Пријављени такмичари на 10 km

Филтрирај пријаве:

Р.Бр. Стартни број Име такмичара Пол Клуб Град Трка Лични рекорд Плаћено
1 17 Boris Abičić Мушки Udruga Zdravo trčanje Osijek / NEXE TEAM Našice Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Да
2 2001 Róbert Csizmadia Мушки AK Apatin Apatin Kiszombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
3 2002 Daniel Dieneš Мушки Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
4 2003 Danijel Pesic Мушки Individualac, Zemun Beograd, Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
5 2004 Nikola Krga Мушки Individualac, Srbobran Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Да
6 2005 Nemanja Radojković Мушки Ćićevac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
7 2006 Mirjana Marković Женски AK Apatin/Cegarunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
8 2007 Edis Kavgić Мушки ARK "Silver Arrows" Srebrenik Srebrenik [10.0 km] 10 km 00:41:00 Да
9 2008 Goran Teofilovic Мушки 🏃rekreativac Starčevo [10.0 km] 10 km 00:46:00 Да
10 2009 Đorđe Rackov Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
11 2010 Gabor Fodor Мушки Individualac, Horgoš Horgoš [10.0 km] 10 km Да
12 2011 Vlado Stevanović Мушки AK Veteran Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
13 2012 Attila Sarnyai Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km Да
14 2013 Ádám Sarnyai Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km Да
15 2014 Valentin Sarnyai Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km Да
16 2015 Vojislav Popov Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
17 2016 Vedran Majer Мушки Individualac, Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
18 2017 Dragan Vuković Мушки Prozivka Siti Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
19 2018 Fanny Gálik Женски ark Maratonci Kanjiza Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km Да
20 2019 Lazar Sekulic Мушки Berane Berane [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:00 Да
21 2020 Aleksandar Stajić Мушки AK Apatin Apatin Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
22 2021 Aleksandra Golić Женски Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
23 2022 Bojana Marić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
24 2023 Vladimir Babić Мушки Individualac, Ub Ub [10.0 km] 10 km Да
25 2024 Srdjan Dobrić Мушки Individualac, Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
26 2025 Damjana Perenčević Женски ARK Somaraton Kljajićevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
27 2026 Jelena Perenčević Женски ARK Somaraton Kljajićevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
28 2027 Dušan Pavković Мушки Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
29 2028 Dragoljub Miljković Мушки Olimp, Zvezdara Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
30 2029 Slobodan Kozlovački Мушки Prigrevica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:53 Да
31 2030 Boško Paunović Мушки Beogradski trkački klub BRC Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Да
32 2031 Marko Pavlović Мушки Individualac, Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 01:10:00 Да
33 2032 Dunja Medić Женски Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
34 2033 Бранко Товиловић Мушки Бањалука [10.0 km] 10 km Да
35 2034 Sandra Menz Женски ARSU SLEDI ME SOMBOR Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
36 2035 Borislav Savic Мушки Banja Luka [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:30 Да
37 2036 Bogdan Lukač Мушки Indidividualac, Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Да
38 2037 Bojan Filipovic Мушки Kosovska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
39 2038 Nada Bundić Женски Veki Run Team Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
40 2039 Jelena Jovanić Женски Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
41 2040 Dragan Čović Мушки Čović run for pleasure Beočin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
42 2041 Ivan Radić Мушки Olimp, Zvezdara Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km 00:59:00 Да
43 2042 Petar Bubalo Мушки Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
44 2043 Marko Latković Мушки Olimp Vrbas Vrbas [10.0 km] 10 km Да
45 2044 Saša Sinobad Мушки Gladiator Gym Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
46 2045 Milan Dakić Мушки Potrči debeli Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
47 2046 Miloš Milisavljević Мушки Individualac, Novi Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Да
48 2047 Milos Klindo Мушки ARK Gradiska Gradiska [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:43 Да
49 2048 Jovan Panić Мушки Individualac, Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
