Пријављени такмичари на 2. Drina Trail

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број. Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1 Ненад Мирковић Мушки Србија против Рио Тинта! Нови Београд [20.0 km] 20 km Да
2 2 Marko Milovanovic Мушки Loznički trkači Loznica [20.0 km] 20 km Да
3 3 Sara Ilić Женски DRINA TRAIL Beograd, Srbija [20.0 km] 20 km Да
4 4 Željko Petrović Мушки Studena Gora Vlasenica [20.0 km] 20 km Да
5 5 Snežana Ilić Женски DRINA TRAIL Beograd, Srbija [20.0 km] 20 km Да
6 6 Siniša Savić Мушки DRINA TRAIL Beograd [20.0 km] 20 km Да
7 7 Marjana Zaklan Женски Novi Sad [20.0 km] 20 km Да
8 8 Miloš Rajičević Мушки SKY OCR Rajičević Belgrade [20.0 km] 20 km Да
9 9 Ognjen Perendija Мушки Milici [20.0 km] 20 km Да
10 10 Đuro Borbelj Мушки Ak apatin Apatin [20.0 km] 20 km Да
11 11 Иван Смиљанић Мушки Шабац [20.0 km] 20 km Да
12 12 Ivan Bubnov Мушки AK Milenijum Podgorica [20.0 km] 20 km Да
13 13 Uros Todorovic Мушки Bratunac [20.0 km] 20 km 00:02:00 Да
14 14 Biljana Kovacevic Женски BURT Modriča [20.0 km] 20 km Да
15 15 Mina Kosanovic Женски SKY OCR Rajičević Inđijа [20.0 km] 20 km Да
16 16 Marko Đenić Мушки Beograd [20.0 km] 20 km Да
17 17 Aleksandra Lazić Женски SKY OCR Rajičević Loznica [20.0 km] 20 km Да
18 18 Bojan Aleksic Мушки PSD Cira Lajkovac Lazarevac, Beograd [20.0 km] 20 km Да
19 19 Ranko Rankić Мушки Bratunac [20.0 km] 20 km Да
20 20 Његош Дујковић Мушки Петрово [20.0 km] 20 km Да
21 21 Filip Prodanovic Мушки Bratunac [20.0 km] 20 km 03:20:00 Да
22 22 Александар Савић Мушки Зворник [20.0 km] 20 km Да
23 23 Daniel Jovanović Мушки zvornik [20.0 km] 20 km Да
24 24 Vladimir Kalajdžić Мушки zvornik [20.0 km] 20 km Да
25 25 Pavol Vlasatý Мушки Prešov [20.0 km] 20 km Да
26 26 Aleksandar Pavlović Мушки Absolute & Shape Ljubovija [20.0 km] 20 km Не
27 27 Жељко Стојановић Мушки Brave Hearts Београд [20.0 km] 20 km Не
28 28 Milorad Sekulić Мушки Bijeljina [20.0 km] 20 km Не
29 29 Blagoje Jovanovic Мушки BIJELJINA (opština BIJELJINA) [20.0 km] 20 km Не
30 30 Aleksandra Coka Mijanović Женски OAK Beograd Београд [20.0 km] 20 km Не
31 31 Saša Maksimović Мушки Beograd-Zemun [20.0 km] 20 km Не
32 32 Nenad Ristić Мушки Klasa je večna Lazarevac [20.0 km] 20 km Не
33 33 Кристина Деспић Женски Теслић [20.0 km] 20 km Не
34 34 Milos Vasiljevic Мушки Foča [20.0 km] 20 km Не
35 35 Vuk Vujatovic Мушки Beer Hunters Veternik [20.0 km] 20 km Не
36 36 Мирко Васић Мушки ARK Somaraton Sremska Kamenica [20.0 km] 20 km Не
37 37 Саша Миљковић Мушки Ak Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica Kosovska Mitrovica [20.0 km] 20 km Не
38 38 Miloš Dragović Мушки VAK 1926 Vrsac Beograd [20.0 km] 20 km Не
39 39 Miloš Đurđević Мушки AK Hajduk Maraton Tim Kula Ub [20.0 km] 20 km Не
