIGYM GUCA Kotraža [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
266 1022 Todor Đurović Мушки PRODIGYM GUCA Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
267 1023 Kalina Kaljevic Женски S-GYM Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
268 1024 Vukan Kaljevic Мушки S-GYM Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
269 1025 Anđelija Vučetić Женски Adrani [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
270 1026 Marija Vučetić Женски Adrani [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
271 1027 Mateja Plazinić Мушки PRODIGYM GUCA Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
272 1028 Jakša Jovanović Мушки PRODIGYM GUCA Selo Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
273 1029 Nadja Nikolić Женски Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
274 1030 Andrija Vidakovic Мушки Ivanjica [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
275 1031 Lena Marković Женски PRODIGYM GUCA Selo Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
276 1032 Nikola Majstorović Мушки Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
277 1033 Страхиња Костић Мушки Ивањица [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
278 1034 Андрија Костић Мушки Ивањица [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
279 1035 Mihailo Maslar Мушки Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
280 1036 Lena Kovačević Женски PRODIGYM GUCA Guča [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
281 1037 Mihailo Vidić Мушки Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
282 1038 Natalija Jovanović Женски Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
283 1039 Alisa Sretenović Женски Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
284 1040 Sofija Popov Женски Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
285 1041 Darija Jevtović Женски Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
286 1042 Bogdan Pavlović Мушки Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
287 1043 Sara Vidić Женски Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
288 1044 Aleksa Malović Мушки Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
289 1045 Djordje Maslar Мушки Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не
290 1046 Ema Kuzmanović Женски PRODIGYM GUCA Čačak [0.4 km] Dečija trka Да
291 1047 Elena Vulović Женски Arilje [0.4 km] Dečija trka Не