50 2049 Tamás Kól Мушки Venera Bike Bačka Topola [10.0 km] 10 km Да
51 2050 danica grujic firanj Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
52 2051 Aleksandra Stanković Женски Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:20:00 Да
53 2052 Aleksandra Đuričić Женски BRC - Belgrade Running Club Beograd Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
54 2053 László Csordalics Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:39:12 Да
55 2054 Ivan Rajčić Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
56 2055 Dejan Ratkovica Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Да
57 2056 Dušan Srdanov Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Да
58 2057 Djurdjina Milovanovic Женски Beograd - Cukarica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:20:00 Да
59 2058 Sanja Baštić Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
60 2059 Čaba Pete Мушки Kokoro Kendo Kai Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
61 2060 Jovana Bezbradica Женски Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
62 2061 Szász Mária Женски travelrunner team Budapest [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
63 2062 Herendi Anikó Женски travelrunner team Budapest [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
64 2063 Sándor Szilvia Женски travelrunner.hu Budapest [10.0 km] 10 km Да
65 2064 Miklós Sándor Мушки travelrunner team Budapest [10.0 km] 10 km Да
66 2065 Irma Milošević Женски Adidas Runners Osijek Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Да
67 2066 Nebojsa Tucakov Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:51:12 Да
68 2067 Ljiljana Jakšić Женски Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
69 2068 Zoltan Pinter Мушки Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
70 2069 Gyöngyi Turu Женски INSPIRAN Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
71 2070 Bogdan Nikolić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
72 2071 Moharos Alexandra Женски travelrunner.hu Budapest [10.0 km] 10 km Да
73 2072 Bóza Erzsébet Женски travelrunner.hu Budapest [10.0 km] 10 km Да
74 2073 Ivana Urankar Женски Kulska liga trčanja Crvenka [10.0 km] 10 km Да
75 2074 Tijana Ćeran Женски Deer runners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
76 2075 Ivan Jeremic Мушки Ak Leposavic Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
77 2076 Natalija Ždrnja Женски Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
78 2077 Branka Kragić Женски Cegarunning tim Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
79 2078 Milana Kapičić Женски Fit Complete Running Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
80 2079 Ivana Slavković Женски Beograd-Voždovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
81 2080 Nemanja Rajković Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
82 2081 Nebojsa Todorovic Мушки Beograd, Čukarica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
83 2082 Jovana Zobenica Женски Deer runners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
84 2083 Radmila Milašinović Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
85 2084 Dušica Stojadinović Женски Fit Complete Running Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
86 2085 Dragan Knezevic Мушки Individualac, Obrenovac Obrenovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
87 2086 Kristina Bezdan Martin Женски Individualac, Bezdan Bezdan [10.0 km] 10 km 01:25:00 Да
88 2087 Vukosav Trebješanin Мушки AK Veteran Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
89 2088 Djordje Stankovic Мушки Beograd (Čukarica) [10.0 km] 10 km 00:48:00 Да
90 2089 Tünde Bicskei Женски Individualac, Magyarkanizsa Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km Да
91 2090 Nikola Dunjić Мушки Beograd-Zvezd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
92 2091 Nemanja Suvajac Мушки Individualac, Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
93 2092 Zoran Korać Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
94 2093 Biljana Džigal Женски BRC - Belgrade Running Club Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
95 2094 Nenad Jovanović Мушки ARK Fruška gora Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
96 2095 Goran Antičević Мушки Liga kod Juge Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
97 2096 Michael Stojcevski Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
98 2097 Ivan Tatomirov Мушки Čegarunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
99 2098 Anastazija Remeš Женски Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
100 2099 Krisztian Markus Мушки #crissfit Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