40 40 Petr Vyrzhikovskii Мушки Belgrade [20.0 km] 20 km Не
41 41 Saša Milivojević Мушки Beer Hunters Novi Sad- Detelinara [20.0 km] 20 km Не
42 42 Стефан Којадиновић Мушки Ужице [20.0 km] 20 km Не
43 43 Filip Kulic Мушки Novi Sad [20.0 km] 20 km Не
44 44 Marko Ilić Мушки Lazarevac, Beograd [20.0 km] 20 km Не
45 45 Galina Bogićević Женски Užice 31000 [20.0 km] 20 km Не
46 46 Dusan Bazic Мушки Skyrunning Srbija Kopaonik [20.0 km] 20 km Не
47 47 Srdjan Crnobrnja Мушки Beocin [20.0 km] 20 km Не
48 48 Ратко Ристић Мушки Зворник [20.0 km] 20 km Не
49 49 Uroš Perić Мушки BIJELJINA (opština BIJELJINA) [20.0 km] 20 km Не
50 50 Марко Цвјетиновић Мушки Бијељина [20.0 km] 20 km Не
51 51 Petar Vlačić Мушки Šekovići [20.0 km] 20 km Не
52 52 Srdjan Grujic Мушки Ljubovija [20.0 km] 20 km Не
53 53 Mladen Mihajlović Мушки Beograd [20.0 km] 20 km Не
54 54 Goran Milićević Мушки Beograd - Čukarica [20.0 km] 20 km Не
55 55 Ranko Makivić Мушки Beograd- Zemun [20.0 km] 20 km Не
56 56 Ivana Zivkovic Женски OAK Beograd Београд [20.0 km] 20 km Не
57 57 Бошко Божић Мушки АРК Модрича Модрича [20.0 km] 20 km Не
58 58 Ratko Jovanović Мушки Beograd Palilula [20.0 km] 20 km Не
59 59 Elena Sokolova Женски Marljandija Cheboksary [20.0 km] 20 km Не
60 60 Бранислав Милошевић Мушки Света Србија Зворник [20.0 km] 20 km 00:00:00 Не
61 61 Obrad Stevanovic Мушки 🏃‍♀️ solo zvornik [20.0 km] 20 km Не
62 62 Aleksandar Spasojevic Мушки Sveta Srbija Rudo [20.0 km] 20 km Не
63 63 Đorđe Ćerić Мушки Bez kluba Bos. Brod [20.0 km] 20 km 00:02:00 Не
64 501 Dragan Adamović Мушки Athletics Center Šabac Šabac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
65 502 Стефан Новковић Мушки Врање [11.0 km] 11 km Да
66 503 Stefan Jeremić Мушки Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km 00:50:00 Да
67 504 Petar Indjic Мушки BE FIT TEAM Beograd stari grad [11.0 km] 11 km Да
68 505 Nemanja Krstulovic Мушки Hanikatt Racing Team Beograd Palilula [11.0 km] 11 km Да
69 506 Ljubisa Savic Мушки DRINA TRAIL Beograd - Čukarica [11.0 km] 11 km 04:00:00 Да
70 507 Ranislav Peric Мушки Beograd Savski venac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
71 508 Biljana Jelesijevic Женски K2 Extrime team Valjevo [11.0 km] 11 km Да
72 509 Miloš Pavlović Мушки Absolute & Shape Ljubovija [11.0 km] 11 km Да
73 510 Igor Sokolovski Мушки TK 11Tri Beograd Beograd-Rakovica [11.0 km] 11 km Да
74 511 Zana Knezevic Женски Beograd Savski venac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
75 512 Olga Kasalovic Женски Beograd Voždovac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
76 513 Slavko Perić Мушки Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
77 514 Ivan Radovanovic Мушки DRINA TRAIL Beograd [11.0 km] 11 km Да
78 515 Darko Filipović Мушки Beograd [11.0 km] 11 km Да
