Пријављени такмичари на 5 km

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 1001 Aleksandar Krstć Мушки Ak Leposavić Leposavić [5.0 km] 5 km Да
2 1002 Slavomir Đurić Мушки Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
3 1003 Milica Nikolić Женски Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
4 1004 GORAN MATIC Мушки beolaser Beograd-Zvezdara [5.0 km] 5 km Да
5 1005 Marija Dimitrijević Женски Beograd- Karaburma [5.0 km] 5 km Да
6 1006 Nebojša Vujović Мушки Beograd, Vozdovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
7 1007 Valentina Pivac Женски Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
8 1008 Milica Petrovic Женски Smederevska Palanka [5.0 km] 5 km Да
9 1009 Anja Jovetic Женски Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
10 1010 Milena Pavićević Женски Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
11 1011 Damjana Perenčević Женски ARK Somaraton Kljajićevo [5.0 km] 5 km Да
12 1012 Slavica Stojiljković Женски Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
13 1013 Lazar Stojiljković Мушки Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
14 1014 LANA STOJILJKOVIĆ Женски Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
15 1015 Dragan Savkovic Мушки Beograd, Palilula [5.0 km] 5 km Да
16 1016 Miloš Pecić Мушки Beograd / Vračar [5.0 km] 5 km Да
17 1017 Danilo Prodanović Мушки Triatlon klub Trijumf Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km 18:30:00 Да
18 1018 Vladimir Grujic Мушки Samostalni trkač Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
19 1019 Tijana Lukić Женски Lazarevac Rudovci [5.0 km] 5 km Да
20 1020 Julijana Zlatković Женски Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
21 1021 Марта Црњаковић Швабић Женски Аранђеловац [5.0 km] 5 km Да
22 1022 Милан Црњаковић Швабић Мушки Аранђеловац [5.0 km] 5 km Да
23 1023 Звонко Пауновић Мушки - Аранђеловац [5.0 km] 5 km 00:27:00 Да
24 1024 Marko Hrinik Мушки Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:20:00 Да
25 1025 Isidora Lazic Женски Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
26 1026 Sandra Uzelac Женски Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
27 1027 radovan gavrilovic Мушки zapis Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:50:00 Да
28 1028 milos gavrilovic Мушки zapis Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:26:00 Да
29 1029 Slavisa Stojanovic Мушки Kragujevac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
30 1030 Nikola Maričić Мушки Novi Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Да
31 1031 Željko Pavlović Мушки Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
32 1032 kristina Milosevic Женски zapis Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:40:00 Да
33 1033 Ana Timotijevic Lomic Мушки zapis Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:45:00 Да
34 1034 Ђорђе Ивановић Мушки / Шабац [5.0 km] 5 km Да
35 1035 Vladimir Dimitrijević Мушки Beograd,Vozdovac [5.0 km] 5 km 00:31:00 Да
36 1036 Dejan Mitic Мушки Jagodina [5.0 km] 5 km Да
37 1037 Nenad Marković Мушки Jagodina [5.0 km] 5 km 00:47:39 Да
38 1038 Petar Petrovic Мушки Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
39 1039 Miljan Arsic Мушки Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
40 1040 Milica Sivcevic Женски Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
41 1041 Goran Antičević Мушки Liga kod Juge Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
42 1042 Марко Бурчул Мушки - Аранђеловац [5.0 km] 5 km Да
43 1043 Stefan Zaric Мушки Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
44 1044 Jovan Popović Мушки Београд [5.0 km] 5 km Да
45 1045 Elizabeta Stankovic Женски Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
46 1046 Milena Dimitrijević Женски Stari grad, Beograd [5.0 km] 5 km Да
47 1047 Nikola Jovanović Мушки Beograda - Rakovica [5.0 km] 5 km Да
48 1048 stefan loncarevic Мушки Priboj [5.0 km] 5 km Да
49 1049 Aleksandar Poparic Мушки Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
50 1050 Dusan Jovanovic Мушки Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
51 1051 Marko Antic Мушки Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
52 1052 Maja Denic Женски Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
53 1053 Neda Urosevic Женски Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
54 1054 Marija Stojanovic Женски Forfir Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
55 1055 Јелена Пакић Женски Лазаревац [5.0 km] 5 km Да
56 1056 Milan Radisavljevic Мушки Forfit Arandjelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
57 1057 Dijana Terzić Женски Individualac Nevesinje [5.0 km] 5 km Да
58 1058 Anja Savic Женски Badnjevac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
59 1059 Jelena Vatković Женски ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Svilajnac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
60 1060 Dejan Markovic Мушки ARK Duge Staze Svilajnac Batocina [5.0 km] 5 km Да
61 1061 Nikola Zlatković Мушки SRC Šumadija Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
62 1062 Nemanja Đurić Мушки AK Apatin Cegarunning Zrenjanin [5.0 km] 5 km Да
63 1063 Александар Стајић Мушки Ak Apatin /Čegarunning Нови Сад [5.0 km] 5 km Да
64 1064 Nikola Đurić Мушки AK Apatin Cegarunning Zrenjain [5.0 km] 5 km Да
65 1065 Branislava Stepanov Женски AK Bečej Becej [5.0 km] 5 km Да
66 1066 Miran Ivanović Мушки Individualac, Aranđelovac Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
67 1067 Mihailo Topalović Мушки PK Era Uzice Užice [5.0 km] 5 km 00:21:00 Да
68 1068 Nikola Čester Мушки REKREATIVAC Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
69 1069 Katarina Pohlod Женски AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kać, Novi Sad [5.0 km] 5 km Да
70 1070 Bogdan Popović Мушки REKREATIVAC Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
71 1073 Dunja Ilić Женски REKREATIVAC Aranđelovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
72 1074 Milica Blažić Женски REKREATIVAC Mladenovac [5.0 km] 5 km Да
73 1075 Aleksandar Mijailović Мушки Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola Topola Oplenac 34310 [5.0 km] 5 km Да
74 1076 Marko Mijailović Мушки Sad TRČI Oplenac Topola Topola [5.0 km] 5 km Да