101 2100 Mirjana Koprivica Женски #crissfit Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
102 2101 Sanja Brcanski Женски #crissfit Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
103 2102 Aleksandar Sabo Мушки Individualac, Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
104 2103 Branislav Ćeran Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
105 2104 Svetlana Čule Женски ARSU Sledi ME Sombor Nordijsko hodanje Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
106 2105 Darija Perišić Женски ARSU Sledi ME Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
107 2106 Dragan Nenadov Мушки ARSU Sledi ME Sombor Nordijsko hodanje Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
108 2107 Dragana Milić Женски ARSU Sledi ME Sombor Stapar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
109 2108 Leposava Vojnović Женски ARSU Sledi ME Sombor Nordijsko hodanje Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
110 2109 Diana Ostrogonac Женски ARSU Sledi ME Sombor Nordijsko hodanje Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
111 2110 Attila Laczkó Мушки Contitech Fluid sportegyesület Makó [10.0 km] 10 km 00:43:00 Да
112 2111 Rebeka Šili Женски Individualac, Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:12:00 Да
113 2112 Dragana Cvijanović Женски ARSU "Sledi ME" Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
114 2113 Luka Milovanović Мушки Yakomodo Runners Beograd (Novi Beograd) [10.0 km] 10 km 00:36:33 Да
115 2114 Alisa Bajić Женски AK Apatin Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
116 2115 Goran Bajić Мушки AK APATIN Bečej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
117 2116 Dušan Krstić Мушки Atletski klub Apatin Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
118 2117 Dragan Rapić Мушки ARK Tron Palić Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
119 2118 Elvira Tarján Женски TK Dynamic Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
120 2119 Attila Tarján Мушки TK Dynamic Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
121 2120 Sanela Barać Женски Individualac, Palić Palić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
122 2121 Đurđica Radeka Женски Individualac, Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
123 2122 Sandra Čokić Reh Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
124 2123 Andrea Kopunović Женски Skola Trcanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:15:00 Да
125 2124 Jelena Ćurčić Женски Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Да
126 2125 Silvija Injac Женски Individualac, Kikinda Kikinda [10.0 km] 10 km Да
127 2126 Boris Bačić Мушки Individualac, Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 02:30:00 Да
128 2127 Ervin Rajda Мушки VAK 1926 Vršac Vrsac [10.0 km] 10 km 08:40:20 Да
129 2128 Slobodan Miković Мушки Individualac, Srbobran Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km Да
130 2129 Бата Дудић Мушки absolute_health_and_fitness Golubinci [10.0 km] 10 km Да
131 2130 Angelina Zatezalo Женски ARSU Sledi ME Sombor Nordijsko hodanje Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
132 2131 Zoran Ivanic Мушки VENERABIKE DOO - SUBOTICA Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
133 2132 Dejan Vidović Мушки Individualac, Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
134 2133 Dragana Medić Женски Individualac, Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
135 2134 Marija Dujmovic Женски Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
136 2135 Goran Obradović Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:45:00 Да
137 2136 Slobodanka Egeljić Женски Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team Banja Luka [10.0 km] 10 km Да
138 2137 Boris Ćetković Мушки Fit Complete Running Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 01:08:00 Да
139 2138 Milos Rakas Мушки Deer runners Prigrevica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
140 2139 Ivan Vujetić Мушки Beograd Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 01:17:49 Да
141 2140 Monika Maunić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
142 2141 Dusko Tomas Мушки AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
143 2142 Vladimir Vincan Мушки NSR Running Club Sremska Kamenica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:00 Да
144 2143 Dejan Kecman Мушки Beograd, Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
145 2144 Goran Vlahović Мушки Kruščić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
146 2145 Sreto Krstic Мушки AK Crvena Zvezda Beograd Vlasenica [10.0 km] 10 km 09:58:00 Да
147 2146 Dragan Šeatović Мушки Individualac, Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