79 516 Ivan Pajić Мушки Brcko [11.0 km] 11 km Да
80 517 Dragana JOVAŠEVIĆ Женски DRINA TRAIL Bajina Basta [11.0 km] 11 km Да
81 518 Дејан Марковић Мушки Зворник [11.0 km] 11 km Да
82 519 Лазар Милошевић Мушки Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
83 520 Tatjana Brklja Женски Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
84 521 Марко Убипариповић Мушки Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
85 522 Ivan Bogdanović Мушки Београд [11.0 km] 11 km Да
86 523 Jovana Brkić Женски / N. Beograd [11.0 km] 11 km Да
87 524 Ива Васић Женски АК Лазаревац Лазаревац [11.0 km] 11 km Да
88 525 Ivana Josipovic Женски Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
89 526 Danko Frančić Мушки Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
90 527 Софија Продановић Женски Братунац [11.0 km] 11 km Да
91 528 Бошко Ранковић Мушки самостално Братунац [11.0 km] 11 km Да
92 529 Горан Ђурић Мушки самостално Братунац [11.0 km] 11 km Да
93 530 Dijana Radisic Женски OCR RS Bijeljina [11.0 km] 11 km Да
94 531 Mikica Markovic Мушки K2 Extrime team Valjevo [11.0 km] 11 km Да
95 532 Momčilo Mandić Мушки AK Zvornik zvornik [11.0 km] 11 km 00:32:00 Да
96 533 Jovana Petrović Женски Škola Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km 01:31:00 Да
97 534 Milica Nikolić Женски škola Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km 01:33:00 Да
98 535 Bojan Djenic Мушки Srbac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
99 536 Jelena Prodanovic Женски Bratunac [11.0 km] 11 km Да
100 537 Slađana Jezdimirović Женски Београд [11.0 km] 11 km Да
101 538 Vjenceslav Teofilović Мушки Bijeljina [11.0 km] 11 km Да
102 539 David Teofilović Мушки Bijeljina [11.0 km] 11 km Да
103 540 Ivana Knezevic Женски Visegrad [11.0 km] 11 km Да
104 541 Ivan Miškeljin Мушки Mladost, Užice Beograd [11.0 km] 11 km Да
105 542 Mia Savić Женски DRINA TRAIL Beograd, Palilula [11.0 km] 11 km Да
106 543 Vesna Gajić Женски DRINA TRAIL Beograd Palilula [11.0 km] 11 km Да
107 544 Nebojša Stanković Мушки Beograd [11.0 km] 11 km Да
108 545 Jelena Popović Женски Loznica [11.0 km] 11 km Да
109 546 Slaven Gorančić Мушки zvornik [11.0 km] 11 km 00:00:00 Да
110 547 Раде Лукић Мушки Братунац [11.0 km] 11 km Да
111 548 Nataša Kojić Женски Spartanke Donja satornja [11.0 km] 11 km Да
112 549 Vasilije Jović Мушки Brčko [11.0 km] 11 km Да
113 550 Милан Протић Мушки Љубовија [11.0 km] 11 km Да
114 551 Данијела Милојковић Женски Beograd [11.0 km] 11 km Да
115 552 Tamara Morovic Женски BE FIT TEAM BEOGRAD ZVEZDARA [11.0 km] 11 km Да
116 553 Slađana Vulović Женски BE FIT TEAM Београд [11.0 km] 11 km Да
117 554 Давид Челић Мушки НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ Бања Лука [11.0 km] 11 km Не
118 555 Jovan Panic Мушки Team Runners ŠAJKA Нови Сад [11.0 km] 11 km Не
