Пријављени такмичари на 10 km

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 101 Miloš Jojić Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
2 102 Aleksandar @cikus Božović Мушки Planinsko-Trkačko Društvo KOZOMOR Požega [10.0 km] 10 km Не
3 103 Stefan Pelivanović Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
4 104 Tamara Petrović Женски Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Да
5 105 GORDANA DIKOVIĆ-JOVANOVIĆ Женски / Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
6 106 Miloš Rajičević Мушки Elite Team Runners Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
7 107 Nikola Radojičić Мушки PSSD Sevojno Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
8 108 Aleksandar Pantović Мушки PSK Balkan Beograd/Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
9 109 Igor Vesnić Мушки Beograd Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
10 110 Djuro Borbelj Мушки AK Apatin Apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:30:36 Не
11 111 Rajko Sretenović Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Не
12 112 Горан Раичевић Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Не
13 113 Zvezdana Radović Женски Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Не
14 114 Uroš Andrić Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
15 115 Zoran Radović Мушки Sunčevica Arilje Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
16 116 Kristijan Stošić Мушки AK Vranjski maratonci Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
17 117 Ivica Tasic Мушки Beograd, Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km 18:18:00 Да
18 118 Nina Dankovic Женски Beograd - Vinča [10.0 km] 10 km Да
19 119 Урош Гутић Мушки АК Сарајево Пале [10.0 km] 10 km 00:31:30 Не
20 121 Predrag Vejin Мушки AkApatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:35:00 Да
21 122 Lazar Đokić Мушки Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
22 123 Ivan Čvrkić Мушки Festival Zdravog Duha Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Не
23 124 Rajko Đuković Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
24 125 Stenly Kipruto Мушки Ak Mladost Uzice Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
25 126 Viktor Trifunović Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
26 127 Milinko Trifunović Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
27 128 Olivera Jevtić Женски AK Mladost Užice Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
28 129 Petar Božović Мушки AK Mladost Užice Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
29 130 Branislav Srdic Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Да
30 131 Igor Rod Мушки Belgrade, Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:00 Да
31 132 BORISLAV TUBIĆ Мушки / Beograd-Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
32 133 VLADIMIR RADINOVIĆ-PANIĆ Мушки Beograd stari grad [10.0 km] 10 km Да
33 134 Milan Kostić Мушки Atletski klub Kraljevo Kraljevo [10.0 km] 10 km Не
34 135 Lazar Sekulic Мушки Berane Berane [10.0 km] 10 km Да
35 136 Bojan Samac Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
36 137 Milovanl Lučić Мушки Nema Kragujevac [10.0 km] 10 km Не
37 138 Tijana Radojičić Женски PSSD Sevojno Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
38 139 Radomir Dabic Мушки AK Smederevo Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
39 140 Luka Rakić Мушки Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
40 141 Ана Роговић Женски Ивањица [10.0 km] 10 km Да
41 142 SVETA JOVANOVIĆ Мушки / Beograd - Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
42 143 Žarko Cvetić Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
43 144 Aleksandra Koprivica Женски Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd - Savski Venac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
44 145 Sandra Uzelac Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Не
45 146 Djordje Ivankovic Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
46 147 Nikola Milosavljevic Мушки Lebane [10.0 km] 10 km Да
47 148 Tijana Kabić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
48 149 Milan Pantović Мушки Trstenik [10.0 km] 10 km Да
49 150 Marko Đurkin Мушки Pančevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
50 151 Слободан Митровић Мушки Ариље [10.0 km] 10 km Да
51 152 Saša Antić Мушки Valjevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
52 153 Zlata Ratković Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
53 154 Nikola Dželebdžić Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
54 155 Vasja Brkić Мушки Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
55 156 Dunja Brkić Женски Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
56 157 Ilija Kotlajić Мушки Stupčevići [10.0 km] 10 km Да
57 158 Jovana Kotlajić Женски Stupčevići [10.0 km] 10 km Да
58 159 Filip Dimitrijević Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
59 160 Nebojša Mitrić Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
60 161 Uros Pajcin Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:59 Да
61 162 Nikola StevanoviStevanović Мушки Beograd-Cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:27:00 Да
62 163 Lazar Milovanovic Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Не
63 164 Branko Milević Мушки Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Не
64 165 Dejan Karadarevic Мушки Uzice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
65 166 Predrag Dmitrović Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
66 167 Branko Dimitrijević Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
67 169 Miodrag Majić Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
68 170 Vuk Majić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
69 171 Slađana Ginić Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
70 172 Jovan Ginić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
71 173 Marija Božović Женски Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
72 174 Aleksandra Anđelić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
73 175 Anja Bogović Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
74 176 Doroteja Božović Женски Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
75 177 Dragan Vuković Мушки Vranje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
76 178 Manvel Garparyan Мушки South Korea [10.0 km] 10 km Да
77 179 Luka Galić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
78 180 Milan Mitrović Мушки AK BRC Beograd Užice [10.0 km] 10 km Да
79 181 Sava Majić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
80 182 Nikola Ičelić Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
81 183 Nikola Zečević Мушки San Diego [10.0 km] 10 km Да
82 184 Dragutin Krstajic Мушки Nike+ Run Club Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
83 185 Andrea Tešović Женски Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да
84 186 Milica Milašinović Женски Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
85 187 Branko Grujić Мушки PSK Balkan Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
86 188 Marko Grujić Мушки Arilje [10.0 km] 10 km Да