148 2147 Miodrag Čojčic Мушки Ruma [10.0 km] 10 km Да
149 2148 Sanda Skenderija Женски BLRC Banja Luka [10.0 km] 10 km Да
150 2149 Mario Kundit Мушки ARK Somaraton Stanišić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
151 2150 Boško Elek Мушки Individualac, Stanišić Stanišić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
152 2151 Arpad Greilah Мушки AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
153 2152 Dejan Stojanovic Мушки Kulska liga trčanja Kruščić [10.0 km] 10 km Да
154 2153 Vivien Csordás Женски Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 01:02:00 Да
155 2154 Александар Илић Мушки Ministarstvo odbrane Beograd-Železnik [10.0 km] 10 km Да
156 2155 Radomir Dabic Мушки AK Smederevo Smederevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
157 2156 Dušan Roknić Мушки AK Srem Sremska Mitrovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
158 2157 Nataša Dojčinović Женски Individualac, Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
159 2158 Dragana Grozdanić Jevtić Женски Individualac, Beograd Beograd Vozdovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
160 2159 Radovan Jevtić Мушки Wienerberger-Kanjiza Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
161 2160 Bojan Magazin Мушки Samostalno uz Cegarunning Novi Sad, Serbia [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Да
162 2161 Željko Stojanović Мушки BRC - Belgrade Running Club Београд [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:14 Да
163 2162 Vesna Šipka Женски Banja Luka Running Club Banja Luka [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Да
164 2163 Saša Boroja Мушки Gradiška [10.0 km] 10 km 00:55:00 Да
165 2164 Slavko Cvetković Мушки Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd, Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
166 2165 Marija Babić Женски Adidas Runners Belgrade N.Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
167 2166 Jelena Stanimirović Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
168 2167 Siniša Medić Мушки Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
169 2168 Bojana Kalicanin Женски Individualac, Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
170 2169 Nevena Maksimović Женски Team Maksimovići Beograd Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
171 2170 Davor Vidović Мушки Ak Marathon Brčko Banja Luka [10.0 km] 10 km 00:34:06 Да
172 2171 Nevena Ivić Женски Škola trčanja Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
173 2172 Mirko Erdelji Мушки ARSU SLEDI ME Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
174 2173 Bojan Miljevic Мушки AK Bečej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
175 2174 Vlado Ivković Ivandekić Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
176 2175 Ond Bakos Мушки Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
177 2176 Aleksandar Vugdelija Мушки Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
178 2177 Aleksandar Perović Мушки Ivanjica trail Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
179 2178 Marija Milanović Женски adidas Runners Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
180 2179 Željko Damnjanović Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
181 2180 Vladimir Oparnica Мушки Obrovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
182 2181 Đorđe Papić Мушки Obrovac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
183 2182 Miloš Đurđević Мушки Ub [10.0 km] 10 km Да
184 2183 Dejan Jakšić Мушки Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:44:00 Да
185 2184 Jovica Jerilović Мушки Deer runners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
186 2185 Mirko Glavinić Мушки Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
187 2186 Kosta Glavinić Мушки Ivanjica trail Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
188 2187 Slobodan Vugdelija Мушки Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
189 2188 Helga Hera Женски Vugdelije Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
190 2189 Mira Jurišin Женски AK Hajduk maraton tim Kula Kuls [10.0 km] 10 km Да
191 2190 Jožef Hajaš Мушки Wienerberger-Kanjiza Kanjiža [10.0 km] 10 km Да
192 2191 Miroslav Terzić Мушки ark Maratonci Kanjiza Kanjiža [10.0 km] 10 km Да
193 2192 Jelena Adžić Женски Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
194 2193 Srđan Jović Мушки Čačak trči Čačak [10.0 km] 10 km Да
195 2194 Aleksandar Tatic Мушки Srbobran [10.0 km] 10 km 00:00:00 Да
196 2195 Jelena Djordjevic Женски SK Maslacak Beograd Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
197 2196 Ivana Adzic Женски CAPITAL CREW Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