119 556 Anja Stankovic Женски Beograd Palilula [11.0 km] 11 km Не
120 557 Vukašin Kojić Мушки Lazarevac [11.0 km] 11 km Не
121 558 Jelena Djermanovic Женски Valjevo [11.0 km] 11 km Не
122 559 Зоран Митровић Мушки индивидуалац Пале [11.0 km] 11 km Не
123 560 Миро Мекић Мушки Run team can't stop this liga 9. januar Шековићи [11.0 km] 11 km Не
124 561 Marko Panic Мушки Fury Runners Šabac sabac [11.0 km] 11 km Не
125 562 Darko Radojcic Мушки samostalan BIJELJINA (opština BIJELJINA) [11.0 km] 11 km 01:42:00 Не
126 563 Ana Đukić Женски 11000 Beograd [11.0 km] 11 km Не
127 564 Далибор Анђелковић Мушки DRINA TRAIL Novi Sad [11.0 km] 11 km Не
128 565 Aco Jovanovic Мушки Solo trkač Uzice [11.0 km] 11 km 00:00:00 Не
129 566 Ognjen Vlašković Мушки DRINA TRAIL Kragujevac [11.0 km] 11 km Не
130 567 Uroš Popović Мушки Obrenovac [11.0 km] 11 km Не
131 568 Теодора Шаренац Женски Нови Сад [11.0 km] 11 km Не
132 569 Jovana Marić Женски Absolute & Shape Pančevo [11.0 km] 11 km Не
133 570 Ivan Sajić Мушки Čačak [11.0 km] 11 km Не
134 571 Branka Blagojević Женски Fitnes klub In shape Trn Banjaluka [11.0 km] 11 km Не
135 572 Miroslav Gligorić Мушки Loznički trkači Loznica [11.0 km] 11 km Не
136 573 Viktor Pavlovic Мушки Uzovnica [11.0 km] 11 km Не
137 574 Sandra Uzelac Женски Beograd [11.0 km] 11 km Не
138 575 Milica Mijajlovic Женски Beograd-Voždovacu [11.0 km] 11 km Не
139 576 Marija Nonkovic Premovic Женски Belgrade [11.0 km] 11 km Не
140 577 Dusan Ilic Мушки Cacak [11.0 km] 11 km Не
141 578 Sofija Marković Женски OAK Beograd Beograd-Zvezdara [11.0 km] 11 km Да
142 579 Anđela Đokić Женски KLASA JE VECNA Bajina Bašta [11.0 km] 11 km Не
143 580 Zeljko Pavlovic Мушки RTIM Lajkovac [11.0 km] 11 km Не
144 581 Mihailo Ristović Мушки Sveti Srb i ja Rudo [11.0 km] 11 km Не
145 582 Mihailo Stanojevic Мушки Sveta Srbija Rudo [11.0 km] 11 km Не
146 583 Jovan Vasilic Мушки Bijeljina [11.0 km] 11 km Не
147 584 Обрад Пејић Мушки Бијељина [11.0 km] 11 km Не
148 585 Tea Trifković Женски Fitnes klub In shape Trn Banja Luka [11.0 km] 11 km Не
149 586 Danijel Batos Мушки Novi Grad [11.0 km] 11 km Не
150 587 Катарина Догањић Женски Лазаревац [11.0 km] 11 km Не
151 588 Влајко Поповић Мушки Beograda - Zvezdara [11.0 km] 11 km Не
152 589 Viktor Jeremić Мушки Beograd, Borča (Palilula) [11.0 km] 11 km Не
153 590 Aca Mitić Мушки n/s Kosovska Mitrovica [11.0 km] 11 km Не
154 591 Marija Đoković Мушки Kosovska Mitrovica [11.0 km] 11 km Не
155 592 Igor Vasiljevic Мушки Doboj [11.0 km] 11 km Не
156 593 Pavle Radović Мушки Beograd-Mirijevo [11.0 km] 11 km Не
157 594 Raco Obradović Мушки Ugljevik [11.0 km] 11 km Не
158 595 Jelena Mihajlović Женски Ugljevik [11.0 km] 11 km Не
159 596 Blagisa Nikolic Мушки OCR RS Bijeljina [11.0 km] 11 km Не