198 2197 Željka Ćurčić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor Kljajićevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
199 2198 Dejan Markovic Мушки SFU PREMIJER Vrdnik [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:00 Да
200 2199 Đurđija Obradović Женски Triogy Racing Team Vračar/Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
201 2200 Vitaminka Zrnić Женски ARK Somaraton Kostolac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
202 2201 Aleksandra Duraković Женски Deer runners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
203 2202 Milan Vitas Мушки Prozivka Siti Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:53:49 Да
204 2203 Velisav Vasic Мушки Beograd - Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
205 2204 Siniša Tomić Мушки Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
206 2205 Stefan Ilić Мушки Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
207 2206 Miroslav Dukadinović Мушки OAK Beograd Beograd-Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Да
208 2207 Djordje Dumbelović Мушки Beograd, Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
209 2209 Milana Jovanov Женски Pancevo [10.0 km] 10 km Да
210 2210 Željko Benja Мушки Individualac, Osijek .Osijek [10.0 km] 10 km Да
211 2211 Katarina Popov Женски TRK Dinamik Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
212 2212 Roža Ivošević Женски Wienerberger-Kanjiza Novi Kneževac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
213 2213 Saša Tucaković Женски Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
214 2214 Jelisaveta Jovičić Женски Veki Run Team Beograd, Stari Grad [10.0 km] 10 km Да
215 2215 Горан Раичевић Мушки АРК Фрушка гора Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
216 2216 Nikola Brajkov Мушки NSR Running Club Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 00:49:50 Да
217 2217 Branislav Katić Мушки ARK Somaraton Sombor Stapar [10.0 km] 10 km Да
218 2218 Ratko Gotovina Мушки Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:56:00 Да
219 2219 Predrag Majstorović Мушки Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 01:55:31 Да
220 2220 Mihajlo Karalić Мушки Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
221 2221 Zsolt Muhi Мушки Magyarkanizsa [10.0 km] 10 km Да
222 2222 Biljana Gotovina Женски Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
223 2223 Marija Orlić Женски Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
224 2224 Anica Spalević Женски Beograd, Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
225 2225 Ana Lukić Женски Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
226 2226 Mišo Jović Мушки Beograd, Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Да
227 2227 Igor Miladinovic Мушки Zvezdara,Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
228 2228 Maja Korica Женски Vežbaj za zdravlje Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
229 2229 Branislava Tešić Женски Cegarrunning Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
230 2230 Jovan Jovic Мушки Outfit Beograd, Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
231 2231 Vanja Glišin Мушки Individualac, Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
232 2232 Petar Tica Мушки Individualac, Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
233 2233 Dejan Smiljanić Мушки Vežbaj za zdravlje Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
234 2234 Višnja Odri Женски AK BSK - Borča Borča [10.0 km] 10 km Да
235 2235 Anita Odri Женски AK BSK - Borča Beograd, Borča [10.0 km] 10 km Да
236 2236 Rade Trkulja Мушки LIGA 9.JANUAR Beograda - Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Да
237 2237 Bojana Tišma Женски Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
238 2238 Andrej Forgač Мушки Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
239 2239 Dalibor Trkulja Мушки LIGA 9.JANUAR Beograda - Zvezdara [10.0 km] 10 km Да
240 2240 Lazar Jelovac Мушки A K Iđija Inđija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Да
241 2241 Bojan Radomirovic Мушки Viking Running Team Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 00:52:00 Да
242 2242 Dragan Prole Мушки Viking Running Team Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
243 2243 Željko Kuić Мушки AK Apatin Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km 00:50:00 Да
244 2244 David Kuić Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
245 2245 Goran Štetić Мушки Deer runners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
246 2246 Дајана Штетић Женски Апатин [10.0 km] 10 km Да
247 2247 Dejan Pribojan Мушки Dobro jutro Apatine Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 00:54:00 Да
248 2248 Ненад Лукић Мушки Суботица [10.0 km] 10 km Да
249 2249 Јелена Павић Женски Суботица [10.0 km] 10 km Да
250 2250 Marijana Bursac Женски Beolaser Liga Beograd\Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
251 2251 Mlađen Samardžić Мушки Ak Marathon Brčko Brčko [10.0 km] 10 km 00:32:25 Да
252 2252 Maja Tešić Женски A K Inđija Inđija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Да
253 2253 Luka Đeri Мушки A K Iđija Inđija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Да
254 2254 Лазар Јефтић Мушки АРК Сомаратон Бегеч [10.0 km] 10 km Да
255 2255 Marko Kokanov Мушки AK Apatin Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
256 2256 Ana Vuk Kovačić Женски Maraton tim Pozarevac-ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
257 2257 Violeta Dragić Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
258 2258 Gordana Maksimović Женски Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd, Krnjača (Palilula) [10.0 km] 10 km Да
259 2259 Dragana Agbaba Женски Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
260 2260 Miša Kantar Мушки AK Topličanin Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
261 2261 Oliver Kolter Мушки Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
262 2262 Zoltan Molnar Gabor Мушки ARK TRON, PALIĆ Senta [10.0 km] 10 km Да
263 2263 Kristijan Đeri Мушки AK Inđija Inđija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Да
264 2264 Bojana Vojnovic Женски Cortanovci [10.0 km] 10 km Да
265 2265 Teodora Mladenović Женски A K Inđija Inđija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Да
266 2266 Miloš Jovanović Мушки adidas Runners Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
267 2267 Miroslav Spremo Мушки Cegarunning AK Apatin Futog [10.0 km] 10 km Да
268 2268 Dragana Obradović Женски AK Inđija Inđija [10.0 km] 10 km 00:01:00 Да
269 2269 Nemanja Subotički Мушки Individualac, Stara Pazova Stara Pazova [10.0 km] 10 km Да
270 2270 Stefan Ciric Мушки Vojska Srbije Beograd-Rakovica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
271 2271 Saša Branković Мушки Veki Run Team Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
272 2272 Albina Tarjan Женски ARK Fruška Gora Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
273 2273 Zoltan Gortva Мушки Individualac, Bečej Becej [10.0 km] 10 km Да
274 2274 Olivera Rakic Женски Deer runners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
275 2275 Saša Vujanović Женски Individualac, Novi Sad Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km Да
276 2276 Jelena Glišović Женски Adidas runners Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
277 2277 Miloš Janković Мушки Adidas runners Belgrade Beograd, Srbija [10.0 km] 10 km Да
278 2278 Nataša Ivković Женски Individualac, Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
279 2279 Dragana Šarčanski Женски Individualac, Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
280 2280 Janko Aleski Мушки Individualac, Beograd Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да
281 2281 Branislav Cvenić Мушки Individualac, Apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
282 2282 Sara Buncic Женски Deer runners Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
283 2283 Siniša Savić Мушки OAK Beograd Beograd - [10.0 km] 10 km Да
284 2284 Jovana Veličković Женски Individualac, Beograd Beograd/Palilula [10.0 km] 10 km Да
285 2285 Darija Amanović Женски Individualac, Apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
286 2286 Nadja Štetin Женски P.D. Naftaš Нови Сад [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
287 2287 Dragana Petić Женски Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km 01:00:00 Да
288 2288 Nemanja Stamenić Мушки Adidas Runners Belgrade Beograd-Novi Beograd [10.0 km] 10 km Да
289 2289 Nemanja Kovačević Мушки AK Apatin Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
290 2290 Emina Bubulj Женски Induvidualac Apatin [10.0 km] 10 km Да
291 2291 Nenad Habibović Мушки AK Vršac Vršac [10.0 km] 10 km Да
292 2292 Bojan Simović Мушки beogad [10.0 km] 10 km Да
293 2293 Lazar Radojičić Мушки Beograd Beograd - Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
294 2294 Valeria Balogh Женски Tatabanya Tatabanya [10.0 km] 10 km Да
295 2295 Slobodan Jerković Мушки Sombor Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
296 2296 Tatjana Uzur Женски _Beograd Beograd - Zemun [10.0 km] 10 km Да
297 2297 Atila Fabijan Мушки Bajmok Bajmok [10.0 km] 10 km Да
298 2298 Ivan Šokac Женски ARK Somaraton Sombor [10.0 km] 10 km Да
299 2299 Jovana Čerak Женски Subotica Subotica [10.0 km] 10 km Да
300 2300 Dejan Španović Мушки Adidas Runners Belgrade Београд [10.0 km] 10 km Да